| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 32 | 796 | 176 | 68 | 210 | 32.4 | 10 | 35 | 28.6 | 30 | 43 | 69.8 | 26 | 74 | 100 | 58 | 50 | 21 | 0 | 33 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 56 | 990 | 312 | 109 | 261 | 41.8 | 30 | 73 | 41.1 | 64 | 79 | 81.0 | 32 | 64 | 96 | 132 | 52 | 31 | 0 | 112 | +145 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 59 | 1192 | 329 | 128 | 341 | 37.5 | 30 | 106 | 28.3 | 43 | 56 | 76.8 | 32 | 87 | 119 | 182 | 65 | 47 | 0 | 131 | +112 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 47 | 1354 | 511 | 197 | 484 | 40.7 | 46 | 133 | 34.6 | 71 | 88 | 80.7 | 31 | 117 | 148 | 222 | 89 | 45 | 0 | 96 | +58 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 57 | 1690 | 760 | 264 | 606 | 43.6 | 112 | 273 | 41.0 | 120 | 153 | 78.4 | 45 | 126 | 171 | 290 | 113 | 50 | 1 | 130 | +135 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 48 | 1170 | 494 | 171 | 408 | 41.9 | 72 | 182 | 39.6 | 80 | 101 | 79.2 | 20 | 86 | 106 | 202 | 78 | 32 | 0 | 71 | +85 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 47 | 1124 | 400 | 138 | 384 | 35.9 | 47 | 171 | 27.5 | 77 | 101 | 76.2 | 31 | 62 | 93 | 202 | 76 | 38 | 2 | 93 | -292 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 59 | 1367 | 478 | 171 | 432 | 39.6 | 59 | 173 | 34.1 | 77 | 109 | 70.6 | 33 | 79 | 112 | 209 | 96 | 44 | 1 | 117 | +139 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 57 | 1080 | 392 | 130 | 365 | 35.6 | 61 | 171 | 35.7 | 71 | 82 | 86.6 | 27 | 50 | 77 | 189 | 73 | 39 | 0 | 121 | +142 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 60 | 1393 | 650 | 228 | 534 | 42.7 | 125 | 309 | 40.5 | 69 | 86 | 80.2 | 33 | 79 | 112 | 229 | 94 | 42 | 1 | 125 | +36 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 8 | 175 | 65 | 16 | 46 | 34.8 | 9 | 25 | 36.0 | 24 | 25 | 96.0 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 41 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 19 | +35 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 32 | 24.9 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 6.6 | 32.4 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 28.6 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 69.8 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 56 | 17.7 | 5.6 | 1.9 | 4.7 | 41.8 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 41.1 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 81.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +2.6 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 59 | 20.2 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 5.8 | 37.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 28.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 76.8 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.2 | +1.9 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 47 | 28.8 | 10.9 | 4.2 | 10.3 | 40.7 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 34.6 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 80.7 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +1.2 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 57 | 29.7 | 13.3 | 4.6 | 10.6 | 43.6 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 41.0 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 78.4 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.3 | +2.4 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 48 | 24.4 | 10.3 | 3.6 | 8.5 | 41.9 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 39.6 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 79.2 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +1.8 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 47 | 23.9 | 8.5 | 2.9 | 8.2 | 35.9 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 27.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 76.2 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -6.2 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 59 | 23.2 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 7.3 | 39.6 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 34.1 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 70.6 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +2.4 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 57 | 18.9 | 6.9 | 2.3 | 6.4 | 35.6 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 35.7 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 86.6 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.1 | +2.5 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 60 | 23.2 | 10.8 | 3.8 | 8.9 | 42.7 | 2.1 | 5.2 | 40.5 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 80.2 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.1 | +0.6 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 8 | 21.8 | 8.1 | 2.0 | 5.8 | 34.8 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 36.0 | 3.0 | 3.1 | 96.0 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | +4.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 32 | 8.0 | 3.1 | 9.5 | 32.4 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 28.6 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 69.8 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 56 | 11.4 | 4.0 | 9.5 | 41.8 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 41.1 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 81.0 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 4.1 | +5.3 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 59 | 9.9 | 3.9 | 10.3 | 37.5 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 28.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 76.8 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 4.0 | +3.4 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 47 | 13.6 | 5.2 | 12.9 | 40.7 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 34.6 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 80.7 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.6 | +1.5 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 57 | 16.2 | 5.6 | 12.9 | 43.6 | 2.4 | 5.8 | 41.0 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 78.4 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 6.2 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.8 | +2.9 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 48 | 15.2 | 5.3 | 12.5 | 41.9 | 2.2 | 5.6 | 39.6 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 79.2 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 6.2 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | +2.6 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 47 | 12.8 | 4.4 | 12.3 | 35.9 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 27.5 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 76.2 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.0 | -9.3 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 59 | 12.6 | 4.5 | 11.4 | 39.6 | 1.6 | 4.6 | 34.1 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 70.6 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.1 | +3.7 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 57 | 13.1 | 4.3 | 12.2 | 35.6 | 2.0 | 5.7 | 35.7 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 86.6 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 4.0 | +4.7 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 60 | 16.8 | 5.9 | 13.8 | 42.7 | 3.2 | 8.0 | 40.5 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 80.2 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.2 | +0.9 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 8 | 13.4 | 3.3 | 9.5 | 34.8 | 1.9 | 5.2 | 36.0 | 4.9 | 5.2 | 96.0 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 8.5 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 3.9 | +7.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 32 | 11.2 | 4.4 | 13.4 | 32.5 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 29.4 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 69.2 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 6.5 | 3.7 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +7.7 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 56 | 16.4 | 5.8 | 14.0 | 41.9 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 41.8 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 79.5 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 5.8 | +7.7 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 59 | 14.3 | 5.6 | 15.1 | 37.3 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 28.0 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 74.0 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 5.3 | 8.2 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 5.9 | +5.4 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 47 | 19.8 | 7.6 | 18.6 | 41.0 | 1.8 | 5.1 | 34.6 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 80.7 | 1.2 | 4.5 | 5.7 | 8.5 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 3.5 | +2.2 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 57 | 23.2 | 8.1 | 18.4 | 43.7 | 3.4 | 8.3 | 41.2 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 78.4 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 5.2 | 8.8 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.6 | +4.1 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 48 | 21.8 | 7.6 | 17.9 | 42.1 | 3.2 | 8.0 | 39.8 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 79.2 | 0.9 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 8.9 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.1 | +4.2 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 47 | 18.5 | 6.3 | 17.7 | 35.8 | 2.2 | 7.8 | 27.6 | 3.7 | 4.8 | 76.0 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 9.2 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 4.2 | -13.9 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 59 | 19.9 | 7.1 | 18.0 | 39.6 | 2.5 | 7.2 | 34.1 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 70.6 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 8.7 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 4.6 | +5.7 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 57 | 19.5 | 6.4 | 18.2 | 35.4 | 3.1 | 8.6 | 35.7 | 3.6 | 4.1 | 86.6 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 9.5 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 5.8 | +6.3 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 60 | 24.8 | 8.7 | 20.3 | 42.9 | 4.8 | 11.7 | 40.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 80.2 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 8.7 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 4.5 | +1.6 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 8 | 18.9 | 4.7 | 13.4 | 34.8 | 2.6 | 7.3 | 36.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | 96.0 | 0.9 | 4.4 | 5.2 | 11.9 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 5.2 | +11.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 32 | 796 | 35.0 | 0.763 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 15.3 | 2.7 | 11.7 | 1.16 | 0.76 | 3.3 | 9.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 56 | 990 | 47.4 | 1.042 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 16.3 | 2.5 | 17.3 | 2.48 | 1.06 | 3.8 | 7.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 59 | 1192 | 41.7 | 0.885 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 16.9 | 2.6 | 19.7 | 2.82 | 1.17 | 3.4 | 7.8 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 47 | 1354 | 45.7 | 0.983 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 21.2 | 3.1 | 21.9 | 2.48 | 1.03 | 2.6 | 8.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 57 | 1690 | 53.0 | 1.138 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 21.1 | 3.0 | 22.8 | 2.56 | 1.08 | 2.9 | 7.9 | 2.4 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 48 | 1170 | 51.0 | 1.098 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 20.7 | 3.1 | 23.1 | 2.58 | 1.12 | 1.9 | 7.7 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 47 | 1124 | 41.9 | 0.934 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 20.3 | 3.2 | 26.0 | 2.51 | 1.28 | 2.8 | 6.5 | 2.6 | 0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 59 | 1367 | 46.4 | 0.998 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 20.4 | 3.4 | 21.6 | 2.17 | 1.06 | 2.7 | 7.3 | 2.7 | 0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 57 | 1080 | 43.8 | 0.972 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 20.6 | 3.1 | 24.2 | 2.61 | 1.17 | 2.6 | 5.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 60 | 1393 | 54.6 | 1.155 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 21.4 | 3.0 | 22.4 | 2.45 | 1.05 | 2.5 | 6.1 | 3.0 | 0.1 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 8 | 175 | 44.6 | 1.121 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 18.3 | 3.6 | 28.5 | 2.93 | 1.56 | 2.0 | 8.5 | 4.4 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 47 | 1124 | 0.932 | 61.3% | 7.5% | 41.5% | 22.8% | 35.8% | 19.6% | 28.0% | 38.0% | 14.3% | 1.7% | 76.0% | 10.4% |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 59 | 1367 | 0.996 | 57.9% | 7.9% | 40.0% | 29.2% | 42.0% | 16.9% | 32.3% | 32.3% | 50.0% | 3.7% | 70.6% | 10.0% |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 57 | 1080 | 0.972 | 55.6% | 2.3% | 35.7% | 24.6% | 32.1% | 21.1% | 36.7% | 36.8% | 29.2% | 6.0% | 86.6% | 9.3% |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 60 | 1393 | 1.155 | 60.0% | 2.7% | 47.8% | 24.5% | 38.9% | 12.8% | 41.4% | 47.6% | 35.9% | 6.9% | 80.2% | 5.5% |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 8 | 175 | 1.121 | 50.0% | 3.4% | 26.7% | 25.9% | 50.0% | 6.9% | 30.4% | 39.7% | 100.0% | 3.4% | 96.0% | 20.7% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 32 | 796 | +2.15 | +0.09 | +2.05 | +0.017 | -0.004 | -0.021 | +1.64 | +0.04 | -1.59 | +0.49 | -0.27 | +0.23 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 56 | 989 | +1.78 | +2.25 | -0.47 | +0.019 | +0.021 | +0.002 | +0.47 | +0.48 | 0.00 | -0.54 | -0.16 | -0.69 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 59 | 1192 | -0.36 | +0.09 | -0.46 | +0.003 | +0.005 | +0.002 | +1.06 | -0.28 | -1.34 | -1.12 | +0.08 | -1.04 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 47 | 1354 | +1.71 | +1.50 | +0.21 | +0.029 | +0.008 | -0.021 | -0.58 | -0.92 | -0.35 | -0.06 | -1.05 | -1.10 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 57 | 1690 | +2.86 | +2.51 | +0.35 | +0.026 | +0.014 | -0.012 | +0.42 | -0.14 | -0.56 | +0.26 | -0.88 | -0.62 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 48 | 1170 | +0.35 | +1.65 | -1.30 | -0.015 | +0.013 | +0.029 | +0.98 | +0.22 | -0.76 | -0.57 | -0.36 | -0.93 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 47 | 1124 | -1.59 | +0.01 | -1.60 | -0.035 | -0.001 | +0.034 | +0.15 | -0.38 | -0.53 | +0.47 | -0.30 | +0.18 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 59 | 1367 | +1.54 | +1.13 | +0.41 | +0.004 | +0.002 | -0.002 | +1.49 | +1.08 | -0.41 | +0.19 | -0.34 | -0.15 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 57 | 1080 | +0.78 | +0.90 | -0.12 | -0.011 | +0.004 | +0.015 | -0.23 | -0.16 | +0.07 | +0.36 | -0.43 | -0.08 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 60 | 1393 | +2.07 | +1.65 | +0.42 | +0.018 | +0.011 | -0.007 | +0.31 | -0.33 | -0.64 | +0.33 | -0.57 | -0.24 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 8 | 175 | +1.06 | +0.97 | +0.09 | +0.011 | +0.007 | -0.003 | -0.08 | +0.10 | +0.19 | +0.25 | -0.07 | +0.18 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B3 | 大塚商会 | 2.0 | 32 | 796 | -1.28 | -0.20 | -1.48 | -1.20 | +2.06 | +0.86 | +1.98 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 1.7 | 56 | 989 | +0.43 | -0.04 | +0.39 | +2.00 | -0.38 | +1.62 | +2.76 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | FE名古屋 | 1.6 | 59 | 1192 | -0.80 | -0.05 | -0.85 | -1.13 | -0.47 | -1.61 | +0.96 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 香川 | 1.5 | 47 | 1354 | -0.09 | -0.37 | -0.45 | +1.04 | +0.37 | +1.41 | +3.51 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 1.5 | 57 | 1690 | +2.05 | +0.26 | +2.30 | +3.84 | +0.98 | +4.83 | +7.49 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B2 | 香川 | 1.6 | 48 | 1170 | +1.36 | +0.00 | +1.36 | +2.30 | -1.10 | +1.20 | +2.85 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 1.5 | 47 | 1124 | -0.27 | +0.07 | -0.20 | -0.10 | -1.44 | -1.54 | +0.95 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 1.6 | 59 | 1367 | -0.62 | -0.30 | -0.92 | +0.10 | -0.08 | +0.02 | +2.32 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 1.1 | 57 | 1080 | +0.61 | -0.05 | +0.56 | +1.29 | -0.27 | +1.02 | +2.49 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 1.4 | 60 | 1393 | +2.89 | -0.17 | +2.72 | +3.64 | +0.16 | +3.80 | +5.37 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 1.3 | 8 | 175 | +2.21 | +1.19 | +3.41 | +2.80 | +1.26 | +4.06 | +0.70 |