| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 876 | 223 | 81 | 235 | 34.5 | 37 | 115 | 32.2 | 24 | 31 | 77.4 | 12 | 58 | 70 | 58 | 53 | 17 | 3 | 102 | +7 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 24 | 208 | 32 | 12 | 58 | 20.7 | 6 | 31 | 19.4 | 2 | 8 | 25.0 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 22 | -48 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B3 | 静岡 | 17 | 336 | 69 | 28 | 84 | 33.3 | 10 | 37 | 27.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 19 | 29 | 11 | 0 | 41 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B3 | 静岡 | 37 | 505 | 87 | 29 | 74 | 39.2 | 18 | 37 | 48.6 | 11 | 15 | 73.3 | 4 | 25 | 29 | 58 | 27 | 20 | 0 | 58 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | 静岡 | 25 | 225 | 57 | 20 | 41 | 48.8 | 5 | 12 | 41.7 | 12 | 15 | 80.0 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 54 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 静岡 | 19 | 128 | 31 | 9 | 23 | 39.1 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 11 | 12 | 91.7 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 32 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 14.6 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 34.5 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 32.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 77.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +0.1 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 24 | 8.6 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 20.7 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 19.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -2.0 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B3 | 静岡 | 17 | 19.8 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 27.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 42.9 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B3 | 静岡 | 37 | 13.7 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 39.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 48.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 73.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | 静岡 | 25 | 9.0 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 48.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 41.7 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 80.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 静岡 | 19 | 6.7 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 39.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 40.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 91.7 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 9.2 | 3.3 | 9.7 | 34.5 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 32.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 77.4 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 4.2 | +0.3 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 24 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 10.1 | 20.7 | 1.0 | 5.4 | 19.4 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 25.0 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.8 | -8.3 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B3 | 静岡 | 17 | 7.4 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 33.3 | 1.1 | 4.0 | 27.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 42.9 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 4.4 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B3 | 静岡 | 37 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 5.3 | 39.2 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 48.6 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 73.3 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | 静岡 | 25 | 9.1 | 3.2 | 6.5 | 48.8 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 41.7 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 8.6 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 静岡 | 19 | 8.7 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 39.1 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 40.0 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 91.7 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 9.0 | 5.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 14.0 | 5.1 | 14.7 | 34.6 | 2.3 | 7.2 | 31.9 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 77.4 | 0.8 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 3.6 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 6.1 | -0.3 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 24 | 9.0 | 3.3 | 16.6 | 20.0 | 1.8 | 8.7 | 20.7 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 25.0 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 5.4 | 3.9 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 5.1 | -15.1 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B3 | 静岡 | 17 | 10.7 | 4.3 | 13.0 | 33.3 | 1.6 | 5.7 | 27.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 42.9 | 0.5 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 5.0 | -12.1 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B3 | 静岡 | 37 | 8.2 | 2.7 | 7.3 | 37.1 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 48.6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 69.2 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 6.1 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 5.9 | +13.0 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | 静岡 | 25 | 11.1 | 3.7 | 8.2 | 45.5 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 45.5 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 76.9 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 10.4 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4.7 | +16.6 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 静岡 | 13 | 7.7 | 3.6 | 10.7 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 11.8 | 9.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 4.7 | -14.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 876 | 42.4 | 0.909 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 17.1 | 3.0 | 9.9 | 1.12 | 0.58 | 1.7 | 7.3 | 1.6 | 0.3 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 24 | 208 | 25.5 | 0.517 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 18.0 | 2.4 | 11.5 | 1.44 | 0.64 | 2.8 | 7.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B3 | 静岡 | 17 | 336 | 39.3 | 0.793 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 15.4 | 3.9 | 8.5 | 0.66 | 0.55 | 0.9 | 7.1 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B3 | 静岡 | 37 | 505 | 49.3 | 1.026 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 9.5 | 2.3 | 13.3 | 2.32 | 1.40 | 1.0 | 5.2 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | 静岡 | 25 | 225 | 53.0 | 1.184 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 12.8 | 4.1 | 24.1 | 2.33 | 1.88 | 2.1 | 5.3 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 静岡 | 13 | 128 | 36.1 | 0.722 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 17.4 | 8.2 | 29.4 | 1.25 | 1.69 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 876 | -0.89 | -1.58 | +0.69 | +0.001 | -0.004 | -0.005 | -1.57 | -2.22 | -0.65 | -0.14 | +0.14 | 0.00 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 24 | 208 | -1.36 | -1.07 | -0.29 | -0.002 | -0.010 | -0.007 | -0.81 | -0.77 | +0.04 | -0.80 | -0.07 | -0.87 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B3 | 静岡 | 17 | 336 | -1.33 | -0.96 | -0.37 | -0.034 | -0.012 | +0.023 | +1.36 | +0.35 | -1.02 | -0.25 | +0.11 | -0.13 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B3 | 静岡 | 37 | 505 | +0.95 | +0.67 | +0.28 | +0.025 | +0.013 | -0.012 | -0.25 | -0.51 | -0.26 | -0.23 | +0.15 | -0.08 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | 静岡 | 25 | 225 | +0.48 | +0.38 | +0.10 | +0.011 | +0.010 | -0.001 | +0.21 | -0.41 | -0.63 | -0.65 | +0.16 | -0.49 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 静岡 | 13 | 128 | -1.46 | -0.85 | -0.61 | -0.016 | -0.002 | +0.014 | +0.03 | +0.59 | +0.56 | -0.82 | +0.51 | -0.31 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 2.1 | 60 | 876 | -1.98 | -1.61 | -3.58 | -2.88 | -0.40 | -3.28 | -0.17 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 2.2 | 24 | 208 | -3.17 | -0.93 | -4.09 | -3.78 | -1.08 | -4.85 | -0.23 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B3 | 静岡 | 1.9 | 17 | 336 | -3.83 | -1.77 | -5.60 | -4.34 | -1.97 | -6.30 | -0.64 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B3 | 静岡 | 1.5 | 37 | 505 | -0.83 | +0.18 | -0.65 | -0.55 | +0.30 | -0.25 | +0.81 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B3 | 静岡 | 1.0 | 25 | 225 | +1.21 | +0.71 | +1.92 | +1.26 | +0.67 | +1.93 | +0.66 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B3 | 静岡 | 1.0 | 13 | 128 | -1.79 | -0.43 | -2.22 | -2.57 | -1.12 | -3.69 | -0.05 |