| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | 横浜BC | 6 | 51 | 22 | 7 | 17 | 41.2 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 横浜BC | 35 | 538 | 168 | 71 | 179 | 39.7 | 19 | 71 | 26.8 | 7 | 13 | 53.8 | 30 | 25 | 55 | 24 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 48 | -23 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 横浜BC | 45 | 811 | 300 | 121 | 305 | 39.7 | 44 | 141 | 31.2 | 14 | 26 | 53.8 | 33 | 39 | 72 | 53 | 21 | 19 | 6 | 48 | +113 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 1229 | 344 | 139 | 380 | 36.6 | 51 | 157 | 32.5 | 15 | 23 | 65.2 | 27 | 65 | 92 | 49 | 38 | 28 | 10 | 105 | -76 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 57 | 1144 | 383 | 154 | 339 | 45.4 | 44 | 130 | 33.8 | 31 | 44 | 70.5 | 42 | 64 | 106 | 69 | 55 | 34 | 6 | 125 | -103 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 876 | 253 | 103 | 235 | 43.8 | 25 | 84 | 29.8 | 22 | 36 | 61.1 | 35 | 33 | 68 | 44 | 27 | 16 | 5 | 127 | -19 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 2 | 33 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | +2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | 横浜BC | 6 | 8.5 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 41.2 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 40.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 横浜BC | 35 | 15.4 | 4.8 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 39.7 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 26.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 53.8 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.4 | -0.7 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 横浜BC | 45 | 18.0 | 6.7 | 2.7 | 6.8 | 39.7 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 31.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 53.8 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 | +2.5 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 20.5 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 6.3 | 36.6 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 32.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 65.2 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.8 | -1.3 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 57 | 20.1 | 6.7 | 2.7 | 5.9 | 45.4 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 33.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 70.5 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.2 | -1.8 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 14.6 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 3.9 | 43.8 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 29.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 61.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.1 | -0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 2 | 16.7 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 54.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | +1.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | 横浜BC | 6 | 15.5 | 4.9 | 12.0 | 41.2 | 4.2 | 8.5 | 50.0 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 40.0 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 横浜BC | 35 | 11.2 | 4.8 | 12.0 | 39.7 | 1.3 | 4.8 | 26.8 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 53.8 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 3.2 | -1.5 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 横浜BC | 45 | 13.3 | 5.4 | 13.5 | 39.7 | 2.0 | 6.3 | 31.2 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 53.8 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.1 | +5.0 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 10.1 | 4.1 | 11.1 | 36.6 | 1.5 | 4.6 | 32.5 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 65.2 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 3.1 | -2.2 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 57 | 12.1 | 4.8 | 10.7 | 45.4 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 33.8 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 70.5 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 3.9 | -3.2 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 10.4 | 4.2 | 9.7 | 43.8 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 29.8 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 61.1 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 5.2 | -0.8 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 2 | 16.2 | 6.5 | 11.9 | 54.5 | 3.2 | 6.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.2 | 2.2 | 5.4 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.2 | +2.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | 横浜BC | 6 | 24.4 | 7.8 | 18.9 | 41.2 | 6.7 | 13.3 | 50.0 | 2.2 | 5.6 | 40.0 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 5.6 | 5.6 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 2.2 | -2.2 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 横浜BC | 35 | 17.2 | 7.3 | 18.4 | 39.6 | 1.9 | 7.2 | 25.8 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 53.8 | 3.2 | 2.6 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 4.8 | -3.5 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 横浜BC | 45 | 19.7 | 8.0 | 20.0 | 39.7 | 2.9 | 9.2 | 31.2 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 53.8 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 4.8 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 3.1 | +7.4 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 15.2 | 6.1 | 16.7 | 36.7 | 2.3 | 6.9 | 32.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 65.2 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 4.6 | -4.2 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 57 | 18.1 | 7.3 | 16.0 | 45.3 | 2.1 | 5.9 | 34.7 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 70.7 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 6.1 | -4.9 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 15.6 | 6.4 | 14.7 | 43.3 | 1.6 | 5.2 | 30.0 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 58.8 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 4.3 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 8.1 | -1.7 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 2 | 19.7 | 8.2 | 16.4 | 50.0 | 3.3 | 8.2 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.9 | 3.3 | 8.2 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -1.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | 横浜BC | 6 | 51 | 58.8 | 1.158 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 20.8 | 2.8 | 15.6 | 1.67 | 0.75 | 6.7 | 4.5 | 5.4 | 2.6 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 横浜BC | 35 | 538 | 44.7 | 0.908 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 18.3 | 1.7 | 6.2 | 1.28 | 0.34 | 6.6 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 横浜BC | 45 | 811 | 46.9 | 0.946 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 19.0 | 1.2 | 8.5 | 2.52 | 0.45 | 4.5 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 1229 | 43.4 | 0.885 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 16.8 | 1.5 | 5.3 | 1.21 | 0.32 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 57 | 1144 | 51.7 | 1.071 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 16.9 | 2.3 | 8.8 | 1.31 | 0.52 | 4.1 | 6.3 | 2.7 | 0.6 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 876 | 48.7 | 1.000 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 14.9 | 1.4 | 7.0 | 1.72 | 0.47 | 4.6 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 2 | 33 | 60.0 | 1.200 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 15.3 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 1.00 | 0.29 | 10.3 | 9.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 横浜BC | 45 | 811 | 0.946 | 70.0% | 19.1% | 35.1% | 23.6% | 30.0% | 9.6% | 32.2% | 37.6% | 25.0% | 6.4% | 53.8% | 3.8% |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 1229 | 0.885 | 61.5% | 17.1% | 35.0% | 27.0% | 20.0% | 13.1% | 27.4% | 29.7% | 47.5% | 10.5% | 65.2% | 2.6% |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 57 | 1144 | 1.068 | 60.3% | 21.7% | 51.5% | 29.4% | 30.0% | 8.9% | 30.9% | 27.9% | 48.0% | 7.4% | 70.7% | 4.7% |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 876 | 1.000 | 58.7% | 26.5% | 47.6% | 26.5% | 33.3% | 7.6% | 26.4% | 22.3% | 37.0% | 11.3% | 58.8% | 5.9% |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 2 | 33 | 1.200 | 100.0% | 30.0% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 21 | B1 | 横浜BC | 6 | 51 | +0.19 | -0.10 | +0.29 | +0.009 | -0.003 | -0.012 | +0.51 | +0.17 | -0.35 | -0.22 | -0.07 | -0.29 |
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 横浜BC | 35 | 538 | -0.41 | +0.45 | -0.87 | -0.007 | -0.003 | +0.004 | -0.03 | +0.39 | +0.42 | +0.36 | -0.48 | -0.12 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 横浜BC | 45 | 811 | +0.52 | -0.34 | +0.86 | +0.011 | -0.003 | -0.015 | +1.06 | 0.00 | -1.06 | -0.07 | -0.09 | -0.16 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 1229 | +0.29 | +0.29 | 0.00 | +0.014 | +0.003 | -0.011 | -2.81 | -1.72 | +1.09 | +0.61 | -0.85 | -0.24 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 57 | 1144 | -0.64 | -0.80 | +0.16 | +0.002 | -0.008 | -0.010 | -1.14 | +0.30 | +1.44 | +0.36 | +0.03 | +0.39 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 876 | +0.03 | -0.18 | +0.22 | +0.010 | -0.006 | -0.017 | +1.07 | +1.09 | +0.02 | 0.00 | +0.01 | +0.01 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 2 | 33 | +0.09 | -0.18 | +0.27 | -0.001 | 0.000 | +0.001 | +0.24 | +0.07 | -0.17 | +0.21 | +0.13 | +0.34 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B1 | 横浜BC | 2.7 | 35 | 538 | -1.88 | -1.36 | -3.23 | -1.27 | -2.22 | -3.49 | -0.14 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B1 | 横浜BC | 2.5 | 45 | 811 | -0.68 | -0.74 | -1.42 | -1.34 | -0.08 | -1.41 | +0.72 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B1 | 横浜BC | 2.6 | 60 | 1229 | -2.68 | -1.68 | -4.36 | -1.66 | -1.41 | -3.07 | -0.05 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 2.5 | 57 | 1144 | -1.49 | -1.23 | -2.71 | -1.72 | -0.91 | -2.63 | +0.23 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 2.6 | 60 | 876 | -2.53 | -1.88 | -4.40 | -2.11 | -1.13 | -3.24 | -0.12 |