| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | 金沢 | 38 | 947 | 294 | 100 | 287 | 34.8 | 47 | 157 | 29.9 | 47 | 64 | 73.4 | 21 | 59 | 80 | 45 | 34 | 22 | 0 | 84 | -67 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 金沢 | 43 | 1180 | 469 | 150 | 382 | 39.3 | 74 | 216 | 34.3 | 95 | 120 | 79.2 | 23 | 88 | 111 | 38 | 43 | 35 | 4 | 113 | -231 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 45 | 1057 | 409 | 133 | 337 | 39.5 | 66 | 180 | 36.7 | 77 | 102 | 75.5 | 23 | 66 | 89 | 68 | 44 | 34 | 2 | 91 | -113 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 52 | 1440 | 637 | 211 | 520 | 40.6 | 71 | 200 | 35.5 | 144 | 162 | 88.9 | 17 | 97 | 114 | 88 | 85 | 43 | 3 | 122 | -38 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 1432 | 540 | 189 | 476 | 39.7 | 76 | 199 | 38.2 | 86 | 108 | 79.6 | 27 | 120 | 147 | 102 | 71 | 35 | 0 | 108 | +379 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | A千葉 | 41 | 1043 | 359 | 131 | 324 | 40.4 | 30 | 93 | 32.3 | 67 | 82 | 81.7 | 21 | 72 | 93 | 64 | 48 | 24 | 2 | 75 | +188 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | A千葉 | 53 | 1223 | 601 | 210 | 492 | 42.7 | 74 | 186 | 39.8 | 107 | 123 | 87.0 | 23 | 77 | 100 | 101 | 66 | 36 | 3 | 115 | +449 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | A千葉 | 46 | 984 | 497 | 173 | 427 | 40.5 | 66 | 183 | 36.1 | 85 | 100 | 85.0 | 19 | 57 | 76 | 74 | 56 | 39 | 1 | 97 | +353 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | A千葉 | 37 | 759 | 282 | 101 | 275 | 36.7 | 52 | 146 | 35.6 | 28 | 37 | 75.7 | 10 | 32 | 42 | 54 | 37 | 23 | 2 | 63 | -233 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 2 | 40 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -13 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | 金沢 | 38 | 24.9 | 7.7 | 2.6 | 7.6 | 34.8 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 29.9 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 73.4 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -1.8 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 金沢 | 43 | 27.4 | 10.9 | 3.5 | 8.9 | 39.3 | 1.7 | 5.0 | 34.3 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 79.2 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.6 | -5.4 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 45 | 23.5 | 9.1 | 3.0 | 7.5 | 39.5 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 36.7 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 75.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -2.5 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 52 | 27.7 | 12.2 | 4.1 | 10.0 | 40.6 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 35.5 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 88.9 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.3 | -0.7 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 29.8 | 11.2 | 3.9 | 9.9 | 39.7 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 38.2 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 79.6 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.2 | +7.9 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | A千葉 | 41 | 25.4 | 8.8 | 3.2 | 7.9 | 40.4 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 32.3 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 81.7 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.8 | +4.6 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | A千葉 | 53 | 23.1 | 11.3 | 4.0 | 9.3 | 42.7 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 39.8 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 87.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.2 | +8.5 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | A千葉 | 46 | 21.4 | 10.8 | 3.8 | 9.3 | 40.5 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 36.1 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 85.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.1 | +7.7 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | A千葉 | 37 | 20.5 | 7.6 | 2.7 | 7.4 | 36.7 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 35.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 75.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.7 | -6.3 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 2 | 20.1 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 62.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 60.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | -6.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | 金沢 | 38 | 11.2 | 3.8 | 10.9 | 34.8 | 1.8 | 6.0 | 29.9 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 73.4 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.2 | -2.5 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 金沢 | 43 | 14.3 | 4.6 | 11.7 | 39.3 | 2.3 | 6.6 | 34.3 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 79.2 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.4 | -7.0 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 45 | 13.9 | 4.5 | 11.5 | 39.5 | 2.2 | 6.1 | 36.7 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 75.5 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.1 | -3.8 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 52 | 15.9 | 5.3 | 13.0 | 40.6 | 1.8 | 5.0 | 35.5 | 3.6 | 4.0 | 88.9 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.0 | -0.9 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 13.6 | 4.8 | 12.0 | 39.7 | 1.9 | 5.0 | 38.2 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 79.6 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.7 | +9.5 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | A千葉 | 41 | 12.4 | 4.5 | 11.2 | 40.4 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 32.3 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 81.7 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.6 | +6.5 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | A千葉 | 53 | 17.7 | 6.2 | 14.5 | 42.7 | 2.2 | 5.5 | 39.8 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 87.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.4 | +13.2 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | A千葉 | 46 | 18.2 | 6.3 | 15.6 | 40.5 | 2.4 | 6.7 | 36.1 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 85.0 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.5 | +12.9 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | A千葉 | 37 | 13.4 | 4.8 | 13.0 | 36.7 | 2.5 | 6.9 | 35.6 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 75.7 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.0 | -11.1 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 2 | 13.4 | 4.5 | 7.2 | 62.5 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 60.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 100.0 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.8 | -11.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | 金沢 | 38 | 17.0 | 5.8 | 16.6 | 34.8 | 2.7 | 9.1 | 29.9 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 73.4 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 4.8 | -3.8 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 金沢 | 43 | 21.8 | 7.0 | 17.8 | 39.4 | 3.5 | 10.0 | 34.4 | 4.4 | 5.5 | 78.6 | 1.1 | 4.2 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 5.2 | -10.4 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 45 | 20.3 | 6.8 | 16.9 | 40.1 | 3.3 | 8.9 | 37.3 | 3.5 | 4.7 | 73.3 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 4.2 | -5.5 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 52 | 23.3 | 7.7 | 18.8 | 41.2 | 2.6 | 7.1 | 36.6 | 5.3 | 5.9 | 89.4 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 3.2 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 4.0 | -1.4 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 20.3 | 7.1 | 18.0 | 39.6 | 2.9 | 7.5 | 38.2 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 80.0 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.7 | +14.4 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | A千葉 | 41 | 18.9 | 6.9 | 17.2 | 40.4 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 32.3 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 81.2 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.9 | +9.9 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | A千葉 | 53 | 26.8 | 9.4 | 22.1 | 42.4 | 3.3 | 8.4 | 39.7 | 4.8 | 5.5 | 87.6 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 4.9 | +19.8 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | A千葉 | 46 | 27.1 | 9.4 | 23.1 | 40.8 | 3.6 | 9.9 | 36.3 | 4.6 | 5.4 | 84.7 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 4.9 | +19.2 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | A千葉 | 37 | 20.8 | 7.4 | 20.3 | 36.7 | 3.8 | 10.8 | 35.4 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 75.7 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 4.4 | -17.1 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 2 | 22.7 | 7.6 | 10.6 | 71.4 | 4.5 | 6.1 | 75.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 100.0 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 6.1 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 | -12.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | 金沢 | 38 | 947 | 43.0 | 0.933 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 17.5 | 1.7 | 6.7 | 1.32 | 0.38 | 2.4 | 6.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 金沢 | 43 | 1180 | 49.1 | 1.087 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 19.5 | 1.8 | 5.1 | 0.88 | 0.26 | 2.4 | 8.2 | 2.4 | 0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 45 | 1057 | 49.8 | 1.075 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 18.1 | 2.0 | 8.7 | 1.50 | 0.48 | 2.7 | 6.8 | 2.7 | 0.2 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 52 | 1440 | 48.1 | 1.105 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 21.1 | 2.7 | 8.2 | 1.02 | 0.39 | 1.5 | 7.2 | 2.5 | 0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 1432 | 47.6 | 1.037 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 18.8 | 2.2 | 8.7 | 1.43 | 0.46 | 2.2 | 9.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | A千葉 | 41 | 1043 | 45.0 | 1.000 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 18.2 | 2.2 | 7.6 | 1.31 | 0.42 | 2.6 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | A千葉 | 53 | 1223 | 49.9 | 1.105 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 22.4 | 2.4 | 10.0 | 1.51 | 0.45 | 2.5 | 6.9 | 2.6 | 0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | A千葉 | 46 | 984 | 48.6 | 1.058 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 23.4 | 2.5 | 9.5 | 1.33 | 0.41 | 2.3 | 6.2 | 3.5 | 0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | A千葉 | 37 | 759 | 46.1 | 0.975 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 20.1 | 2.3 | 10.7 | 1.46 | 0.53 | 1.6 | 4.6 | 2.6 | 0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 2 | 40 | 92.9 | 1.875 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 13.9 | 3.8 | 4.2 | 0.33 | 0.30 | 3.8 | 10.0 | 2.4 | 3.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | A千葉 | 41 | 1043 | 0.997 | 66.7% | 17.7% | 41.2% | 28.7% | 25.0% | 18.0% | 33.9% | 16.6% | 29.4% | 9.6% | 81.2% | 9.6% |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | A千葉 | 53 | 1223 | 1.105 | 58.5% | 15.3% | 40.2% | 24.7% | 36.4% | 16.4% | 39.7% | 27.3% | 39.5% | 7.1% | 87.6% | 9.2% |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | A千葉 | 46 | 984 | 1.058 | 67.2% | 13.2% | 40.5% | 24.0% | 29.4% | 14.7% | 35.6% | 32.2% | 40.0% | 6.5% | 84.7% | 9.5% |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | A千葉 | 37 | 759 | 0.972 | 60.9% | 8.1% | 31.4% | 17.9% | 34.6% | 18.2% | 38.6% | 40.0% | 23.3% | 10.5% | 73.7% | 5.3% |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 2 | 40 | 1.875 | 100.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 100.0% | 12.5% | 100.0% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 100.0% | 12.5% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | 金沢 | 38 | 947 | -1.46 | -0.38 | -1.08 | -0.009 | -0.010 | -0.001 | -0.47 | -0.57 | -0.10 | -0.52 | -0.66 | -1.18 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 金沢 | 43 | 1180 | -2.27 | -1.40 | -0.87 | 0.000 | -0.004 | -0.004 | -2.01 | -1.28 | +0.73 | -1.54 | +0.53 | -1.01 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 45 | 1057 | -0.17 | +1.33 | -1.50 | -0.012 | +0.012 | +0.024 | +0.02 | +1.02 | +1.01 | -0.22 | +0.30 | +0.07 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 52 | 1440 | +0.59 | +0.69 | -0.10 | +0.024 | +0.008 | -0.016 | -1.01 | -0.87 | +0.14 | -0.24 | -0.27 | -0.52 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 1432 | +0.78 | +0.53 | +0.25 | -0.007 | -0.001 | +0.006 | +0.02 | +0.72 | +0.70 | +0.96 | -0.09 | +0.87 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | A千葉 | 41 | 1043 | +0.65 | +1.73 | -1.08 | +0.011 | +0.023 | +0.013 | +1.29 | +1.48 | +0.19 | -1.24 | +0.44 | -0.80 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | A千葉 | 53 | 1223 | +1.83 | +2.03 | -0.20 | +0.010 | +0.017 | +0.008 | +1.22 | +0.98 | -0.24 | -0.74 | +0.21 | -0.53 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | A千葉 | 46 | 984 | +1.30 | +1.05 | +0.25 | -0.009 | -0.001 | +0.009 | +0.84 | +1.26 | +0.42 | +0.73 | -0.02 | +0.71 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | A千葉 | 37 | 759 | -3.85 | -1.88 | -1.96 | -0.028 | -0.011 | +0.017 | -1.06 | -0.41 | +0.65 | -1.64 | +0.60 | -1.04 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | A千葉 | 2 | 40 | -0.21 | -0.07 | -0.14 | -0.001 | +0.002 | +0.004 | +0.45 | +0.10 | -0.35 | -0.20 | +0.16 | -0.04 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 22 | B2 | 金沢 | 2.5 | 38 | 947 | -1.11 | -1.20 | -2.31 | -1.69 | -2.04 | -3.72 | -0.40 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B2 | 金沢 | 2.7 | 43 | 1180 | -0.73 | -1.27 | -2.00 | -1.75 | -1.43 | -3.18 | -0.12 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 2.4 | 45 | 1057 | +0.09 | -0.64 | -0.56 | +1.31 | -2.02 | -0.71 | +1.42 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 熊本 | 2.4 | 52 | 1440 | -0.50 | -1.48 | -1.99 | +0.00 | -1.35 | -1.35 | +1.36 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 熊本 | 2.6 | 48 | 1432 | -0.41 | -1.29 | -1.70 | -1.16 | -1.35 | -2.51 | +0.40 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | A千葉 | 2.5 | 41 | 1043 | -1.38 | -1.40 | -2.78 | -0.07 | -2.32 | -2.39 | +0.38 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B2 | A千葉 | 2.3 | 53 | 1223 | +0.89 | -1.45 | -0.56 | +1.83 | -1.74 | +0.09 | +2.12 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B2 | A千葉 | 2.2 | 46 | 984 | +0.76 | -1.23 | -0.47 | +0.62 | -1.26 | -0.64 | +1.33 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | A千葉 | 2.0 | 37 | 759 | -1.40 | -1.52 | -2.92 | -3.03 | -3.29 | -6.32 | -1.34 |