| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 岐阜 | 38 | 848 | 465 | 179 | 427 | 41.9 | 33 | 125 | 26.4 | 74 | 95 | 77.9 | 65 | 172 | 237 | 42 | 69 | 47 | 32 | 61 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 6 | 92 | 51 | 21 | 34 | 61.8 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -31 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 4 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -18 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 23 | 289 | 75 | 27 | 96 | 28.1 | 11 | 49 | 22.4 | 10 | 17 | 58.8 | 17 | 41 | 58 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 41 | -114 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 合計 | 33 | 391 | 128 | 49 | 131 | 37.4 | 17 | 61 | 27.9 | 13 | 26 | 50.0 | 23 | 55 | 78 | 15 | 18 | 16 | 8 | 53 | -163 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | A千葉 | 4 | 56 | 25 | 9 | 18 | 50.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 8 | 122 | 63 | 28 | 62 | 45.2 | 5 | 24 | 20.8 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 20 | -13 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 12 | 94 | 30 | 12 | 31 | 38.7 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 9 | -38 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 5 | 81 | 20 | 6 | 19 | 31.6 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | -36 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 新潟 | 8 | 195 | 77 | 29 | 76 | 38.2 | 9 | 29 | 31.0 | 10 | 12 | 83.3 | 15 | 30 | 45 | 8 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 18 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 岐阜 | 38 | 22.3 | 12.2 | 4.7 | 11.2 | 41.9 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 26.4 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 77.9 | 1.7 | 4.5 | 6.2 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 6 | 15.3 | 8.5 | 3.5 | 5.7 | 61.8 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 42.9 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.8 | -5.2 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 4 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | -4.5 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 23 | 12.6 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 4.2 | 28.1 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 22.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 58.8 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.8 | -5.0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 合計 | 33 | 11.9 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 37.4 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 27.9 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.6 | -4.9 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | A千葉 | 4 | 14.0 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 4.5 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 8 | 15.3 | 7.9 | 3.5 | 7.8 | 45.2 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 20.8 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 40.0 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.5 | -1.6 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 12 | 7.8 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 38.7 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 18.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | -3.2 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 5 | 16.2 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 31.6 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 20.0 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.8 | -7.2 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 新潟 | 8 | 24.3 | 9.6 | 3.6 | 9.5 | 38.2 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 31.0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 83.3 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 5.6 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 岐阜 | 38 | 19.7 | 7.6 | 18.1 | 41.9 | 1.4 | 5.3 | 26.4 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 77.9 | 2.8 | 7.3 | 10.1 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 6 | 20.0 | 8.2 | 13.3 | 61.8 | 2.4 | 4.7 | 50.0 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 42.9 | 2.4 | 4.7 | 7.1 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 4.3 | -12.2 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 4 | 6.9 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 6.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | 0.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | 3.4 | 3.4 | -61.9 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 23 | 9.3 | 3.4 | 12.0 | 28.1 | 1.4 | 6.1 | 22.4 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 58.8 | 2.1 | 5.1 | 7.2 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 5.1 | -14.2 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 合計 | 33 | 11.8 | 4.5 | 12.1 | 37.4 | 1.6 | 5.6 | 27.9 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 50.0 | 2.1 | 5.1 | 7.2 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 4.9 | -15.0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | A千葉 | 4 | 16.0 | 5.8 | 11.5 | 50.0 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 50.0 | 2.6 | 5.1 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 5.1 | 5.8 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 5.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 8 | 18.5 | 8.2 | 18.2 | 45.2 | 1.5 | 7.1 | 20.8 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 40.0 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 8.2 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 5.9 | -3.8 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 12 | 11.5 | 4.6 | 11.9 | 38.7 | 0.8 | 4.2 | 18.2 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 80.0 | 2.3 | 5.8 | 8.1 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 3.5 | -14.6 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 5 | 8.9 | 2.7 | 8.4 | 31.6 | 0.9 | 4.4 | 20.0 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 75.0 | 2.2 | 4.9 | 7.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 4.0 | -16.0 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 新潟 | 8 | 14.3 | 5.4 | 14.1 | 38.2 | 1.7 | 5.4 | 31.0 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 83.3 | 2.8 | 5.6 | 8.3 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 岐阜 | 38 | 29.1 | 11.2 | 25.9 | 43.4 | 2.1 | 7.6 | 27.7 | 4.5 | 5.7 | 78.7 | 3.9 | 10.7 | 14.5 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 3.3 | -3.4 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 6 | 31.1 | 12.8 | 20.7 | 61.8 | 3.7 | 7.3 | 50.0 | 1.8 | 4.3 | 42.9 | 3.7 | 7.3 | 11.0 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 6.7 | -18.9 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 4 | 8.3 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.3 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 8.3 | 8.3 | 4.2 | 4.2 | -75.0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 23 | 13.6 | 5.1 | 18.7 | 27.2 | 2.0 | 9.3 | 21.7 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 53.8 | 3.3 | 7.3 | 10.6 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 7.5 | -24.0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 合計 | 33 | 17.6 | 6.9 | 18.7 | 37.0 | 2.4 | 8.5 | 27.6 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 45.5 | 3.2 | 7.4 | 10.6 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 7.2 | -24.6 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | A千葉 | 4 | 25.0 | 9.0 | 18.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | -11.0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 8 | 29.2 | 12.9 | 29.2 | 44.3 | 2.4 | 11.5 | 20.8 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 40.0 | 6.2 | 6.7 | 12.9 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 9.1 | -6.2 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 12 | 17.1 | 6.7 | 18.3 | 36.7 | 1.2 | 6.7 | 18.2 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 100.0 | 3.7 | 9.1 | 12.8 | 1.8 | 4.9 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 5.5 | -24.4 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 5 | 13.8 | 4.1 | 12.4 | 33.3 | 1.4 | 6.2 | 22.2 | 4.1 | 5.5 | 75.0 | 3.4 | 6.9 | 10.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 6.2 | -24.1 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 新潟 | 8 | 23.1 | 8.7 | 23.1 | 37.8 | 2.8 | 8.7 | 32.1 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 90.0 | 4.0 | 9.0 | 13.1 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 5.0 | -14.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 岐阜 | 38 | 848 | 47.5 | 1.020 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 28.5 | 3.7 | 9.0 | 0.64 | 0.32 | 7.9 | 23.7 | 4.7 | 3.5 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 京都 | 6 | 92 | 70.6 | 1.378 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 24.0 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 0.40 | 0.17 | 8.8 | 15.8 | 2.2 | 2.0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 4 | 11 | 100.0 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 17.4 | 8.7 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 50.0 | 7.1 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 23 | 289 | 32.6 | 0.684 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 19.6 | 2.0 | 6.5 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 6.4 | 19.9 | 4.4 | 2.0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 合計 | 33 | 391 | 43.3 | 0.876 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 20.6 | 2.4 | 5.8 | 0.72 | 0.28 | 6.7 | 18.9 | 4.3 | 2.2 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | A千葉 | 4 | 56 | 58.3 | 1.136 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 21.8 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 0.50 | 0.16 | 2.3 | 13.5 | 1.7 | 4.5 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 8 | 122 | 48.4 | 0.968 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 28.3 | 2.8 | 10.2 | 0.86 | 0.36 | 10.3 | 14.9 | 5.2 | 1.5 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 12 | 94 | 40.0 | 0.875 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 21.3 | 4.3 | 5.4 | 0.38 | 0.25 | 7.0 | 20.3 | 4.7 | 3.5 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 5 | 81 | 38.9 | 0.909 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 13.7 | 0.0 | 4.5 | - | 0.33 | 8.1 | 14.5 | 4.3 | 2.7 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 新潟 | 8 | 195 | 43.9 | 0.949 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 24.4 | 4.2 | 8.2 | 0.50 | 0.34 | 7.6 | 16.7 | 5.5 | 1.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 岐阜 | 38 | 848 | +0.49 | -0.53 | +1.02 | -0.003 | -0.013 | -0.010 | +0.11 | +0.25 | +0.14 | +0.85 | -0.37 | +0.48 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 33 | 391 | -3.14 | -2.33 | -0.81 | -0.040 | -0.018 | +0.023 | -1.50 | -0.85 | +0.66 | +1.00 | -0.05 | +0.94 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | A千葉 | 4 | 56 | -0.21 | +0.26 | -0.48 | -0.004 | +0.002 | +0.007 | -0.96 | -0.33 | +0.64 | +0.15 | -0.31 | -0.16 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 8 | 122 | -0.55 | -0.74 | +0.19 | -0.004 | -0.009 | -0.005 | -0.38 | 0.00 | +0.38 | +0.44 | -0.22 | +0.22 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 12 | 94 | -1.02 | -0.83 | -0.18 | -0.022 | -0.007 | +0.014 | -0.34 | -0.50 | -0.16 | +0.38 | -0.03 | +0.35 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 5 | 81 | -0.87 | -0.73 | -0.13 | +0.002 | -0.002 | -0.004 | -0.45 | -0.04 | +0.41 | -0.09 | +0.30 | +0.21 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 新潟 | 8 | 194 | -0.98 | -0.68 | -0.31 | -0.013 | -0.007 | +0.006 | -0.19 | +0.73 | +0.93 | -0.32 | +0.31 | -0.01 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 28 | B3 | 岐阜 | 4.4 | 38 | 848 | -1.05 | +1.17 | +0.12 | -1.09 | +1.79 | +0.70 | +1.85 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 滋賀 | 4.4 | 33 | 391 | -2.86 | -0.67 | -3.52 | -4.50 | -1.33 | -5.82 | -0.62 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B2 | 福島 | 3.8 | 8 | 122 | -0.08 | -0.57 | -0.65 | -0.84 | -0.33 | -1.18 | +0.13 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 4.4 | 12 | 94 | -1.77 | -0.22 | -1.99 | -2.39 | -0.46 | -2.84 | +0.01 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 広島 | 4.4 | 5 | 81 | -0.96 | +0.35 | -0.61 | -1.52 | +0.37 | -1.15 | +0.08 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 新潟 | 3.7 | 8 | 194 | -0.90 | -0.43 | -1.33 | -1.22 | -0.53 | -1.74 | +0.15 |