| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | 北海道 | 40 | 926 | 478 | 181 | 381 | 47.5 | 16 | 60 | 26.7 | 100 | 129 | 77.5 | 91 | 173 | 264 | 54 | 70 | 38 | 17 | 106 | -97 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 24 | 259 | 89 | 30 | 74 | 40.5 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 26 | 36 | 72.2 | 26 | 41 | 67 | 12 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 33 | +7 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B2 | 岩手 | 22 | 470 | 276 | 102 | 238 | 42.9 | 9 | 38 | 23.7 | 63 | 86 | 73.3 | 38 | 80 | 118 | 46 | 50 | 12 | 4 | 51 | -197 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | 大阪 | 10 | 158 | 58 | 21 | 54 | 38.9 | 1 | 13 | 7.7 | 15 | 23 | 65.2 | 5 | 24 | 29 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 20 | -22 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 4 | 151 | 90 | 35 | 76 | 46.1 | 4 | 21 | 19.0 | 16 | 20 | 80.0 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 15 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -75 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B2 | 東京Z | 11 | 372 | 195 | 73 | 144 | 50.7 | 14 | 34 | 41.2 | 35 | 51 | 68.6 | 20 | 88 | 108 | 39 | 39 | 16 | 5 | 27 | -4 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B2 | 合計 | 15 | 523 | 285 | 108 | 220 | 49.1 | 18 | 55 | 32.7 | 51 | 71 | 71.8 | 36 | 109 | 145 | 54 | 53 | 19 | 6 | 37 | -79 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 11 | 139 | 19 | 9 | 22 | 40.9 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | 21 | 27 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14 | +31 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 5 | 171 | 60 | 26 | 61 | 42.6 | 3 | 16 | 18.8 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 17 | 32 | 49 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 14 | -60 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B3 | 八王子 | 11 | 321 | 139 | 48 | 120 | 40.0 | 7 | 28 | 25.0 | 36 | 45 | 80.0 | 28 | 55 | 83 | 22 | 27 | 13 | 5 | 35 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 10 | 125 | 49 | 16 | 28 | 57.1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 17 | 22 | 77.3 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 17 | -5 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 仙台 | 9 | 61 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 9 | -11 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 佐賀 | 6 | 105 | 43 | 16 | 38 | 42.1 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 11 | 14 | 78.6 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 16 | +5 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 25 | 490 | 248 | 89 | 166 | 53.6 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 67 | 92 | 72.8 | 44 | 80 | 124 | 23 | 45 | 23 | 8 | 56 | -82 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 合計 | 40 | 656 | 304 | 110 | 214 | 51.4 | 3 | 17 | 17.6 | 81 | 110 | 73.6 | 53 | 105 | 158 | 45 | 61 | 27 | 10 | 81 | -88 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B2 | 越谷 | 11 | 168 | 61 | 24 | 47 | 51.1 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 11 | 25 | 44.0 | 15 | 28 | 43 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 19 | -57 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | A千葉 | 5 | 64 | 32 | 12 | 16 | 75.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 8 | 14 | 57.1 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | 金沢 | 3 | 32 | 19 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 9 | 10 | 90.0 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | 合計 | 8 | 96 | 51 | 17 | 27 | 63.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 17 | 24 | 70.8 | 9 | 29 | 38 | 5 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | 北海道 | 40 | 23.2 | 11.9 | 4.5 | 9.5 | 47.5 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 26.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 77.5 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 6.6 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.6 | -2.4 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 24 | 10.8 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 40.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 42.9 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 72.2 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.4 | +0.3 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B2 | 岩手 | 22 | 21.3 | 12.5 | 4.6 | 10.8 | 42.9 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 23.7 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 73.3 | 1.7 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.3 | -9.0 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | 大阪 | 10 | 15.8 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 5.4 | 38.9 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 7.7 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 65.2 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -2.2 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 4 | 37.7 | 22.5 | 8.8 | 19.0 | 46.1 | 1.0 | 5.2 | 19.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 80.0 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 9.2 | 3.8 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.5 | -18.8 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B2 | 東京Z | 11 | 33.8 | 17.7 | 6.6 | 13.1 | 50.7 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 41.2 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 68.6 | 1.8 | 8.0 | 9.8 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | -0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B2 | 合計 | 15 | 34.9 | 19.0 | 7.2 | 14.7 | 49.1 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 32.7 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 71.8 | 2.4 | 7.3 | 9.7 | 3.6 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 2.5 | -5.3 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 11 | 12.6 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 40.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.3 | +2.8 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 5 | 34.2 | 12.0 | 5.2 | 12.2 | 42.6 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 18.8 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 35.7 | 3.4 | 6.4 | 9.8 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.8 | -12.0 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B3 | 八王子 | 11 | 29.2 | 12.6 | 4.4 | 10.9 | 40.0 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 25.0 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 80.0 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 10 | 12.5 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 77.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.7 | -0.5 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 仙台 | 9 | 6.7 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.0 | -1.2 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 佐賀 | 6 | 17.6 | 7.2 | 2.7 | 6.3 | 42.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 78.6 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.7 | +0.8 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 25 | 19.6 | 9.9 | 3.6 | 6.6 | 53.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 27.3 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 72.8 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 5.0 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.2 | -3.3 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 合計 | 40 | 16.4 | 7.6 | 2.8 | 5.3 | 51.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 17.6 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 73.6 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.0 | -2.2 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B2 | 越谷 | 11 | 15.2 | 5.5 | 2.2 | 4.3 | 51.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 40.0 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 44.0 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -5.2 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | A千葉 | 5 | 12.8 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 57.1 | 0.8 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | 金沢 | 3 | 10.6 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 45.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 90.0 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 5.3 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | 合計 | 8 | 12.0 | 6.4 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 63.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 70.8 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | 北海道 | 40 | 18.6 | 7.0 | 14.8 | 47.5 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 26.7 | 3.9 | 5.0 | 77.5 | 3.5 | 6.7 | 10.3 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 4.1 | -3.8 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 24 | 12.4 | 4.2 | 10.3 | 40.5 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 42.9 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 72.2 | 3.6 | 5.7 | 9.3 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 4.6 | +1.0 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B2 | 岩手 | 22 | 21.2 | 7.8 | 18.2 | 42.9 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 23.7 | 4.8 | 6.6 | 73.3 | 2.9 | 6.1 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 3.9 | -15.1 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | 大阪 | 10 | 13.2 | 4.8 | 12.3 | 38.9 | 0.2 | 3.0 | 7.7 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 65.2 | 1.1 | 5.5 | 6.6 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 4.5 | -5.0 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 4 | 21.5 | 8.4 | 18.1 | 46.1 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 19.0 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 80.0 | 3.8 | 5.0 | 8.8 | 3.6 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.4 | -17.9 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B2 | 東京Z | 11 | 18.9 | 7.1 | 13.9 | 50.7 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 41.2 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 68.6 | 1.9 | 8.5 | 10.5 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.6 | -0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B2 | 合計 | 15 | 19.6 | 7.4 | 15.1 | 49.1 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 32.7 | 3.5 | 4.9 | 71.8 | 2.5 | 7.5 | 10.0 | 3.7 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 2.5 | -5.4 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 11 | 4.9 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 40.9 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.6 | 5.4 | 7.0 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 3.6 | +8.0 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 5 | 12.6 | 5.5 | 12.8 | 42.6 | 0.6 | 3.4 | 18.8 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 35.7 | 3.6 | 6.7 | 10.3 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.9 | -12.6 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B3 | 八王子 | 11 | 15.6 | 5.4 | 13.5 | 40.0 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 25.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 80.0 | 3.1 | 6.2 | 9.3 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 3.9 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 10 | 14.1 | 4.6 | 8.1 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 4.9 | 6.3 | 77.3 | 3.7 | 4.9 | 8.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 4.9 | -1.4 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 仙台 | 9 | 7.7 | 3.0 | 5.9 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 6.5 | 7.1 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 5.3 | -6.5 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 佐賀 | 6 | 14.7 | 5.5 | 13.0 | 42.1 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 78.6 | 2.7 | 4.8 | 7.5 | 5.5 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 5.5 | +1.7 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 25 | 18.2 | 6.5 | 12.2 | 53.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 27.3 | 4.9 | 6.8 | 72.8 | 3.2 | 5.9 | 9.1 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 4.1 | -6.0 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 合計 | 40 | 16.7 | 6.0 | 11.7 | 51.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 17.6 | 4.4 | 6.0 | 73.6 | 2.9 | 5.8 | 8.7 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 4.4 | -4.8 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B2 | 越谷 | 11 | 13.1 | 5.2 | 10.1 | 51.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 40.0 | 2.4 | 5.4 | 44.0 | 3.2 | 6.0 | 9.2 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 4.1 | -12.2 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | A千葉 | 5 | 18.0 | 6.8 | 9.0 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 7.9 | 57.1 | 2.3 | 10.2 | 12.4 | 1.1 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | 金沢 | 3 | 21.4 | 5.6 | 12.4 | 45.5 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 10.2 | 11.3 | 90.0 | 5.6 | 12.4 | 18.0 | 3.4 | 10.2 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | 合計 | 8 | 19.2 | 6.4 | 10.2 | 63.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 6.4 | 9.0 | 70.8 | 3.4 | 10.9 | 14.3 | 1.9 | 6.4 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | 北海道 | 40 | 27.8 | 10.6 | 22.2 | 47.6 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 26.7 | 5.6 | 7.3 | 77.2 | 5.2 | 10.3 | 15.5 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 5.8 | -6.2 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 24 | 18.4 | 6.1 | 15.5 | 39.1 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 42.9 | 5.6 | 7.9 | 71.4 | 5.4 | 8.3 | 13.7 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 6.5 | +0.9 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B2 | 岩手 | 22 | 28.2 | 10.4 | 25.7 | 40.5 | 0.9 | 4.0 | 21.9 | 6.5 | 9.3 | 70.3 | 4.1 | 9.1 | 13.3 | 4.9 | 5.6 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 5.6 | -26.0 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | 大阪 | 10 | 21.3 | 7.7 | 19.1 | 40.4 | 0.4 | 4.8 | 7.7 | 5.5 | 8.5 | 65.2 | 1.8 | 8.5 | 10.3 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 7.0 | -6.2 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 4 | 31.9 | 12.4 | 26.6 | 46.7 | 1.4 | 7.1 | 20.0 | 5.7 | 7.1 | 80.0 | 5.3 | 7.4 | 12.8 | 5.3 | 5.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.8 | -25.5 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B2 | 東京Z | 11 | 27.5 | 10.3 | 20.3 | 50.7 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 41.2 | 4.9 | 7.2 | 68.6 | 2.8 | 12.4 | 15.3 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 3.5 | -0.6 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B2 | 合計 | 15 | 28.8 | 10.9 | 22.1 | 49.3 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 33.3 | 5.2 | 7.2 | 71.8 | 3.5 | 11.0 | 14.5 | 5.5 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 3.3 | -7.7 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 11 | 6.7 | 3.2 | 8.3 | 38.1 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.4 | 8.3 | 10.7 | 4.4 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 5.6 | +11.9 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 5 | 19.2 | 8.3 | 19.6 | 42.6 | 1.0 | 5.1 | 18.8 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 35.7 | 5.4 | 10.3 | 15.7 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 3.8 | -19.2 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B3 | 八王子 | 11 | 23.8 | 8.3 | 20.7 | 40.0 | 1.2 | 4.8 | 25.0 | 6.0 | 7.4 | 81.4 | 4.7 | 9.5 | 14.2 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 5.4 | +6.0 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 10 | 22.3 | 7.3 | 12.7 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 7.7 | 10.0 | 77.3 | 5.9 | 7.7 | 13.6 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 7.3 | -0.9 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 仙台 | 8 | 10.7 | 3.9 | 7.8 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 9.7 | 10.7 | 4.9 | 5.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 7.8 | -9.7 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 佐賀 | 6 | 22.3 | 8.3 | 18.1 | 45.7 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 5.7 | 7.3 | 78.6 | 4.1 | 5.7 | 9.8 | 7.8 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 8.3 | -1.0 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 25 | 25.8 | 9.2 | 17.2 | 53.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 30.0 | 7.0 | 9.7 | 72.2 | 4.4 | 8.0 | 12.4 | 2.4 | 4.7 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 5.0 | -7.6 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 合計 | 39 | 23.9 | 8.6 | 16.5 | 52.2 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 21.4 | 6.4 | 8.8 | 73.1 | 4.1 | 7.8 | 11.9 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 5.8 | -6.8 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B2 | 越谷 | 11 | 18.0 | 7.2 | 14.4 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 25.0 | 3.3 | 7.5 | 43.5 | 4.6 | 8.8 | 13.4 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 5.2 | -20.6 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | A千葉 | 5 | 26.2 | 9.8 | 13.1 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 6.6 | 11.5 | 57.1 | 3.3 | 14.8 | 18.0 | 1.6 | 6.6 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 4.1 | -8.2 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | 金沢 | 3 | 33.3 | 8.8 | 19.3 | 45.5 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 15.8 | 17.5 | 90.0 | 8.8 | 19.3 | 28.1 | 5.3 | 15.8 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.8 | -21.1 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | 合計 | 8 | 28.5 | 9.5 | 15.1 | 63.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 13.4 | 70.8 | 5.0 | 16.2 | 21.2 | 2.8 | 9.5 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 3.4 | -12.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | 北海道 | 40 | 926 | 49.7 | 1.089 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 25.9 | 3.6 | 9.5 | 0.72 | 0.37 | 11.2 | 22.7 | 3.7 | 1.8 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 24 | 259 | 41.3 | 0.965 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 19.7 | 3.6 | 7.8 | 0.63 | 0.40 | 9.6 | 16.1 | 1.9 | 0.3 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B2 | 岩手 | 22 | 470 | 42.2 | 0.949 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 31.2 | 5.0 | 17.6 | 0.87 | 0.56 | 8.0 | 19.9 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | 大阪 | 10 | 158 | 41.3 | 0.921 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 23.0 | 3.2 | 9.5 | 0.80 | 0.41 | 3.4 | 17.7 | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 4 | 151 | 49.3 | 1.071 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 30.6 | 4.4 | 19.0 | 1.07 | 0.62 | 10.1 | 18.9 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B2 | 東京Z | 11 | 372 | 55.6 | 1.168 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 26.1 | 4.9 | 16.7 | 1.00 | 0.64 | 6.4 | 28.3 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B2 | 合計 | 15 | 523 | 53.4 | 1.135 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 27.4 | 4.8 | 17.3 | 1.02 | 0.63 | 7.6 | 25.8 | 2.8 | 1.1 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 11 | 139 | 40.5 | 0.810 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 9.9 | 2.2 | 10.6 | 1.83 | 1.07 | 5.9 | 17.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 5 | 171 | 45.1 | 0.896 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 21.1 | 3.0 | 9.9 | 0.91 | 0.47 | 11.0 | 21.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B3 | 八王子 | 11 | 321 | 42.9 | 0.986 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 25.3 | 4.0 | 11.0 | 0.85 | 0.43 | 10.3 | 20.1 | 3.4 | 1.5 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 10 | 125 | 57.1 | 1.324 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 18.4 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 0.50 | 0.26 | 14.8 | 19.3 | 0.9 | 0.7 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 仙台 | 8 | 61 | 50.0 | 1.100 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 14.2 | 5.3 | 14.3 | 0.83 | 1.01 | 2.0 | 19.2 | 1.3 | 1.8 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 佐賀 | 6 | 105 | 45.7 | 1.049 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 22.6 | 4.1 | 25.9 | 1.67 | 1.15 | 10.0 | 13.6 | 3.7 | 1.2 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 25 | 490 | 54.7 | 1.194 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 22.6 | 4.1 | 8.1 | 0.50 | 0.36 | 9.8 | 23.6 | 6.9 | 1.6 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 合計 | 39 | 656 | 53.0 | 1.167 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 21.9 | 4.2 | 11.5 | 0.71 | 0.53 | 9.1 | 21.3 | 5.5 | 1.6 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B2 | 越谷 | 11 | 168 | 51.1 | 1.000 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 19.8 | 3.5 | 10.9 | 0.92 | 0.55 | 10.0 | 18.1 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | A千葉 | 5 | 64 | 75.0 | 1.455 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 21.6 | 5.8 | 5.4 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 10.3 | 34.0 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | 金沢 | 3 | 32 | 45.5 | 1.188 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 35.7 | 12.9 | 17.6 | 0.33 | 0.49 | 21.7 | 31.4 | 2.4 | 2.9 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | 合計 | 8 | 96 | 63.0 | 1.342 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 26.3 | 8.1 | 9.3 | 0.29 | 0.35 | 14.5 | 33.0 | 3.2 | 1.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | 北海道 | 40 | 926 | -0.08 | +0.84 | -0.92 | -0.009 | +0.007 | +0.015 | +1.22 | +1.60 | +0.38 | -0.17 | +0.29 | +0.11 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 24 | 259 | -0.17 | -0.61 | +0.44 | +0.004 | -0.007 | -0.011 | -1.03 | -0.31 | +0.72 | +0.27 | -0.15 | +0.12 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B2 | 岩手 | 22 | 470 | -2.36 | -0.93 | -1.43 | -0.025 | -0.012 | +0.013 | -2.21 | -0.83 | +1.38 | +0.29 | -0.48 | -0.19 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | 大阪 | 10 | 158 | +0.28 | -0.61 | +0.88 | +0.005 | -0.007 | -0.012 | +0.59 | +0.35 | -0.24 | +1.17 | -0.09 | +1.09 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B2 | 東京Z | 15 | 523 | -1.19 | -0.38 | -0.81 | -0.028 | +0.002 | +0.030 | -0.14 | -0.83 | -0.70 | +0.21 | -0.02 | +0.19 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 11 | 139 | +0.09 | -0.08 | +0.16 | +0.016 | +0.007 | -0.009 | -0.78 | -0.74 | +0.04 | -0.35 | +0.22 | -0.13 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 5 | 171 | -0.97 | -0.67 | -0.31 | -0.019 | -0.009 | +0.010 | +1.21 | +0.47 | -0.74 | -0.41 | +0.02 | -0.40 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B3 | 八王子 | 11 | 321 | +1.00 | +0.54 | +0.46 | +0.008 | +0.004 | -0.005 | -0.52 | -0.16 | +0.37 | +0.08 | -0.07 | +0.01 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 10 | 125 | -0.20 | +0.09 | -0.29 | -0.005 | +0.005 | +0.010 | -0.34 | -0.27 | +0.07 | +0.05 | +0.14 | +0.19 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 39 | 656 | -0.60 | -2.12 | +1.52 | +0.009 | -0.009 | -0.019 | +0.23 | 0.00 | -0.23 | +0.38 | +0.89 | +1.28 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B2 | 越谷 | 11 | 168 | -1.72 | -0.77 | -0.95 | -0.027 | -0.003 | +0.025 | -1.36 | -1.22 | +0.14 | +0.41 | -0.13 | +0.28 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | A千葉 | 8 | 96 | -0.46 | +0.09 | -0.56 | -0.006 | +0.005 | +0.010 | +0.40 | +0.34 | -0.07 | -0.89 | +0.38 | -0.52 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | 北海道 | 4.3 | 40 | 926 | +0.04 | -0.27 | -0.23 | +0.77 | -1.10 | -0.33 | +1.49 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 3.9 | 24 | 259 | -2.19 | -0.69 | -2.88 | -2.50 | -0.22 | -2.73 | +0.04 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B2 | 岩手 | 4.0 | 22 | 470 | -1.72 | -1.42 | -3.13 | -1.93 | -2.29 | -4.23 | -0.34 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | 大阪 | 3.2 | 10 | 158 | -2.13 | -1.04 | -3.17 | -2.55 | -0.03 | -2.58 | +0.04 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B2 | 東京Z | 4.0 | 15 | 523 | -0.16 | -0.53 | -0.69 | -0.52 | -1.03 | -1.54 | +0.44 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 3.9 | 11 | 139 | -1.95 | -0.46 | -2.41 | -1.98 | -0.20 | -2.18 | +0.06 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 4.3 | 5 | 171 | -1.67 | -0.56 | -2.23 | -2.09 | -0.66 | -2.75 | +0.02 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B3 | 八王子 | 4.4 | 11 | 321 | -1.23 | -0.02 | -1.25 | -0.43 | +0.47 | +0.04 | +0.58 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 4.9 | 10 | 125 | -0.24 | -0.27 | -0.50 | -0.23 | -0.56 | -0.79 | +0.15 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B2 | 福岡 | 4.2 | 39 | 656 | -1.13 | -0.51 | -1.64 | -2.73 | +1.32 | -1.41 | +0.59 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B2 | 越谷 | 3.9 | 11 | 168 | -1.30 | -0.15 | -1.44 | -1.96 | -1.01 | -2.98 | +0.00 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B3 | A千葉 | 4.4 | 8 | 96 | -0.69 | -0.19 | -0.89 | -0.56 | -0.72 | -1.29 | +0.10 |