| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 大阪 | 51 | 644 | 216 | 76 | 241 | 31.5 | 37 | 145 | 25.5 | 27 | 37 | 73.0 | 7 | 43 | 50 | 102 | 57 | 23 | 2 | 69 | -98 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 41 | 610 | 184 | 64 | 189 | 33.9 | 38 | 121 | 31.4 | 18 | 27 | 66.7 | 11 | 54 | 65 | 89 | 42 | 26 | 0 | 72 | -55 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 892 | 297 | 105 | 282 | 37.2 | 36 | 135 | 26.7 | 51 | 59 | 86.4 | 14 | 51 | 65 | 137 | 42 | 37 | 1 | 129 | +255 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 1138 | 350 | 124 | 336 | 36.9 | 47 | 149 | 31.5 | 55 | 69 | 79.7 | 17 | 56 | 73 | 187 | 75 | 49 | 4 | 144 | +198 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 1536 | 431 | 152 | 391 | 38.9 | 68 | 213 | 31.9 | 59 | 67 | 88.1 | 28 | 113 | 141 | 235 | 74 | 59 | 2 | 139 | +23 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 45 | 776 | 184 | 56 | 165 | 33.9 | 33 | 100 | 33.0 | 39 | 41 | 95.1 | 15 | 49 | 64 | 170 | 53 | 29 | 2 | 88 | +132 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 1058 | 257 | 86 | 257 | 33.5 | 38 | 152 | 25.0 | 47 | 60 | 78.3 | 17 | 67 | 84 | 274 | 105 | 43 | 3 | 147 | +297 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 1311 | 376 | 122 | 306 | 39.9 | 50 | 186 | 26.9 | 82 | 94 | 87.2 | 23 | 79 | 102 | 279 | 124 | 46 | 3 | 156 | +336 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -18 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 大阪 | 51 | 12.6 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 31.5 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 25.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 73.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -1.9 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 41 | 14.9 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 4.6 | 33.9 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 31.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -1.3 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 16.2 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 5.1 | 37.2 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 26.7 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 86.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.3 | +4.6 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 21.5 | 6.6 | 2.3 | 6.3 | 36.9 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 31.5 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 79.7 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.7 | +3.7 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 26.0 | 7.3 | 2.6 | 6.6 | 38.9 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 31.9 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 88.1 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | +0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 45 | 17.2 | 4.1 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 33.9 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 33.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 95.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +2.9 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 17.9 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 33.5 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 25.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 78.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.5 | +5.0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 21.8 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 39.9 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 26.9 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 87.2 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.6 | +5.6 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 16.2 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -9.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 大阪 | 51 | 12.1 | 4.3 | 13.5 | 31.5 | 2.1 | 8.1 | 25.5 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 73.0 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 5.7 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.9 | -5.5 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 41 | 10.9 | 3.8 | 11.1 | 33.9 | 2.2 | 7.1 | 31.4 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 5.2 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4.2 | -3.2 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 12.0 | 4.2 | 11.4 | 37.2 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 26.7 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 86.4 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 5.2 | +10.3 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 11.1 | 3.9 | 10.6 | 36.9 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 31.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 79.7 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 4.6 | +6.3 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 10.1 | 3.6 | 9.2 | 38.9 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 31.9 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 88.1 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.3 | +0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 45 | 8.5 | 2.6 | 7.7 | 33.9 | 1.5 | 4.6 | 33.0 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 95.1 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 7.9 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 4.1 | +6.1 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 8.7 | 2.9 | 8.7 | 33.5 | 1.3 | 5.2 | 25.0 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 78.3 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 9.3 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 5.0 | +10.1 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 10.3 | 3.4 | 8.4 | 39.9 | 1.4 | 5.1 | 26.9 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 87.2 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 7.7 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 4.3 | +9.2 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 11.1 | 3.3 | 10.0 | 33.3 | 2.2 | 6.6 | 33.3 | 2.2 | 4.4 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.8 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 5.5 | -19.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 大阪 | 50 | 19.0 | 6.6 | 21.2 | 31.2 | 3.2 | 12.9 | 25.0 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 73.0 | 0.6 | 3.9 | 4.4 | 9.2 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 6.0 | -10.8 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 41 | 17.5 | 6.2 | 17.6 | 35.0 | 3.7 | 11.2 | 32.8 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 66.7 | 1.1 | 5.2 | 6.3 | 8.6 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 6.5 | -5.5 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 19.2 | 6.9 | 18.0 | 38.2 | 2.2 | 8.4 | 26.6 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 87.3 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 9.1 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 8.2 | +17.8 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 17.8 | 6.3 | 16.9 | 37.3 | 2.4 | 7.5 | 32.4 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 79.4 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 9.3 | 3.8 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 7.0 | +9.2 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 16.0 | 5.6 | 14.4 | 39.2 | 2.6 | 7.8 | 32.9 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 87.7 | 1.0 | 4.3 | 5.3 | 8.9 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 5.1 | +0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 45 | 13.7 | 4.3 | 12.1 | 35.0 | 2.6 | 7.2 | 35.5 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 94.4 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 12.8 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 6.2 | +11.1 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 14.1 | 4.7 | 13.6 | 35.0 | 2.1 | 7.7 | 26.8 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 79.3 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 15.0 | 5.8 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 7.4 | +16.1 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 16.6 | 5.4 | 13.1 | 41.0 | 2.1 | 7.8 | 27.6 | 3.7 | 4.2 | 87.2 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 11.9 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 6.3 | +14.3 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 15.4 | 4.6 | 13.8 | 33.3 | 3.1 | 9.2 | 33.3 | 3.1 | 6.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.8 | 7.7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 7.7 | -27.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 大阪 | 50 | 644 | 38.8 | 0.838 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 23.4 | 4.5 | 26.5 | 1.70 | 1.13 | 1.0 | 7.8 | 2.5 | 0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 41 | 610 | 45.4 | 0.938 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 19.4 | 3.4 | 20.3 | 2.12 | 1.05 | 2.2 | 10.1 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 892 | 44.4 | 0.973 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 19.5 | 2.4 | 19.7 | 3.21 | 1.01 | 2.0 | 6.7 | 3.5 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 1138 | 44.5 | 0.964 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 19.0 | 3.2 | 21.7 | 2.48 | 1.14 | 1.9 | 5.9 | 3.5 | 0.4 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 1536 | 48.2 | 1.039 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 15.7 | 2.4 | 20.6 | 3.21 | 1.31 | 2.1 | 8.5 | 3.1 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 45 | 776 | 45.5 | 1.023 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 14.6 | 3.3 | 28.4 | 3.30 | 1.95 | 2.3 | 7.4 | 3.1 | 0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 1058 | 42.6 | 0.944 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 17.5 | 4.9 | 34.0 | 2.61 | 1.94 | 1.9 | 6.7 | 3.1 | 0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 1311 | 49.1 | 1.108 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 17.4 | 4.6 | 26.8 | 2.23 | 1.54 | 2.2 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 33 | 44.4 | 0.909 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 21.9 | 6.8 | 29.2 | 1.40 | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 1536 | 1.039 | 61.4% | 14.0% | 39.6% | 23.6% | 40.0% | 4.9% | 32.6% | 45.9% | 35.0% | 4.9% | 87.7% | 6.6% |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 45 | 776 | 1.023 | 50.0% | 12.7% | 31.4% | 20.2% | 0.0% | 4.0% | 34.5% | 48.6% | 44.4% | 5.2% | 94.4% | 9.2% |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 1058 | 0.944 | 63.0% | 10.1% | 43.5% | 25.7% | 11.1% | 3.4% | 27.6% | 47.4% | 18.2% | 4.1% | 79.3% | 9.3% |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 1311 | 1.108 | 58.1% | 9.3% | 62.2% | 24.6% | 50.0% | 1.8% | 27.1% | 49.7% | 37.5% | 2.4% | 87.2% | 12.3% |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 33 | 0.909 | 0.0% | 9.1% | 50.0% | 18.2% | - | 0.0% | 33.3% | 54.5% | - | 0.0% | 50.0% | 18.2% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 大阪 | 50 | 644 | -1.89 | -1.24 | -0.65 | -0.019 | -0.012 | +0.008 | +1.18 | +0.30 | -0.88 | -0.84 | -0.01 | -0.86 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 41 | 610 | -1.35 | -0.68 | -0.67 | -0.010 | -0.004 | +0.006 | -0.30 | -0.48 | -0.18 | -0.43 | -0.17 | -0.60 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 892 | +4.42 | +3.39 | +1.03 | +0.017 | +0.024 | +0.007 | +0.13 | -0.21 | -0.34 | +2.15 | -0.88 | +1.27 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 53 | 1138 | +2.35 | +0.67 | +1.68 | +0.017 | +0.004 | -0.013 | -0.10 | -0.53 | -0.43 | +1.82 | -0.25 | +1.57 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 1536 | +0.79 | +0.97 | -0.18 | -0.005 | +0.004 | +0.009 | -0.76 | -0.83 | -0.07 | +1.19 | -0.63 | +0.56 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 45 | 776 | +1.92 | +1.06 | +0.86 | +0.013 | +0.014 | +0.001 | +0.66 | -0.05 | -0.70 | +1.20 | -0.17 | +1.03 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 59 | 1058 | +2.85 | +0.23 | +2.61 | +0.038 | +0.005 | -0.034 | -0.32 | -0.68 | -0.35 | +1.01 | -0.11 | +0.90 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 60 | 1311 | +3.14 | +2.13 | +1.01 | +0.029 | +0.023 | -0.006 | +0.28 | -0.16 | -0.44 | +1.32 | -0.28 | +1.04 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 三河 | 2 | 32 | -0.66 | -0.24 | -0.41 | -0.010 | 0.000 | +0.010 | -0.68 | -0.41 | +0.27 | +0.12 | -0.04 | +0.08 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 大阪 | 1.2 | 50 | 644 | -2.39 | -1.26 | -3.65 | -2.76 | -1.54 | -4.29 | -0.48 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 三河 | 1.6 | 41 | 610 | -0.54 | -0.54 | -1.08 | -1.61 | -1.12 | -2.73 | +0.09 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 三河 | 1.5 | 55 | 892 | -0.22 | -0.31 | -0.53 | +2.66 | +0.67 | +3.34 | +3.14 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 三河 | 1.3 | 53 | 1138 | -0.72 | -0.26 | -0.97 | -0.23 | +1.20 | +0.97 | +2.55 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 三河 | 1.6 | 59 | 1536 | +0.16 | +0.43 | +0.59 | +1.04 | +0.05 | +1.09 | +3.53 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 三河 | 1.0 | 45 | 776 | +0.89 | +1.18 | +2.07 | +1.35 | +1.65 | +3.00 | +2.64 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 三河 | 1.0 | 59 | 1058 | -0.79 | +0.46 | -0.34 | -0.90 | +2.82 | +1.93 | +2.97 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 三河 | 1.2 | 60 | 1311 | -0.81 | +0.04 | -0.77 | +1.05 | +1.11 | +2.16 | +3.75 |