| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | 岐阜 | 34 | 1050 | 315 | 116 | 279 | 41.6 | 48 | 142 | 33.8 | 35 | 47 | 74.5 | 20 | 74 | 94 | 70 | 52 | 37 | 0 | 90 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 岐阜 | 40 | 645 | 180 | 69 | 157 | 43.9 | 23 | 62 | 37.1 | 19 | 24 | 79.2 | 10 | 36 | 46 | 47 | 32 | 29 | 0 | 60 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 岡山 | 38 | 408 | 123 | 41 | 110 | 37.3 | 19 | 53 | 35.8 | 22 | 28 | 78.6 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 30 | 21 | 18 | 0 | 45 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 岡山 | 47 | 712 | 184 | 63 | 204 | 30.9 | 22 | 86 | 25.6 | 36 | 48 | 75.0 | 7 | 40 | 47 | 58 | 43 | 25 | 0 | 71 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 岐阜 | 52 | 996 | 291 | 103 | 265 | 38.9 | 68 | 183 | 37.2 | 17 | 25 | 68.0 | 12 | 44 | 56 | 72 | 39 | 32 | 1 | 95 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 岐阜 | 52 | 1163 | 386 | 129 | 353 | 36.5 | 91 | 279 | 32.6 | 37 | 58 | 63.8 | 21 | 56 | 77 | 63 | 38 | 48 | 0 | 108 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 徳島 | 52 | 680 | 119 | 39 | 148 | 26.4 | 27 | 118 | 22.9 | 14 | 19 | 73.7 | 23 | 34 | 57 | 25 | 10 | 24 | 0 | 71 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | 岐阜 | 34 | 30.9 | 9.3 | 3.4 | 8.2 | 41.6 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 33.8 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 74.5 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 岐阜 | 40 | 16.1 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 3.9 | 43.9 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 37.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 79.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 岡山 | 38 | 10.7 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 37.3 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 35.8 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 78.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 岡山 | 47 | 15.1 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 4.3 | 30.9 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 25.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 岐阜 | 52 | 19.2 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 38.9 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 37.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 68.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 岐阜 | 52 | 22.4 | 7.4 | 2.5 | 6.8 | 36.5 | 1.8 | 5.4 | 32.6 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 63.8 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 徳島 | 52 | 13.1 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 26.4 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 22.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 73.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | 岐阜 | 34 | 10.8 | 4.0 | 9.6 | 41.6 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 33.8 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 74.5 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 岐阜 | 40 | 10.0 | 3.8 | 8.8 | 43.9 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 37.1 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 79.2 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 岡山 | 38 | 10.9 | 3.6 | 9.7 | 37.3 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 35.8 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 78.6 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 岡山 | 47 | 9.3 | 3.2 | 10.3 | 30.9 | 1.1 | 4.4 | 25.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 岐阜 | 52 | 10.5 | 3.7 | 9.6 | 38.9 | 2.5 | 6.6 | 37.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 68.0 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 岐阜 | 52 | 11.9 | 4.0 | 10.9 | 36.5 | 2.8 | 8.6 | 32.6 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 63.8 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 徳島 | 52 | 6.3 | 2.1 | 7.8 | 26.4 | 1.4 | 6.3 | 22.9 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 73.7 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | 岐阜 | 34 | 16.0 | 5.9 | 14.1 | 41.9 | 2.4 | 7.1 | 34.3 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 74.5 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 3.5 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -11.1 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 岐阜 | 40 | 13.8 | 5.3 | 12.2 | 43.2 | 1.8 | 4.9 | 37.3 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 77.3 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.7 | -13.5 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 岡山 | 38 | 14.6 | 4.9 | 13.3 | 37.0 | 2.1 | 6.4 | 33.3 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 83.3 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 5.3 | +12.5 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 岡山 | 47 | 13.8 | 4.7 | 15.1 | 31.3 | 1.7 | 6.4 | 26.8 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 73.9 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 4.7 | +2.2 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 岐阜 | 52 | 15.3 | 5.4 | 13.8 | 39.0 | 3.6 | 9.6 | 37.8 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 68.0 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 4.5 | -3.5 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 岐阜 | 52 | 17.4 | 5.7 | 15.9 | 36.2 | 4.2 | 12.7 | 33.0 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 63.8 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 4.5 | +3.5 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 徳島 | 52 | 9.9 | 3.3 | 11.8 | 27.7 | 2.3 | 9.4 | 23.9 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 73.7 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 5.5 | +12.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | 岐阜 | 34 | 1050 | 50.5 | 1.054 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 15.5 | 2.3 | 9.8 | 1.33 | 0.63 | 2.1 | 8.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 岐阜 | 40 | 645 | 50.7 | 1.051 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 13.7 | 2.1 | 10.2 | 1.57 | 0.74 | 1.8 | 6.8 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 岡山 | 38 | 408 | 45.0 | 0.991 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 15.7 | 2.3 | 11.0 | 1.58 | 0.70 | 2.9 | 5.8 | 3.9 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 岡山 | 47 | 712 | 36.9 | 0.828 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 17.6 | 2.9 | 11.9 | 1.31 | 0.68 | 1.2 | 6.5 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 岐阜 | 52 | 996 | 52.1 | 1.067 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 14.3 | 1.8 | 9.1 | 1.74 | 0.64 | 1.3 | 4.6 | 2.5 | 0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 岐阜 | 52 | 1163 | 49.3 | 1.025 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 15.8 | 1.4 | 7.4 | 1.69 | 0.47 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 徳島 | 52 | 680 | 37.2 | 0.793 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 11.2 | 0.6 | 5.1 | 2.78 | 0.46 | 3.9 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | 岐阜 | 34 | 1050 | -2.34 | -0.42 | -1.92 | -0.024 | -0.001 | +0.024 | -0.65 | +0.34 | +0.98 | -0.69 | +0.34 | -0.35 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 岐阜 | 40 | 645 | -1.99 | -0.82 | -1.17 | -0.036 | -0.005 | +0.031 | -3.07 | -1.20 | +1.87 | +1.06 | +0.20 | +1.26 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 岡山 | 38 | 408 | +0.87 | -0.23 | +1.10 | +0.029 | +0.004 | -0.025 | -0.42 | -0.33 | +0.09 | -0.50 | +0.25 | -0.25 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 岡山 | 47 | 711 | -0.02 | -0.07 | +0.06 | +0.012 | 0.000 | -0.012 | -0.04 | -0.26 | -0.22 | +0.03 | -0.31 | -0.28 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 岐阜 | 52 | 996 | -0.26 | -0.18 | -0.08 | +0.010 | +0.005 | -0.005 | -0.21 | -0.38 | -0.18 | -0.87 | +0.11 | -0.75 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 岐阜 | 52 | 1163 | +0.65 | +0.51 | +0.13 | +0.007 | +0.004 | -0.004 | +0.25 | +0.38 | +0.13 | -0.37 | +0.17 | -0.20 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 徳島 | 52 | 680 | +1.72 | +0.66 | +1.06 | +0.015 | -0.003 | -0.017 | +0.93 | +0.81 | -0.12 | +1.19 | -0.27 | +0.92 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 24 | B3 | 岐阜 | 2.0 | 34 | 1050 | -0.66 | -0.67 | -1.33 | -0.45 | -2.02 | -2.47 | +0.33 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B3 | 岐阜 | 1.9 | 40 | 645 | -0.79 | -0.39 | -1.18 | -1.30 | -1.56 | -2.86 | +0.05 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B3 | 岡山 | 1.8 | 38 | 408 | +0.33 | -0.82 | -0.48 | -0.29 | +0.24 | -0.05 | +0.71 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B3 | 岡山 | 1.7 | 47 | 711 | -2.28 | -1.22 | -3.51 | -2.02 | -0.80 | -2.82 | +0.07 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B3 | 岐阜 | 1.9 | 52 | 996 | -0.42 | -0.56 | -0.98 | -0.65 | -0.66 | -1.32 | +0.96 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B3 | 岐阜 | 2.1 | 52 | 1163 | +0.41 | -0.33 | +0.07 | +0.41 | -0.31 | +0.10 | +2.17 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B3 | 徳島 | 2.4 | 52 | 680 | -1.90 | -0.16 | -2.06 | -1.42 | +0.70 | -0.72 | +0.90 |