| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 1638 | 673 | 269 | 473 | 56.9 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 132 | 182 | 72.5 | 146 | 334 | 480 | 184 | 109 | 34 | 16 | 155 | -86 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 香川 | 41 | 1135 | 702 | 274 | 465 | 58.9 | 22 | 58 | 37.9 | 132 | 197 | 67.0 | 133 | 318 | 451 | 143 | 89 | 50 | 25 | 98 | +249 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 香川 | 23 | 704 | 391 | 147 | 267 | 55.1 | 2 | 22 | 9.1 | 95 | 136 | 69.9 | 70 | 132 | 202 | 85 | 57 | 15 | 9 | 63 | -108 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 信州 | 31 | 650 | 301 | 128 | 213 | 60.1 | 0 | 9 | 0.0 | 45 | 63 | 71.4 | 64 | 139 | 203 | 28 | 39 | 11 | 11 | 74 | -112 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 茨城 | 28 | 699 | 230 | 90 | 170 | 52.9 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 50 | 70 | 71.4 | 72 | 142 | 214 | 33 | 44 | 8 | 4 | 65 | -244 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 合計 | 59 | 1349 | 531 | 218 | 383 | 56.9 | 0 | 15 | 0.0 | 95 | 133 | 71.4 | 136 | 281 | 417 | 61 | 83 | 19 | 15 | 139 | -356 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 静岡 | 57 | 1243 | 543 | 205 | 361 | 56.8 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 132 | 195 | 67.7 | 117 | 260 | 377 | 99 | 93 | 38 | 27 | 135 | -120 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 1605 | 701 | 273 | 485 | 56.3 | 10 | 37 | 27.0 | 145 | 228 | 63.6 | 156 | 413 | 569 | 212 | 126 | 36 | 37 | 137 | -217 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 29.2 | 12.0 | 4.8 | 8.4 | 56.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 27.3 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 72.5 | 2.6 | 6.0 | 8.6 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.8 | -1.5 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 香川 | 41 | 27.7 | 17.1 | 6.7 | 11.3 | 58.9 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 37.9 | 3.2 | 4.8 | 67.0 | 3.2 | 7.8 | 11.0 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.4 | +6.1 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 香川 | 23 | 30.6 | 17.0 | 6.4 | 11.6 | 55.1 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 9.1 | 4.1 | 5.9 | 69.9 | 3.0 | 5.7 | 8.8 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 2.7 | -4.7 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 信州 | 31 | 21.0 | 9.7 | 4.1 | 6.9 | 60.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 71.4 | 2.1 | 4.5 | 6.5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.4 | -3.6 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 茨城 | 28 | 25.0 | 8.2 | 3.2 | 6.1 | 52.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 71.4 | 2.6 | 5.1 | 7.6 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.3 | -8.7 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 合計 | 59 | 22.9 | 9.0 | 3.7 | 6.5 | 56.9 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 71.4 | 2.3 | 4.8 | 7.1 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.4 | -6.0 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 静岡 | 57 | 21.8 | 9.5 | 3.6 | 6.3 | 56.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 20.0 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 67.7 | 2.1 | 4.6 | 6.6 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 2.4 | -2.1 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 26.7 | 11.7 | 4.5 | 8.1 | 56.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 27.0 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 63.6 | 2.6 | 6.9 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.3 | -3.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 14.8 | 5.9 | 10.4 | 56.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 27.3 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 72.5 | 3.2 | 7.3 | 10.6 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 3.4 | -1.9 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 香川 | 41 | 22.3 | 8.7 | 14.7 | 58.9 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 37.9 | 4.2 | 6.2 | 67.0 | 4.2 | 10.1 | 14.3 | 4.5 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 3.1 | +7.9 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 香川 | 23 | 20.0 | 7.5 | 13.7 | 55.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 9.1 | 4.9 | 7.0 | 69.9 | 3.6 | 6.7 | 10.3 | 4.3 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 3.2 | -5.5 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 信州 | 31 | 16.7 | 7.1 | 11.8 | 60.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 71.4 | 3.5 | 7.7 | 11.2 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 4.1 | -6.2 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 茨城 | 28 | 11.8 | 4.6 | 8.8 | 52.9 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 71.4 | 3.7 | 7.3 | 11.0 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 3.3 | -12.6 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 合計 | 59 | 14.2 | 5.8 | 10.2 | 56.9 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 71.4 | 3.6 | 7.5 | 11.1 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 3.7 | -9.5 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 静岡 | 57 | 15.7 | 5.9 | 10.5 | 56.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 20.0 | 3.8 | 5.6 | 67.7 | 3.4 | 7.5 | 10.9 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 3.9 | -3.5 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 15.7 | 6.1 | 10.9 | 56.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 27.0 | 3.3 | 5.1 | 63.6 | 3.5 | 9.3 | 12.8 | 4.8 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 3.1 | -4.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 23.2 | 9.3 | 16.3 | 56.8 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 27.3 | 4.6 | 6.3 | 72.5 | 5.0 | 11.5 | 16.5 | 6.3 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 4.7 | -3.3 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 香川 | 41 | 31.5 | 12.3 | 20.9 | 58.8 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 36.4 | 6.0 | 8.9 | 67.7 | 6.1 | 14.3 | 20.4 | 6.5 | 4.1 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 3.9 | +11.2 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 香川 | 23 | 28.7 | 10.8 | 19.6 | 55.3 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 9.1 | 6.9 | 9.8 | 70.5 | 5.2 | 9.7 | 14.8 | 6.3 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 3.9 | -8.4 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 信州 | 31 | 25.5 | 10.8 | 18.1 | 60.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 5.3 | 71.4 | 5.4 | 11.8 | 17.2 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 4.9 | -9.7 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 茨城 | 28 | 17.9 | 7.0 | 13.2 | 53.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 5.5 | 71.4 | 5.7 | 10.9 | 16.6 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 3.9 | -20.0 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 合計 | 59 | 21.6 | 8.9 | 15.5 | 57.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 5.4 | 71.4 | 5.5 | 11.3 | 16.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 4.4 | -15.1 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 静岡 | 57 | 23.9 | 9.0 | 15.9 | 56.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 20.0 | 5.8 | 8.4 | 69.1 | 5.1 | 11.2 | 16.3 | 4.4 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 5.2 | -6.3 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 23.9 | 9.3 | 16.5 | 56.2 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 27.8 | 5.0 | 7.8 | 63.6 | 5.3 | 14.0 | 19.3 | 7.3 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 3.7 | -7.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 1638 | 57.1 | 1.223 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 19.3 | 3.2 | 17.9 | 1.71 | 0.93 | 10.1 | 25.4 | 1.7 | 1.0 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 香川 | 41 | 1135 | 61.0 | 1.274 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 25.4 | 3.6 | 20.2 | 1.60 | 0.80 | 13.3 | 28.0 | 3.3 | 2.0 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 香川 | 23 | 704 | 55.7 | 1.198 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 24.5 | 3.7 | 21.7 | 1.49 | 0.89 | 10.4 | 20.6 | 1.7 | 1.0 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 信州 | 31 | 650 | 60.1 | 1.265 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 20.2 | 2.8 | 7.6 | 0.69 | 0.38 | 10.6 | 26.0 | 1.2 | 1.8 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 茨城 | 28 | 699 | 53.0 | 1.146 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 16.3 | 2.9 | 7.3 | 0.74 | 0.45 | 11.3 | 22.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 合計 | 59 | 1349 | 57.0 | 1.211 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 18.2 | 2.9 | 7.4 | 0.72 | 0.41 | 11.0 | 23.9 | 1.1 | 1.2 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 静岡 | 57 | 1243 | 56.6 | 1.206 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 20.6 | 3.6 | 13.6 | 1.06 | 0.66 | 10.4 | 24.6 | 2.9 | 2.2 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 1605 | 57.3 | 1.196 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 21.0 | 3.7 | 23.3 | 1.70 | 1.11 | 10.7 | 28.7 | 2.0 | 2.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 香川 | 23 | 704 | 1.198 | 70.5% | 37.8% | 50.4% | 35.6% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 9.1% | 6.8% | - | 0.0% | 70.5% | 18.3% |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 信州 | 31 | 650 | 1.265 | 69.0% | 52.9% | 52.6% | 32.8% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.8% | - | 0.0% | 71.4% | 10.5% |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 茨城 | 28 | 699 | 1.146 | 66.3% | 47.7% | 40.0% | 32.7% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 71.4% | 15.6% |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 合計 | 59 | 1349 | 1.211 | 67.9% | 50.6% | 46.9% | 32.7% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 3.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | 71.4% | 12.8% |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 静岡 | 57 | 1243 | 1.206 | 68.4% | 39.4% | 48.5% | 36.9% | 14.3% | 3.2% | 20.0% | 1.1% | - | 0.0% | 69.1% | 19.5% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 1605 | 1.196 | 73.8% | 36.8% | 45.3% | 38.4% | 14.3% | 1.2% | 30.3% | 5.7% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 63.6% | 17.4% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 滋賀 | 56 | 1638 | +0.59 | +0.14 | +0.44 | +0.014 | 0.000 | -0.014 | +2.33 | +1.23 | -1.10 | -1.17 | +0.63 | -0.54 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 香川 | 41 | 1135 | +2.92 | +0.80 | +2.11 | +0.041 | +0.001 | -0.040 | +3.78 | +1.44 | -2.34 | -0.93 | +0.17 | -0.76 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 香川 | 23 | 704 | -0.50 | -0.63 | +0.14 | -0.008 | -0.008 | 0.000 | +1.02 | -0.45 | -1.46 | -0.52 | -0.22 | -0.74 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 信州 | 59 | 1349 | -2.95 | -1.69 | -1.26 | -0.022 | -0.015 | +0.007 | +2.56 | +1.39 | -1.16 | -1.81 | +0.78 | -1.03 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 静岡 | 57 | 1243 | -3.66 | -3.36 | -0.31 | -0.032 | -0.023 | +0.010 | -0.11 | -0.78 | -0.67 | -0.66 | +0.69 | +0.04 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 静岡 | 60 | 1605 | +0.02 | -0.82 | +0.83 | +0.024 | -0.003 | -0.027 | +2.38 | +0.48 | -1.89 | -1.43 | +0.31 | -1.12 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 滋賀 | 4.5 | 56 | 1638 | -0.13 | -0.17 | -0.29 | +0.19 | +0.55 | +0.74 | +3.44 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 香川 | 4.8 | 41 | 1135 | +2.22 | +1.50 | +3.73 | +2.20 | +3.28 | +5.47 | +5.56 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 香川 | 4.1 | 23 | 704 | +1.30 | +0.03 | +1.33 | +0.62 | +0.30 | +0.92 | +1.60 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 信州 | 4.9 | 59 | 1349 | -1.34 | -1.07 | -2.41 | -1.88 | -1.75 | -3.63 | -0.48 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 静岡 | 4.5 | 57 | 1243 | -0.54 | +0.24 | -0.29 | -3.14 | +0.27 | -2.87 | +0.06 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 静岡 | 4.7 | 60 | 1605 | +0.13 | +1.04 | +1.17 | +0.11 | +2.13 | +2.24 | +4.84 |