| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 越谷 | 10 | 71 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 30.8 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -36 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 16 | 100 | 24 | 9 | 22 | 40.9 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 20 | -4 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 53 | 1224 | 304 | 123 | 252 | 48.8 | 32 | 99 | 32.3 | 26 | 42 | 61.9 | 86 | 111 | 197 | 107 | 34 | 80 | 20 | 135 | +601 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 58 | 1280 | 349 | 139 | 283 | 49.1 | 44 | 126 | 34.9 | 27 | 38 | 71.1 | 54 | 138 | 192 | 135 | 68 | 78 | 10 | 150 | +17 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1105 | 227 | 90 | 218 | 41.3 | 29 | 104 | 27.9 | 18 | 26 | 69.2 | 44 | 81 | 125 | 85 | 51 | 47 | 10 | 159 | +31 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1252 | 313 | 129 | 263 | 49.0 | 36 | 116 | 31.0 | 19 | 37 | 51.4 | 59 | 127 | 186 | 88 | 45 | 54 | 18 | 172 | +268 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 174 | 44 | 18 | 30 | 60.0 | 8 | 16 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 26 | +67 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 越谷 | 10 | 7.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 30.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 57.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | -3.6 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 16 | 6.3 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 40.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 80.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | -0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 53 | 23.1 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 4.8 | 48.8 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 32.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 61.9 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 2.5 | +11.3 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 58 | 22.1 | 6.0 | 2.4 | 4.9 | 49.1 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 34.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 71.1 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 2.6 | +0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 18.4 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 41.3 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 27.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 69.2 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.6 | +0.5 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 20.9 | 5.2 | 2.1 | 4.4 | 49.0 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 31.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 51.4 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.9 | +4.5 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 21.8 | 5.5 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 60.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.2 | +8.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 越谷 | 10 | 6.1 | 2.0 | 6.6 | 30.8 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 57.1 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 7.6 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 3.5 | -18.2 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 16 | 8.6 | 3.2 | 7.9 | 40.9 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 50.0 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 80.0 | 3.2 | 5.0 | 8.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 7.2 | -1.4 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 53 | 8.9 | 3.6 | 7.4 | 48.8 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 32.3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 61.9 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 5.8 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 4.0 | +17.7 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 58 | 9.8 | 3.9 | 8.0 | 49.1 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 34.9 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 71.1 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 5.4 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 4.2 | +0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 7.4 | 2.9 | 7.1 | 41.3 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 27.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 69.2 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 5.2 | +1.0 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 9.0 | 3.7 | 7.6 | 49.0 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 31.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 51.4 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 5.3 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 4.9 | +7.7 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 9.1 | 3.7 | 6.2 | 60.0 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 5.4 | +13.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 越谷 | 10 | 5.3 | 0.9 | 8.0 | 11.1 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 6.2 | 57.1 | 4.4 | 5.3 | 9.7 | 0.9 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 2.7 | -35.4 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 16 | 12.5 | 4.4 | 9.4 | 46.7 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 66.7 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 100.0 | 4.4 | 8.1 | 12.5 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 11.2 | +1.9 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 53 | 12.1 | 5.0 | 10.5 | 47.9 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 30.9 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 55.9 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 8.4 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 5.5 | +24.9 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 58 | 14.9 | 5.9 | 12.0 | 49.6 | 1.9 | 5.3 | 35.8 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 71.1 | 2.3 | 5.9 | 8.2 | 5.8 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 6.2 | +0.9 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 11.2 | 4.5 | 10.6 | 42.5 | 1.4 | 5.0 | 28.6 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 72.7 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 5.8 | 4.2 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 7.6 | +0.5 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 13.5 | 5.5 | 11.2 | 49.4 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 31.9 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 51.4 | 2.4 | 5.4 | 7.8 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 7.0 | +11.1 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 12.4 | 5.2 | 8.8 | 58.6 | 2.1 | 4.5 | 46.7 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 4.2 | 5.5 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 7.6 | +20.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 越谷 | 10 | 71 | 11.1 | 0.500 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 13.1 | 3.8 | 2.9 | 0.20 | 0.22 | 8.1 | 11.5 | 3.8 | 4.0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 16 | 100 | 53.3 | 1.176 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 10.3 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 1.00 | 0.30 | 9.2 | 14.4 | 4.5 | 1.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 53 | 1224 | 53.9 | 1.085 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 11.1 | 1.3 | 9.3 | 3.06 | 0.84 | 8.5 | 9.7 | 4.8 | 1.6 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 58 | 1280 | 57.5 | 1.179 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 13.7 | 2.5 | 14.7 | 2.01 | 1.07 | 5.1 | 12.1 | 5.3 | 0.7 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1105 | 49.3 | 1.014 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 11.7 | 2.2 | 10.1 | 1.61 | 0.86 | 4.1 | 8.3 | 3.8 | 0.8 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1252 | 56.4 | 1.127 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 11.8 | 1.6 | 8.8 | 2.00 | 0.75 | 5.2 | 10.3 | 3.7 | 1.3 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 174 | 70.7 | 1.367 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 10.6 | 2.7 | 6.2 | 0.90 | 0.58 | 3.1 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 58 | 1280 | 1.175 | 73.0% | 21.2% | 48.2% | 18.9% | 57.9% | 12.8% | 32.6% | 14.5% | 37.0% | 27.3% | 71.1% | 5.4% |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1105 | 1.014 | 64.1% | 18.0% | 55.8% | 24.0% | 33.3% | 8.3% | 17.1% | 16.1% | 34.9% | 29.0% | 72.7% | 4.6% |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1252 | 1.127 | 78.3% | 21.7% | 50.7% | 25.0% | 58.8% | 6.2% | 32.0% | 18.1% | 31.7% | 22.8% | 51.4% | 6.2% |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 174 | 1.367 | 85.7% | 23.3% | 66.7% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 3.3% | 60.0% | 16.7% | 40.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 3.3% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 越谷 | 10 | 71 | -1.06 | -1.06 | 0.00 | -0.010 | -0.009 | +0.001 | -0.23 | -0.19 | +0.04 | -0.12 | +0.20 | +0.08 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 16 | 100 | +0.44 | -0.02 | +0.46 | +0.024 | -0.002 | -0.026 | -0.40 | +0.13 | +0.53 | +0.10 | +0.02 | +0.12 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 53 | 1224 | +5.52 | +3.75 | +1.77 | +0.047 | +0.027 | -0.019 | +0.81 | +0.74 | -0.07 | +1.70 | -0.73 | +0.97 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 58 | 1279 | +0.85 | +0.04 | +0.81 | +0.017 | +0.007 | -0.010 | -0.84 | -0.97 | -0.13 | +0.26 | +0.03 | +0.29 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1105 | +0.17 | -0.23 | +0.39 | +0.008 | +0.001 | -0.007 | +0.54 | -0.11 | -0.65 | -0.18 | +0.33 | +0.15 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1252 | +3.25 | +1.37 | +1.88 | +0.039 | +0.010 | -0.029 | +0.86 | +0.38 | -0.47 | +1.07 | -0.27 | +0.80 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 174 | +1.70 | +0.36 | +1.34 | +0.037 | +0.008 | -0.030 | -0.29 | -0.33 | -0.04 | +0.06 | +0.20 | +0.26 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 越谷 | 3.6 | 10 | 71 | -2.67 | +0.28 | -2.39 | -3.63 | +0.24 | -3.40 | -0.02 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 3.5 | 16 | 100 | -0.29 | -0.10 | -0.38 | -0.30 | +0.42 | +0.13 | +0.18 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 2.8 | 53 | 1224 | +0.25 | +2.12 | +2.37 | +2.65 | +2.62 | +5.28 | +5.84 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 2.6 | 58 | 1279 | -0.13 | +0.88 | +0.76 | -0.11 | +1.43 | +1.31 | +3.20 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 2.4 | 60 | 1105 | -1.99 | -0.21 | -2.20 | -1.40 | +0.18 | -1.22 | +1.12 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 2.7 | 60 | 1252 | -1.09 | +0.12 | -0.97 | -0.19 | +1.82 | +1.62 | +3.33 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 2.6 | 8 | 174 | -1.76 | -1.41 | -3.17 | -1.74 | -0.17 | -1.92 | +0.11 |