| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 5 | 64 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 25.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -29 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 51 | 620 | 130 | 40 | 105 | 38.1 | 10 | 32 | 31.2 | 40 | 48 | 83.3 | 12 | 39 | 51 | 94 | 46 | 15 | 0 | 61 | -152 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 54 | 1058 | 373 | 132 | 318 | 41.5 | 26 | 81 | 32.1 | 83 | 99 | 83.8 | 14 | 65 | 79 | 227 | 80 | 22 | 0 | 115 | -79 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 1441 | 540 | 191 | 485 | 39.4 | 52 | 155 | 33.5 | 106 | 133 | 79.7 | 16 | 70 | 86 | 325 | 97 | 33 | 1 | 81 | -142 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 56 | 1357 | 342 | 124 | 303 | 40.9 | 44 | 141 | 31.2 | 50 | 63 | 79.4 | 26 | 84 | 110 | 177 | 59 | 27 | 0 | 85 | +198 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 58 | 1243 | 462 | 159 | 371 | 42.9 | 54 | 153 | 35.3 | 90 | 107 | 84.1 | 38 | 97 | 135 | 215 | 60 | 28 | 2 | 80 | +60 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 47 | 885 | 362 | 129 | 317 | 40.7 | 52 | 170 | 30.6 | 52 | 69 | 75.4 | 25 | 64 | 89 | 171 | 55 | 21 | 2 | 72 | +73 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 6 | 140 | 40 | 16 | 37 | 43.2 | 4 | 17 | 23.5 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15 | +51 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 5 | 12.8 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -5.8 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 51 | 12.2 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 38.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 31.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 83.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -3.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 54 | 19.6 | 6.9 | 2.4 | 5.9 | 41.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 32.1 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 83.8 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -1.5 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 27.7 | 10.4 | 3.7 | 9.3 | 39.4 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.5 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 79.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 6.2 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -2.7 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 56 | 24.2 | 6.1 | 2.2 | 5.4 | 40.9 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 31.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 79.4 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +3.5 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 58 | 21.4 | 8.0 | 2.7 | 6.4 | 42.9 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 35.3 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 84.1 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.4 | +1.0 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 47 | 18.8 | 7.7 | 2.7 | 6.7 | 40.7 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 30.6 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 75.4 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +1.6 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 6 | 23.3 | 6.7 | 2.7 | 6.2 | 43.2 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 23.5 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | +8.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 5 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 6.7 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.9 | -16.3 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 51 | 7.5 | 2.3 | 6.1 | 38.1 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 31.2 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 83.3 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.5 | -8.8 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 54 | 12.7 | 4.5 | 10.8 | 41.5 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 32.1 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 83.8 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 7.7 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.9 | -2.7 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 13.5 | 4.8 | 12.1 | 39.4 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 33.5 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 79.7 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 8.1 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -3.5 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 56 | 9.1 | 3.3 | 8.0 | 40.9 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 31.2 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 79.4 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.3 | +5.3 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 58 | 13.4 | 4.6 | 10.7 | 42.9 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 35.3 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 84.1 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 6.2 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.3 | +1.7 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 47 | 14.7 | 5.3 | 12.9 | 40.7 | 2.1 | 6.9 | 30.6 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 75.4 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.9 | +3.0 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 6 | 10.3 | 4.1 | 9.5 | 43.2 | 1.0 | 4.4 | 23.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 66.7 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.9 | +13.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 5 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 9.3 | 27.3 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 5.9 | -24.6 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 51 | 11.2 | 3.4 | 8.9 | 38.5 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 33.3 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 82.6 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 8.4 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 5.0 | -14.6 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 54 | 20.3 | 7.2 | 17.0 | 42.4 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 31.1 | 4.6 | 5.5 | 83.8 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 12.4 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 5.5 | -3.9 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 20.9 | 7.4 | 18.7 | 39.5 | 2.0 | 5.9 | 34.2 | 4.1 | 5.2 | 79.7 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 12.6 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.9 | -5.4 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 56 | 14.1 | 5.1 | 12.3 | 41.3 | 1.8 | 5.7 | 31.9 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 79.4 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 7.3 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.3 | +8.4 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 58 | 21.3 | 7.3 | 17.0 | 43.2 | 2.5 | 6.9 | 36.0 | 4.2 | 4.9 | 84.1 | 1.7 | 4.4 | 6.1 | 9.7 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.6 | +2.7 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 47 | 23.5 | 8.4 | 20.4 | 41.0 | 3.4 | 10.9 | 31.1 | 3.3 | 4.4 | 76.1 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 5.8 | 11.1 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 4.6 | +5.2 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 6 | 16.3 | 6.5 | 15.1 | 43.2 | 1.6 | 6.9 | 23.5 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 66.7 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 5.3 | 9.0 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 6.1 | +20.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 5 | 64 | 27.3 | 0.615 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 10.6 | 0.8 | 12.2 | 5.00 | 1.15 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 51 | 620 | 43.2 | 1.025 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 13.8 | 3.8 | 20.7 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 2.5 | 7.6 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 54 | 1058 | 46.2 | 1.046 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 21.3 | 4.0 | 32.6 | 2.77 | 1.53 | 1.6 | 6.9 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 1441 | 44.9 | 0.996 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 21.4 | 3.2 | 33.7 | 3.42 | 1.57 | 1.3 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 56 | 1357 | 48.7 | 1.049 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 14.1 | 2.1 | 17.2 | 3.05 | 1.22 | 2.4 | 6.5 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 58 | 1243 | 50.5 | 1.113 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 18.9 | 2.4 | 24.5 | 3.58 | 1.30 | 3.6 | 8.9 | 1.9 | 0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 47 | 885 | 49.4 | 1.050 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 22.4 | 3.0 | 28.9 | 3.19 | 1.29 | 3.4 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 6 | 140 | 48.6 | 1.000 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 14.9 | 1.4 | 17.9 | 5.50 | 1.20 | 2.6 | 7.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 1441 | 0.996 | 55.4% | 10.4% | 43.1% | 37.4% | 28.2% | 13.1% | 33.1% | 26.3% | 50.0% | 1.9% | 79.7% | 10.9% |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 56 | 1357 | 1.046 | 63.4% | 12.5% | 52.8% | 27.2% | 21.9% | 9.8% | 31.2% | 39.1% | 36.4% | 3.4% | 79.4% | 8.0% |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 58 | 1243 | 1.113 | 60.7% | 14.7% | 44.8% | 34.5% | 28.6% | 3.4% | 36.8% | 32.8% | 28.6% | 3.4% | 84.1% | 11.3% |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 47 | 885 | 1.047 | 76.9% | 11.4% | 45.4% | 28.3% | 22.2% | 2.6% | 31.4% | 44.6% | 26.7% | 4.4% | 76.1% | 8.7% |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 6 | 140 | 1.000 | 85.7% | 17.5% | 54.5% | 27.5% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 26.7% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 66.7% | 7.5% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 5 | 64 | -0.94 | -0.74 | -0.20 | -0.004 | -0.008 | -0.004 | -0.59 | -0.08 | +0.50 | -0.46 | -0.02 | -0.48 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 51 | 620 | -2.42 | -1.04 | -1.38 | -0.029 | -0.005 | +0.024 | -2.18 | -1.84 | +0.34 | -0.20 | -0.36 | -0.56 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 54 | 1058 | +0.79 | +0.59 | +0.20 | +0.025 | +0.003 | -0.022 | -0.51 | +0.08 | +0.59 | -0.77 | -0.31 | -1.08 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 1441 | -0.47 | +0.14 | -0.61 | -0.009 | +0.001 | +0.010 | -0.69 | -0.40 | +0.30 | +0.27 | -0.32 | -0.05 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 56 | 1357 | +2.07 | +0.94 | +1.13 | +0.043 | +0.007 | -0.035 | -1.53 | -1.55 | -0.02 | +0.06 | -0.76 | -0.70 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 58 | 1243 | +1.15 | +1.37 | -0.22 | +0.003 | +0.005 | +0.002 | +0.75 | +0.34 | -0.42 | +0.41 | -0.49 | -0.08 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 47 | 885 | +0.11 | +0.58 | -0.48 | -0.005 | 0.000 | +0.005 | 0.00 | -0.23 | -0.23 | +0.19 | -0.62 | -0.43 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 6 | 140 | +1.21 | +0.98 | +0.23 | +0.015 | +0.002 | -0.013 | +0.79 | +0.70 | -0.09 | -0.22 | -0.31 | -0.53 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B1 | 京都 | 1.1 | 5 | 64 | -1.75 | -0.42 | -2.17 | -2.43 | -0.61 | -3.04 | -0.00 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 1.4 | 51 | 620 | -1.89 | -0.29 | -2.18 | -2.67 | -1.51 | -4.18 | -0.41 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B1 | 京都 | 1.1 | 54 | 1058 | -0.34 | -0.68 | -1.02 | +0.84 | +0.12 | +0.96 | +2.36 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 1.0 | 52 | 1441 | +0.80 | +0.20 | +0.99 | +0.76 | -0.41 | +0.34 | +2.72 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 1.7 | 56 | 1357 | -0.26 | -0.09 | -0.35 | +0.44 | +1.34 | +1.78 | +3.69 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 1.7 | 58 | 1243 | +1.83 | +0.41 | +2.24 | +2.49 | +0.26 | +2.76 | +4.04 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 1.5 | 47 | 885 | +1.50 | -0.03 | +1.47 | +1.28 | -0.51 | +0.77 | +1.85 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 1.3 | 6 | 140 | +0.36 | -0.16 | +0.21 | +0.99 | +0.12 | +1.11 | +0.32 |