| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 福島 | 49 | 1065 | 679 | 258 | 486 | 53.1 | 35 | 123 | 28.5 | 128 | 206 | 62.1 | 39 | 225 | 264 | 114 | 74 | 24 | 17 | 72 | +198 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 30 | 701 | 379 | 145 | 303 | 47.9 | 26 | 98 | 26.5 | 63 | 117 | 53.8 | 27 | 110 | 137 | 72 | 33 | 19 | 5 | 45 | -244 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 4 | 60 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -19 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 14 | 250 | 118 | 47 | 89 | 52.8 | 12 | 30 | 40.0 | 12 | 28 | 42.9 | 21 | 38 | 59 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 28 | -8 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 合計 | 18 | 310 | 132 | 54 | 100 | 54.0 | 12 | 32 | 37.5 | 12 | 30 | 40.0 | 23 | 45 | 68 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 38 | -27 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 福島 | 49 | 21.7 | 13.9 | 5.3 | 9.9 | 53.1 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 28.5 | 2.6 | 4.2 | 62.1 | 0.8 | 4.6 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.5 | +4.0 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 30 | 23.4 | 12.6 | 4.8 | 10.1 | 47.9 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 26.5 | 2.1 | 3.9 | 53.8 | 0.9 | 3.7 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.5 | -8.1 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 4 | 14.9 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 63.6 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 2.5 | -4.8 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 14 | 17.9 | 8.4 | 3.4 | 6.4 | 52.8 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 40.0 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 42.9 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.0 | -0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 合計 | 18 | 17.2 | 7.3 | 3.0 | 5.6 | 54.0 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 37.5 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 40.0 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.1 | -1.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 福島 | 49 | 22.9 | 8.7 | 16.4 | 53.1 | 1.2 | 4.2 | 28.5 | 4.3 | 7.0 | 62.1 | 1.3 | 7.6 | 8.9 | 3.9 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.4 | +6.7 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 30 | 19.5 | 7.4 | 15.6 | 47.9 | 1.3 | 5.0 | 26.5 | 3.2 | 6.0 | 53.8 | 1.4 | 5.6 | 7.0 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.3 | -12.5 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 4 | 8.5 | 4.2 | 6.6 | 63.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 4.2 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 6.0 | -11.5 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 14 | 17.0 | 6.8 | 12.8 | 52.8 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 40.0 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 42.9 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 8.5 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 4.0 | -1.2 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 合計 | 18 | 15.3 | 6.3 | 11.6 | 54.0 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 37.5 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 40.0 | 2.7 | 5.2 | 7.9 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 4.4 | -3.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 福島 | 49 | 33.2 | 12.7 | 23.8 | 53.4 | 1.6 | 5.8 | 27.0 | 6.3 | 10.2 | 61.9 | 1.9 | 10.8 | 12.7 | 5.7 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 3.4 | +10.2 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 30 | 29.4 | 11.2 | 22.9 | 48.8 | 2.0 | 7.4 | 27.4 | 4.9 | 9.2 | 53.8 | 2.0 | 8.1 | 10.1 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 3.4 | -18.2 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 4 | 15.8 | 7.9 | 10.5 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 5.3 | 7.9 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 11.8 | -11.8 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 14 | 25.8 | 10.3 | 19.6 | 52.3 | 2.5 | 6.6 | 37.9 | 2.7 | 6.4 | 42.9 | 4.6 | 8.7 | 13.2 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 6.4 | -2.3 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 合計 | 18 | 24.3 | 9.9 | 18.3 | 54.3 | 2.1 | 6.0 | 35.5 | 2.3 | 5.8 | 40.0 | 4.3 | 8.2 | 12.5 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 7.2 | -3.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 28 | B2 | 福島 | 49 | 1065 | 56.7 | 1.196 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 28.1 | 3.2 | 17.3 | 1.57 | 0.62 | 4.3 | 21.4 | 1.8 | 1.4 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 30 | 701 | 53.2 | 1.096 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 26.2 | 2.2 | 16.9 | 2.26 | 0.65 | 4.1 | 19.3 | 2.4 | 0.7 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 4 | 60 | 75.0 | 1.333 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 11.8 | 1.2 | 11.5 | 3.00 | 0.97 | 6.5 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 14 | 250 | 58.7 | 1.141 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 20.8 | 1.7 | 13.2 | 2.33 | 0.63 | 8.8 | 17.9 | 2.2 | 1.6 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 合計 | 18 | 310 | 60.1 | 1.157 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 19.5 | 1.7 | 13.0 | 2.40 | 0.67 | 8.6 | 15.9 | 2.1 | 1.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 29 | B1 | 北海道 | 30 | 701 | 1.096 | 68.9% | 34.8% | 46.6% | 21.3% | 16.7% | 1.8% | 31.2% | 22.5% | 11.1% | 5.3% | 53.8% | 14.3% |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 4 | 60 | 1.333 | 100.0% | 55.6% | 100.0% | 11.1% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 11.1% |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 島根 | 14 | 250 | 1.141 | 67.9% | 28.3% | 55.6% | 27.3% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 36.4% | 22.2% | 42.9% | 7.1% | 42.9% | 13.1% |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B1 | 合計 | 18 | 310 | 1.157 | 72.7% | 30.6% | 57.1% | 25.9% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 34.8% | 21.3% | 37.5% | 7.4% | 40.0% | 13.0% |