| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 60 | 1637 | 545 | 200 | 452 | 44.2 | 111 | 276 | 40.2 | 34 | 48 | 70.8 | 19 | 66 | 85 | 54 | 39 | 27 | 1 | 70 | -214 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 1380 | 459 | 158 | 376 | 42.0 | 83 | 218 | 38.1 | 60 | 70 | 85.7 | 21 | 38 | 59 | 55 | 34 | 21 | 0 | 66 | -67 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 60 | 1745 | 642 | 230 | 513 | 44.8 | 130 | 310 | 41.9 | 52 | 64 | 81.2 | 35 | 79 | 114 | 99 | 53 | 44 | 0 | 75 | -128 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 39 | 954 | 352 | 120 | 279 | 43.0 | 91 | 222 | 41.0 | 21 | 25 | 84.0 | 25 | 48 | 73 | 51 | 21 | 13 | 1 | 43 | +146 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 1076 | 294 | 99 | 211 | 46.9 | 84 | 177 | 47.5 | 12 | 12 | 100.0 | 10 | 42 | 52 | 72 | 25 | 14 | 0 | 45 | +53 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 47 | 769 | 302 | 106 | 201 | 52.7 | 74 | 140 | 52.9 | 16 | 17 | 94.1 | 14 | 35 | 49 | 41 | 16 | 22 | 1 | 43 | +182 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 滋賀 | 54 | 885 | 235 | 77 | 208 | 37.0 | 66 | 173 | 38.2 | 15 | 19 | 78.9 | 20 | 34 | 54 | 30 | 13 | 17 | 0 | 37 | -271 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 佐賀 | 60 | 1058 | 247 | 82 | 196 | 41.8 | 71 | 169 | 42.0 | 12 | 13 | 92.3 | 17 | 32 | 49 | 56 | 14 | 19 | 0 | 47 | +99 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 佐賀 | 60 | 657 | 125 | 40 | 96 | 41.7 | 39 | 94 | 41.5 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 12 | 23 | 35 | 20 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 26 | -21 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 50 | 828 | 182 | 63 | 140 | 45.0 | 51 | 113 | 45.1 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 18 | 17 | 35 | 52 | 10 | 18 | 1 | 77 | -21 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 8 | 96 | 26 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 8 | 9 | 88.9 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -25 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 60 | 27.3 | 9.1 | 3.3 | 7.5 | 44.2 | 1.9 | 4.6 | 40.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 70.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -3.6 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 24.2 | 8.1 | 2.8 | 6.6 | 42.0 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 38.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 85.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -1.2 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 60 | 29.1 | 10.7 | 3.8 | 8.6 | 44.8 | 2.2 | 5.2 | 41.9 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 81.2 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -2.1 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 39 | 24.5 | 9.0 | 3.1 | 7.2 | 43.0 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 41.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 84.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | +3.7 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 19.2 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 46.9 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 47.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | +0.9 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 47 | 16.4 | 6.4 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 52.7 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 52.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 94.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.9 | +3.9 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 滋賀 | 54 | 16.4 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 37.0 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 38.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 78.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -5.0 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 佐賀 | 60 | 17.6 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 41.8 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 42.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 92.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | +1.6 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 佐賀 | 60 | 11.0 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 41.7 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 41.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 85.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 50 | 16.6 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 45.0 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 45.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 83.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -0.4 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 8 | 12.0 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 53.8 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 44.4 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 88.9 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -3.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 60 | 12.0 | 4.4 | 9.9 | 44.2 | 2.4 | 6.1 | 40.2 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 70.8 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -4.7 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 12.0 | 4.1 | 9.8 | 42.0 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 38.1 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 85.7 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -1.7 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 60 | 13.2 | 4.7 | 10.6 | 44.8 | 2.7 | 6.4 | 41.9 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 81.2 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -2.6 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 39 | 13.3 | 4.5 | 10.5 | 43.0 | 3.4 | 8.4 | 41.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 84.0 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.6 | +5.5 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 9.8 | 3.3 | 7.1 | 46.9 | 2.8 | 5.9 | 47.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +1.8 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 47 | 14.1 | 5.0 | 9.4 | 52.7 | 3.5 | 6.6 | 52.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 94.1 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +8.5 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 滋賀 | 54 | 9.6 | 3.1 | 8.5 | 37.0 | 2.7 | 7.0 | 38.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 78.9 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -11.0 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 佐賀 | 60 | 8.4 | 2.8 | 6.7 | 41.8 | 2.4 | 5.7 | 42.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 92.3 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.6 | +3.4 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 佐賀 | 60 | 6.8 | 2.2 | 5.3 | 41.7 | 2.1 | 5.1 | 41.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 85.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.4 | -1.2 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 50 | 7.9 | 2.7 | 6.1 | 45.0 | 2.2 | 4.9 | 45.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 83.3 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -0.9 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 8 | 9.8 | 2.6 | 4.9 | 53.8 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 44.4 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 88.9 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.3 | -9.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 60 | 17.7 | 6.5 | 14.8 | 43.8 | 3.6 | 9.1 | 39.7 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 72.3 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -7.2 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 18.2 | 6.3 | 14.9 | 42.1 | 3.3 | 8.6 | 38.4 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 86.8 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.6 | -2.7 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 60 | 20.7 | 7.4 | 16.6 | 44.7 | 4.2 | 10.0 | 41.9 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 83.9 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -4.2 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 39 | 20.6 | 7.0 | 16.4 | 43.0 | 5.3 | 13.0 | 41.0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 84.0 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.5 | +8.6 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 15.4 | 5.2 | 11.1 | 47.1 | 4.4 | 9.3 | 47.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.2 | +3.0 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 47 | 21.2 | 7.4 | 14.2 | 52.5 | 5.2 | 9.9 | 52.5 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 94.1 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 2.9 | +12.5 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 滋賀 | 54 | 13.7 | 4.5 | 12.1 | 36.7 | 3.9 | 10.2 | 38.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 82.4 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -19.7 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 佐賀 | 60 | 13.3 | 4.4 | 10.5 | 42.0 | 3.8 | 9.1 | 41.9 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 92.3 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | +5.1 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 佐賀 | 60 | 11.0 | 3.5 | 8.3 | 42.6 | 3.4 | 8.1 | 42.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 85.7 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.3 | -2.5 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 50 | 12.6 | 4.4 | 9.7 | 45.0 | 3.5 | 7.8 | 45.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 83.3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 5.3 | -1.5 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 8 | 13.6 | 3.4 | 6.8 | 50.0 | 2.3 | 5.1 | 44.4 | 4.5 | 5.1 | 88.9 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.4 | -15.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 60 | 1637 | 56.0 | 1.147 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 15.1 | 1.2 | 5.0 | 1.38 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 0.1 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 1380 | 53.2 | 1.137 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 15.0 | 1.2 | 5.6 | 1.62 | 0.37 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 60 | 1745 | 57.4 | 1.199 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 16.1 | 1.4 | 8.2 | 1.88 | 0.51 | 2.3 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 39 | 954 | 59.3 | 1.226 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 15.4 | 1.1 | 7.6 | 2.43 | 0.49 | 2.9 | 5.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 1076 | 67.1 | 1.382 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 11.3 | 1.2 | 8.8 | 2.88 | 0.78 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 47 | 769 | 70.8 | 1.444 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 13.6 | 1.0 | 6.4 | 2.44 | 0.47 | 2.2 | 5.2 | 2.7 | 0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 滋賀 | 54 | 885 | 52.8 | 1.100 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 11.5 | 0.7 | 4.8 | 2.31 | 0.42 | 2.5 | 4.9 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 佐賀 | 60 | 1058 | 60.1 | 1.232 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 10.1 | 0.7 | 7.2 | 4.00 | 0.71 | 1.9 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 佐賀 | 60 | 657 | 63.3 | 1.289 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 7.8 | 0.4 | 4.1 | 3.80 | 0.53 | 2.2 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 50 | 828 | 63.2 | 1.291 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 9.3 | 0.6 | 9.0 | 5.78 | 0.97 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.1 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 8 | 96 | 66.7 | 1.714 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 8.8 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 1.00 | 0.50 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 滋賀 | 54 | 885 | 1.100 | 100.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 3.0% | 33.3% | 11.9% | 38.2% | 65.2% | 38.2% | 16.9% | 82.4% | 2.5% |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 佐賀 | 60 | 1058 | 1.232 | 40.0% | 2.5% | 50.0% | 3.0% | 40.0% | 7.6% | 43.0% | 61.1% | 39.1% | 23.2% | 92.3% | 2.5% |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 佐賀 | 60 | 657 | 1.289 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 100.0% | 1.0% | 41.2% | 70.1% | 45.8% | 24.7% | 85.7% | 3.1% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 50 | 828 | 1.291 | 80.0% | 3.5% | 28.6% | 5.0% | 40.0% | 10.6% | 44.2% | 61.0% | 48.1% | 19.1% | 83.3% | 0.7% |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 8 | 96 | 1.714 | 0.0% | 7.1% | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 14.3% | 44.4% | 64.3% | - | 0.0% | 88.9% | 14.3% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 60 | 1637 | -1.28 | +0.23 | -1.51 | -0.018 | +0.005 | +0.023 | -2.29 | -1.55 | +0.74 | +0.42 | -0.26 | +0.16 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 57 | 1380 | -1.11 | +0.08 | -1.19 | -0.009 | -0.002 | +0.006 | -0.99 | -0.02 | +0.97 | -0.63 | -0.04 | -0.67 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 60 | 1745 | 0.00 | +1.57 | -1.57 | -0.001 | +0.013 | +0.014 | -0.10 | +1.08 | +1.19 | -0.81 | +0.20 | -0.61 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 39 | 954 | +2.38 | +1.52 | +0.86 | +0.032 | +0.010 | -0.023 | +1.01 | +0.61 | -0.40 | -0.51 | -0.15 | -0.66 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 56 | 1076 | +0.47 | +0.93 | -0.47 | +0.021 | +0.017 | -0.004 | -1.36 | -0.84 | +0.53 | -1.10 | +0.05 | -1.04 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 47 | 769 | +1.74 | +1.50 | +0.24 | +0.019 | +0.008 | -0.011 | -1.19 | +0.21 | +1.40 | +0.38 | -0.59 | -0.21 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 滋賀 | 54 | 885 | -4.40 | -0.73 | -3.67 | -0.052 | -0.006 | +0.046 | -0.71 | -0.39 | +0.32 | -2.24 | +0.07 | -2.17 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 佐賀 | 60 | 1058 | +2.24 | +1.72 | +0.53 | +0.020 | +0.015 | -0.005 | -0.61 | -0.63 | -0.02 | +0.44 | -0.41 | +0.03 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 佐賀 | 60 | 657 | +0.03 | -0.59 | +0.62 | +0.005 | -0.004 | -0.009 | -1.70 | -1.24 | +0.47 | -0.03 | +0.17 | +0.15 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 50 | 828 | +0.42 | +0.84 | -0.42 | +0.022 | +0.017 | -0.005 | -1.93 | -0.98 | +0.95 | -0.21 | +0.03 | -0.19 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 8 | 96 | -0.96 | -0.62 | -0.34 | -0.011 | 0.000 | +0.010 | -0.88 | -0.77 | +0.11 | -0.60 | +0.21 | -0.39 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 2.3 | 60 | 1637 | +1.04 | -0.56 | +0.48 | +1.19 | -1.67 | -0.47 | +2.49 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 2.3 | 57 | 1380 | +0.70 | -0.76 | -0.07 | +0.80 | -1.98 | -1.18 | +1.48 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 2.2 | 60 | 1745 | +1.72 | -0.21 | +1.51 | +3.23 | -1.69 | +1.54 | +4.57 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 2.4 | 39 | 954 | +2.35 | -0.32 | +2.04 | +3.10 | +0.66 | +3.76 | +3.69 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.2 | 56 | 1076 | +1.16 | -0.17 | +0.99 | +1.52 | -0.55 | +0.98 | +2.40 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.4 | 47 | 769 | +3.34 | +0.19 | +3.53 | +3.49 | -0.01 | +3.48 | +2.78 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 滋賀 | 2.5 | 54 | 885 | +0.02 | -0.28 | -0.26 | -0.30 | -3.81 | -4.11 | -0.51 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 佐賀 | 2.2 | 60 | 1058 | +0.98 | +0.09 | +1.07 | +2.58 | +0.28 | +2.86 | +3.50 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 佐賀 | 2.5 | 60 | 657 | +0.06 | +0.10 | +0.16 | -0.39 | +0.48 | +0.09 | +1.15 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 2.1 | 50 | 828 | +0.76 | -0.25 | +0.52 | +1.45 | -0.64 | +0.81 | +1.81 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 2.2 | 8 | 96 | -0.29 | -0.23 | -0.52 | -0.79 | -0.55 | -1.34 | +0.09 |