| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1370 | 465 | 184 | 431 | 42.7 | 45 | 110 | 40.9 | 52 | 70 | 74.3 | 40 | 104 | 144 | 117 | 67 | 62 | 14 | 144 | -39 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 53 | 1353 | 411 | 152 | 397 | 38.3 | 51 | 158 | 32.3 | 56 | 88 | 63.6 | 19 | 109 | 128 | 171 | 77 | 58 | 18 | 113 | +17 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1407 | 491 | 187 | 430 | 43.5 | 59 | 159 | 37.1 | 58 | 84 | 69.0 | 30 | 94 | 124 | 195 | 85 | 87 | 11 | 119 | -141 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 33 | 698 | 212 | 81 | 202 | 40.1 | 33 | 96 | 34.4 | 17 | 27 | 63.0 | 9 | 45 | 54 | 98 | 43 | 33 | 5 | 61 | -154 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 三遠 | 52 | 1506 | 531 | 192 | 469 | 40.9 | 72 | 211 | 34.1 | 75 | 110 | 68.2 | 17 | 79 | 96 | 215 | 83 | 126 | 7 | 145 | -327 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 52 | 726 | 262 | 90 | 230 | 39.1 | 38 | 106 | 35.8 | 44 | 60 | 73.3 | 16 | 49 | 65 | 135 | 73 | 67 | 5 | 99 | +132 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 51 | 941 | 239 | 79 | 259 | 30.5 | 46 | 144 | 31.9 | 35 | 44 | 79.5 | 31 | 42 | 73 | 132 | 57 | 61 | 11 | 111 | +66 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 56 | 1242 | 229 | 83 | 245 | 33.9 | 30 | 129 | 23.3 | 33 | 42 | 78.6 | 40 | 72 | 112 | 138 | 53 | 67 | 7 | 115 | +154 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 56 | 1244 | 342 | 119 | 327 | 36.4 | 67 | 207 | 32.4 | 37 | 49 | 75.5 | 28 | 74 | 102 | 165 | 65 | 51 | 11 | 120 | +48 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 768 | 163 | 55 | 184 | 29.9 | 33 | 122 | 27.0 | 20 | 30 | 66.7 | 12 | 27 | 39 | 90 | 42 | 52 | 5 | 89 | -192 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | +3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 22.8 | 7.8 | 3.1 | 7.2 | 42.7 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 40.9 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 74.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.4 | -0.7 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 53 | 25.5 | 7.8 | 2.9 | 7.5 | 38.3 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 32.3 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 63.6 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 2.1 | +0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 23.4 | 8.2 | 3.1 | 7.2 | 43.5 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 37.1 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 69.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 2.0 | -2.4 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 33 | 21.2 | 6.4 | 2.5 | 6.1 | 40.1 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 34.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 63.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.8 | -4.7 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 三遠 | 52 | 29.0 | 10.2 | 3.7 | 9.0 | 40.9 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 34.1 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 68.2 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 2.8 | -6.3 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 52 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 4.4 | 39.1 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 35.8 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 73.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +2.5 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 51 | 18.4 | 4.7 | 1.5 | 5.1 | 30.5 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 31.9 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 79.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.2 | +1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 56 | 22.2 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 33.9 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 23.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 78.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +2.8 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 56 | 22.2 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 5.8 | 36.4 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 32.4 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 75.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.1 | +0.9 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 18.7 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 4.5 | 29.9 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 27.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.2 | -4.7 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | +1.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 12.2 | 4.8 | 11.3 | 42.7 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 40.9 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 74.3 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 3.8 | -1.0 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 53 | 10.9 | 4.0 | 10.6 | 38.3 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 32.3 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 63.6 | 0.5 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3.0 | +0.5 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 12.6 | 4.8 | 11.0 | 43.5 | 1.5 | 4.1 | 37.1 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 69.0 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 3.0 | -3.6 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 33 | 10.9 | 4.2 | 10.4 | 40.1 | 1.7 | 5.0 | 34.4 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 63.0 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 5.1 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 3.1 | -7.9 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 三遠 | 52 | 12.7 | 4.6 | 11.2 | 40.9 | 1.7 | 5.0 | 34.1 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 68.2 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 3.5 | -7.8 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 52 | 13.0 | 4.5 | 11.4 | 39.1 | 1.9 | 5.3 | 35.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 73.3 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 6.7 | 3.6 | 3.3 | 0.2 | 4.9 | +6.5 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 51 | 9.1 | 3.0 | 9.9 | 30.5 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 31.9 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 79.5 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 5.1 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 4.2 | +2.5 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 56 | 6.6 | 2.4 | 7.1 | 33.9 | 0.9 | 3.7 | 23.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 78.6 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 3.3 | +4.5 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 56 | 9.9 | 3.4 | 9.5 | 36.4 | 1.9 | 6.0 | 32.4 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 75.5 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 3.5 | +1.4 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 7.6 | 2.6 | 8.6 | 29.9 | 1.5 | 5.7 | 27.0 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 4.2 | -9.0 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 6.6 | +9.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 19.1 | 7.6 | 17.8 | 42.6 | 1.9 | 4.5 | 41.3 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 73.5 | 1.5 | 4.3 | 5.9 | 4.8 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 5.6 | -1.5 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 53 | 17.6 | 6.5 | 16.7 | 39.0 | 2.2 | 6.5 | 33.6 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 63.6 | 0.8 | 4.7 | 5.5 | 7.3 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 4.4 | +1.1 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 19.9 | 7.6 | 17.3 | 43.6 | 2.4 | 6.4 | 37.4 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 69.0 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 5.1 | 7.8 | 3.4 | 3.6 | 0.5 | 4.3 | -5.4 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 33 | 17.5 | 6.7 | 16.7 | 40.1 | 2.7 | 7.9 | 34.4 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 63.0 | 0.7 | 3.7 | 4.5 | 8.1 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 4.5 | -12.7 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 三遠 | 52 | 19.7 | 7.1 | 17.3 | 41.1 | 2.7 | 7.8 | 34.6 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 68.2 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 7.9 | 3.1 | 4.7 | 0.3 | 5.1 | -12.2 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 52 | 20.3 | 7.0 | 17.6 | 39.6 | 2.9 | 8.0 | 36.9 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 73.3 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 10.4 | 5.7 | 5.2 | 0.4 | 7.0 | +10.0 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 51 | 14.2 | 4.7 | 15.3 | 30.6 | 2.7 | 8.5 | 31.9 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 79.5 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 4.2 | 7.8 | 3.4 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 6.2 | +4.1 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 56 | 10.4 | 3.8 | 11.1 | 34.0 | 1.4 | 5.8 | 23.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 78.6 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 5.1 | 6.2 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 4.9 | +7.0 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 56 | 15.8 | 5.5 | 15.0 | 36.6 | 3.1 | 9.5 | 32.7 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 75.5 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 7.6 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 5.4 | +2.0 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 12.5 | 4.2 | 13.8 | 30.6 | 2.5 | 9.2 | 27.7 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 66.7 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 6.9 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 6.7 | -14.2 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 9.5 | +14.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1370 | 47.9 | 1.004 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 18.9 | 2.4 | 12.9 | 1.74 | 0.68 | 3.1 | 9.4 | 3.9 | 1.0 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 53 | 1353 | 45.5 | 0.958 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 18.7 | 2.7 | 18.9 | 2.34 | 1.01 | 1.7 | 9.3 | 3.5 | 1.1 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1407 | 50.5 | 1.057 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 19.3 | 2.9 | 20.6 | 2.33 | 1.07 | 2.5 | 8.1 | 5.2 | 0.7 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 33 | 698 | 48.3 | 0.991 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 18.4 | 3.1 | 21.4 | 2.28 | 1.16 | 1.6 | 7.9 | 4.2 | 0.7 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 三遠 | 52 | 1506 | 48.9 | 1.029 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 19.0 | 2.7 | 20.3 | 2.55 | 1.07 | 1.3 | 6.7 | 7.4 | 0.5 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 52 | 726 | 48.0 | 1.023 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 21.5 | 4.8 | 27.6 | 1.84 | 1.28 | 2.6 | 7.6 | 8.7 | 0.7 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 51 | 941 | 39.5 | 0.860 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 16.7 | 2.8 | 19.1 | 2.32 | 1.14 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 5.3 | 1.2 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 56 | 1242 | 40.2 | 0.867 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 14.7 | 2.58 | 1.22 | 3.7 | 6.3 | 4.5 | 0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 56 | 1244 | 46.9 | 0.986 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 16.2 | 2.6 | 17.8 | 2.54 | 1.10 | 2.9 | 6.9 | 3.2 | 0.9 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 768 | 39.7 | 0.840 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 15.0 | 2.7 | 18.2 | 2.14 | 1.21 | 1.8 | 4.6 | 6.0 | 0.6 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 11 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 12.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 51 | 941 | 0.860 | 48.0% | 9.0% | 23.2% | 24.8% | 25.0% | 7.2% | 32.8% | 43.9% | 27.3% | 7.9% | 79.5% | 7.2% |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 56 | 1242 | 0.867 | 70.0% | 7.6% | 39.1% | 26.1% | 44.4% | 10.2% | 22.9% | 44.7% | 30.0% | 3.8% | 78.6% | 7.6% |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 56 | 1244 | 0.986 | 73.7% | 5.5% | 42.0% | 23.3% | 20.0% | 5.8% | 32.9% | 42.9% | 32.1% | 16.1% | 75.5% | 6.3% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 768 | 0.840 | 66.7% | 1.5% | 39.0% | 21.1% | 23.5% | 8.8% | 27.9% | 57.2% | 25.0% | 4.1% | 66.7% | 7.2% |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 11 | 0.000 | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 1370 | +0.95 | +0.71 | +0.24 | -0.005 | +0.004 | +0.009 | -0.77 | -0.61 | +0.16 | +1.40 | -0.40 | +1.01 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 53 | 1353 | +0.68 | +0.01 | +0.67 | 0.000 | +0.001 | +0.001 | -0.89 | -1.19 | -0.30 | +0.82 | -0.21 | +0.60 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 60 | 1407 | -0.56 | -1.04 | +0.48 | -0.011 | -0.012 | -0.002 | -0.34 | -0.75 | -0.41 | +1.21 | -0.40 | +0.81 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 33 | 698 | -0.91 | +0.38 | -1.30 | -0.010 | +0.013 | +0.022 | -0.13 | +0.05 | +0.18 | -0.13 | +0.46 | +0.33 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 三遠 | 52 | 1506 | -2.02 | -0.55 | -1.47 | -0.026 | -0.007 | +0.019 | -1.85 | -0.67 | +1.17 | +2.03 | -0.69 | +1.34 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 52 | 726 | +2.00 | -0.42 | +2.42 | +0.038 | -0.002 | -0.040 | +0.26 | +0.55 | +0.29 | +0.64 | +0.38 | +1.02 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 51 | 941 | +0.60 | -0.61 | +1.21 | -0.007 | -0.002 | +0.006 | -0.37 | -0.43 | -0.06 | +1.60 | +0.11 | +1.71 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 56 | 1242 | +3.48 | +0.53 | +2.95 | +0.033 | +0.007 | -0.026 | +1.34 | +0.88 | -0.45 | +0.69 | +0.53 | +1.23 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 56 | 1244 | -0.65 | -0.14 | -0.50 | -0.012 | +0.003 | +0.016 | -0.60 | -1.13 | -0.53 | -0.26 | +0.10 | -0.16 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 767 | -1.96 | -1.95 | -0.01 | -0.047 | -0.016 | +0.031 | -0.94 | -0.37 | +0.57 | +1.59 | +0.32 | +1.91 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 11 | +0.13 | +0.20 | -0.06 | -0.002 | +0.001 | +0.002 | +0.06 | -0.04 | -0.10 | -0.10 | -0.06 | -0.15 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 2.1 | 60 | 1370 | +0.41 | +0.23 | +0.64 | +1.09 | +0.51 | +1.61 | +3.79 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 三遠 | 2.0 | 53 | 1353 | -0.31 | +0.51 | +0.20 | -0.13 | +1.34 | +1.22 | +3.33 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 三遠 | 1.6 | 60 | 1407 | +0.24 | +1.28 | +1.52 | -0.38 | +1.82 | +1.44 | +3.63 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 三遠 | 1.6 | 33 | 698 | -0.59 | +0.35 | -0.24 | +0.53 | -0.70 | -0.17 | +1.14 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 三遠 | 1.2 | 52 | 1506 | +0.29 | +2.13 | +2.42 | -0.02 | +0.22 | +0.20 | +2.69 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 1.2 | 52 | 726 | -0.37 | +1.57 | +1.20 | -0.59 | +3.40 | +2.80 | +2.39 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 1.8 | 51 | 941 | -1.28 | +1.26 | -0.02 | -1.64 | +1.87 | +0.23 | +1.71 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 1.7 | 56 | 1242 | -1.64 | +1.21 | -0.43 | -0.71 | +3.50 | +2.79 | +4.11 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 1.8 | 56 | 1244 | -0.51 | +0.39 | -0.11 | -1.20 | -0.52 | -1.72 | +0.89 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | 京都 | 1.6 | 41 | 767 | -2.12 | +0.67 | -1.44 | -3.21 | +0.39 | -2.82 | +0.06 |