| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B3 | 福岡 | 25 | 546 | 154 | 57 | 132 | 43.2 | 24 | 56 | 42.9 | 16 | 25 | 64.0 | 25 | 85 | 110 | 71 | 32 | 36 | 9 | 42 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 56 | 1341 | 380 | 136 | 332 | 41.0 | 56 | 166 | 33.7 | 52 | 68 | 76.5 | 56 | 178 | 234 | 297 | 70 | 87 | 12 | 123 | +359 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 福岡 | 47 | 1157 | 279 | 103 | 283 | 36.4 | 43 | 129 | 33.3 | 30 | 37 | 81.1 | 39 | 127 | 166 | 214 | 60 | 67 | 11 | 82 | -168 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 40 | 786 | 186 | 71 | 181 | 39.2 | 20 | 84 | 23.8 | 24 | 32 | 75.0 | 19 | 62 | 81 | 132 | 54 | 47 | 7 | 75 | -66 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 島根 | 51 | 875 | 196 | 75 | 190 | 39.5 | 29 | 84 | 34.5 | 17 | 24 | 70.8 | 19 | 80 | 99 | 152 | 33 | 39 | 5 | 71 | -101 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 島根 | 19 | 75 | 15 | 4 | 30 | 13.3 | 3 | 22 | 13.6 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10 | -10 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B2 | 佐賀 | 60 | 569 | 91 | 32 | 94 | 34.0 | 17 | 60 | 28.3 | 10 | 14 | 71.4 | 19 | 69 | 88 | 62 | 23 | 18 | 6 | 47 | +68 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 佐賀 | 31 | 176 | 46 | 17 | 36 | 47.2 | 8 | 24 | 33.3 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 14 | -2 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B1 | 佐賀 | 17 | 65 | 11 | 4 | 23 | 17.4 | 3 | 14 | 21.4 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 8 | -10 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B1 | 佐賀 | 11 | 25 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B3 | 福岡 | 25 | 21.8 | 6.2 | 2.3 | 5.3 | 43.2 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 42.9 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 64.0 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 4.4 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 56 | 23.9 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 5.9 | 41.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.7 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 76.5 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 5.3 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 2.2 | +6.4 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 福岡 | 47 | 24.6 | 5.9 | 2.2 | 6.0 | 36.4 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 81.1 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.7 | -3.6 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 40 | 19.6 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 39.2 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 23.8 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.9 | -1.6 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 島根 | 51 | 17.2 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 39.5 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 34.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 70.8 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.4 | -2.0 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 島根 | 19 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 13.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 13.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | -0.5 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B2 | 佐賀 | 60 | 9.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 34.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 28.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 71.4 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | +1.1 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 佐賀 | 31 | 5.7 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 47.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 33.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 80.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B1 | 佐賀 | 17 | 3.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 17.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 21.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -0.6 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B1 | 佐賀 | 11 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B3 | 福岡 | 25 | 10.2 | 3.8 | 8.7 | 43.2 | 1.6 | 3.7 | 42.9 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 64.0 | 1.6 | 5.6 | 7.3 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 56 | 10.2 | 3.7 | 8.9 | 41.0 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 33.7 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 76.5 | 1.5 | 4.8 | 6.3 | 8.0 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 3.3 | +9.6 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 福岡 | 47 | 8.7 | 3.2 | 8.8 | 36.4 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 33.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 81.1 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 6.7 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 2.6 | -5.2 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 40 | 8.5 | 3.3 | 8.3 | 39.2 | 0.9 | 3.8 | 23.8 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 75.0 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 3.4 | -3.0 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 島根 | 51 | 8.1 | 3.1 | 7.8 | 39.5 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 34.5 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 70.8 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 6.3 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 2.9 | -4.2 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 島根 | 19 | 7.2 | 1.9 | 14.4 | 13.3 | 1.4 | 10.5 | 13.6 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 66.7 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 5.7 | 7.7 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 4.8 | -4.8 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B2 | 佐賀 | 60 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 5.9 | 34.0 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 28.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 71.4 | 1.2 | 4.4 | 5.6 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 3.0 | +4.3 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 佐賀 | 31 | 9.4 | 3.5 | 7.4 | 47.2 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 33.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 80.0 | 0.2 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 2.9 | -0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B1 | 佐賀 | 17 | 6.1 | 2.2 | 12.8 | 17.4 | 1.7 | 7.8 | 21.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 4.5 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 4.5 | -5.6 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B1 | 佐賀 | 11 | 17.2 | 5.7 | 17.2 | 33.3 | 2.9 | 8.6 | 33.3 | 2.9 | 5.7 | 50.0 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 5.7 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -5.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B3 | 福岡 | 25 | 14.5 | 5.3 | 12.4 | 43.1 | 2.3 | 5.2 | 43.6 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 64.0 | 2.4 | 8.0 | 10.4 | 6.8 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 3.9 | +22.7 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 56 | 15.2 | 5.5 | 13.2 | 41.2 | 2.2 | 6.6 | 34.1 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 76.5 | 2.2 | 7.0 | 9.3 | 11.8 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 4.5 | +14.4 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 福岡 | 47 | 13.2 | 4.9 | 13.3 | 36.6 | 2.1 | 6.0 | 34.1 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 81.1 | 1.9 | 6.0 | 7.9 | 10.2 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 3.8 | -7.8 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 40 | 13.1 | 5.0 | 12.6 | 39.4 | 1.4 | 5.8 | 24.1 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 75.0 | 1.3 | 4.4 | 5.7 | 9.3 | 3.8 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 5.2 | -4.4 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 島根 | 51 | 12.2 | 4.7 | 11.8 | 39.7 | 1.7 | 5.1 | 34.2 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 70.8 | 1.2 | 5.1 | 6.3 | 9.7 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 4.4 | -6.0 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 島根 | 14 | 5.6 | 1.4 | 16.9 | 8.3 | 1.4 | 14.1 | 10.0 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 50.0 | 4.2 | 5.6 | 9.9 | 8.5 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 9.9 | -18.3 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B2 | 佐賀 | 60 | 8.9 | 3.1 | 9.2 | 33.7 | 1.7 | 6.0 | 27.6 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 71.4 | 1.8 | 7.0 | 8.7 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 4.6 | +6.7 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 佐賀 | 31 | 15.3 | 5.9 | 11.8 | 50.0 | 2.8 | 8.0 | 34.8 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 4.2 | 4.5 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 4.9 | -1.4 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B1 | 佐賀 | 14 | 8.5 | 2.8 | 14.1 | 20.0 | 2.8 | 7.0 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 5.6 | 5.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 8.5 | -21.1 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B1 | 佐賀 | 9 | 33.3 | 9.5 | 9.5 | 100.0 | 9.5 | 9.5 | 100.0 | 4.8 | 9.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -19.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B3 | 福岡 | 25 | 546 | 52.3 | 1.070 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 14.1 | 2.5 | 19.1 | 2.29 | 1.35 | 4.9 | 16.5 | 4.9 | 1.6 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 56 | 1341 | 49.7 | 1.050 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 14.8 | 2.3 | 27.0 | 4.32 | 1.82 | 4.9 | 14.8 | 5.1 | 0.8 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 福岡 | 47 | 1157 | 44.3 | 0.939 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 14.6 | 2.4 | 26.0 | 3.74 | 1.78 | 3.8 | 12.6 | 4.4 | 0.8 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 40 | 786 | 45.0 | 0.954 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 15.5 | 3.4 | 23.8 | 2.44 | 1.54 | 2.7 | 9.0 | 4.9 | 0.8 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 島根 | 51 | 875 | 47.0 | 0.974 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 12.4 | 1.7 | 21.7 | 4.72 | 1.75 | 2.7 | 11.6 | 4.1 | 0.6 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 島根 | 14 | 75 | 12.5 | 0.308 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 15.9 | 0.0 | 20.0 | - | 1.26 | 7.7 | 11.1 | 8.6 | 2.0 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B2 | 佐賀 | 60 | 569 | 42.7 | 0.896 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 10.5 | 1.8 | 15.0 | 3.00 | 1.43 | 3.7 | 13.5 | 2.6 | 1.1 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 佐賀 | 31 | 176 | 61.8 | 1.257 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 11.7 | 1.2 | 9.2 | 2.75 | 0.79 | 0.8 | 8.5 | 5.9 | 0.7 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B1 | 佐賀 | 14 | 65 | 30.0 | 0.600 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 17.9 | 5.1 | 14.3 | 1.00 | 0.80 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B1 | 佐賀 | 9 | 25 | 150.0 | 2.333 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 13.0 | 0.0 | 22.2 | - | 1.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 37 | B2 | 佐賀 | 60 | 569 | 0.896 | 71.4% | 7.3% | 44.4% | 18.8% | 16.7% | 6.2% | 25.6% | 40.6% | 31.6% | 19.8% | 71.4% | 7.3% |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 佐賀 | 31 | 176 | 1.257 | 100.0% | 8.6% | 75.0% | 22.9% | - | 0.0% | 53.3% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 22.9% | 66.7% | 2.9% |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B1 | 佐賀 | 14 | 65 | 0.600 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B1 | 佐賀 | 9 | 25 | 2.333 | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B3 | 福岡 | 25 | 546 | +2.31 | +0.65 | +1.66 | +0.005 | +0.001 | -0.004 | +0.38 | +0.24 | -0.14 | +2.54 | -0.38 | +2.16 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 56 | 1341 | +4.96 | +3.09 | +1.87 | +0.037 | +0.024 | -0.013 | +1.34 | +0.41 | -0.93 | +0.98 | -0.47 | +0.51 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 福岡 | 47 | 1157 | -0.82 | -0.64 | -0.19 | -0.005 | -0.005 | 0.000 | +0.47 | +0.60 | +0.14 | -0.21 | +0.29 | +0.08 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 40 | 786 | +0.54 | -0.20 | +0.74 | +0.009 | +0.003 | -0.006 | -1.15 | -0.72 | +0.43 | +0.88 | -0.13 | +0.75 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 島根 | 51 | 875 | -1.09 | +0.88 | -1.97 | -0.041 | +0.005 | +0.046 | +2.09 | +1.69 | -0.40 | -0.50 | +0.14 | -0.36 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 島根 | 14 | 75 | -0.55 | -0.63 | +0.08 | -0.001 | -0.005 | -0.004 | -0.13 | -0.06 | +0.07 | -0.04 | -0.03 | -0.06 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B2 | 佐賀 | 60 | 569 | +0.12 | -0.47 | +0.59 | +0.018 | -0.001 | -0.019 | -0.50 | -0.14 | +0.36 | -0.50 | +0.25 | -0.25 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 佐賀 | 31 | 175 | +0.27 | +0.29 | -0.02 | -0.005 | +0.002 | +0.007 | +0.80 | +1.00 | +0.20 | -0.11 | +0.20 | +0.09 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B1 | 佐賀 | 14 | 65 | -0.25 | 0.00 | -0.25 | -0.003 | +0.002 | +0.005 | +0.09 | +0.05 | -0.05 | -0.30 | +0.10 | -0.21 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B1 | 佐賀 | 9 | 25 | +0.19 | +0.26 | -0.08 | 0.000 | +0.002 | +0.002 | -0.16 | -0.06 | +0.10 | -0.02 | -0.03 | -0.06 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B3 | 福岡 | 2.4 | 25 | 546 | +3.23 | +3.19 | +6.42 | +2.73 | +3.96 | +6.69 | +3.33 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | 福岡 | 1.9 | 56 | 1341 | +3.48 | +3.49 | +6.97 | +4.92 | +4.42 | +9.34 | +9.56 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 福岡 | 1.7 | 47 | 1157 | +0.77 | +2.27 | +3.04 | +0.37 | +1.84 | +2.20 | +3.51 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 島根 | 1.8 | 40 | 786 | -1.13 | +1.20 | +0.07 | -0.92 | +1.71 | +0.79 | +1.72 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 島根 | 1.6 | 51 | 875 | +0.40 | +1.60 | +2.01 | +1.15 | -0.78 | +0.36 | +1.65 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B2 | 佐賀 | 2.8 | 60 | 569 | -0.99 | +0.68 | -0.31 | -1.43 | +1.17 | -0.27 | +0.90 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B1 | 佐賀 | 1.8 | 31 | 175 | +0.08 | +0.23 | +0.31 | +0.40 | +0.10 | +0.50 | +0.35 |