| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B2 | 群馬 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 36 | 421 | 114 | 41 | 102 | 40.2 | 27 | 77 | 35.1 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 15 | 26 | 41 | 18 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 35 | +123 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 1098 | 308 | 107 | 331 | 32.3 | 47 | 181 | 26.0 | 47 | 66 | 71.2 | 27 | 77 | 104 | 34 | 24 | 30 | 2 | 82 | -196 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 38 | 361 | 112 | 38 | 94 | 40.4 | 21 | 61 | 34.4 | 15 | 21 | 71.4 | 11 | 36 | 47 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 26 | -24 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 36 | 405 | 103 | 37 | 102 | 36.3 | 18 | 62 | 29.0 | 11 | 17 | 64.7 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 16 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 32 | -17 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 44 | 458 | 119 | 39 | 131 | 29.8 | 28 | 95 | 29.5 | 13 | 20 | 65.0 | 19 | 41 | 60 | 15 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 40 | -215 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B2 | 群馬 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 36 | 11.7 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 40.2 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 35.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 71.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | +3.4 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 18.3 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 32.3 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 26.0 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 71.2 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -3.3 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 38 | 9.5 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 40.4 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 34.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 71.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -0.6 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 36 | 11.3 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 36.3 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 29.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 64.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -0.5 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 44 | 10.4 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 29.8 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 29.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 65.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -4.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B2 | 群馬 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 36 | 9.7 | 3.5 | 8.7 | 40.2 | 2.3 | 6.6 | 35.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 71.4 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.0 | +10.5 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 10.1 | 3.5 | 10.9 | 32.3 | 1.5 | 5.9 | 26.0 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 71.2 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.7 | -6.4 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 38 | 11.2 | 3.8 | 9.4 | 40.4 | 2.1 | 6.1 | 34.4 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 71.4 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.6 | -2.4 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 36 | 9.1 | 3.3 | 9.1 | 36.3 | 1.6 | 5.5 | 29.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 64.7 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.8 | -1.5 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 44 | 9.3 | 3.1 | 10.3 | 29.8 | 2.2 | 7.5 | 29.5 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 65.0 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 4.7 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.1 | -16.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 36 | 14.2 | 5.1 | 13.0 | 38.8 | 3.5 | 10.0 | 34.7 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 71.4 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 5.3 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 4.0 | +15.7 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 15.1 | 5.2 | 16.2 | 32.4 | 2.3 | 8.8 | 26.1 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 71.9 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.6 | -9.5 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 38 | 15.7 | 5.3 | 13.2 | 40.0 | 3.1 | 8.7 | 35.6 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 73.7 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 6.6 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 3.1 | +0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 36 | 13.8 | 5.0 | 13.6 | 36.6 | 2.4 | 8.3 | 29.0 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 64.7 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.9 | -0.7 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 44 | 12.9 | 4.2 | 14.7 | 28.4 | 3.0 | 10.5 | 28.9 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 66.7 | 2.0 | 3.9 | 6.0 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 4.2 | -24.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 36 | 421 | 52.0 | 1.081 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 12.3 | 1.0 | 5.6 | 2.00 | 0.46 | 4.0 | 6.7 | 3.0 | 0.2 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 1098 | 39.5 | 0.863 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 16.5 | 1.1 | 4.4 | 1.33 | 0.27 | 2.7 | 8.5 | 2.1 | 0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 38 | 361 | 51.7 | 1.092 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 14.1 | 1.3 | 7.5 | 2.10 | 0.53 | 3.4 | 10.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 36 | 405 | 45.5 | 0.954 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 13.6 | 1.2 | 5.3 | 1.60 | 0.39 | 2.6 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 44 | 458 | 38.8 | 0.829 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 15.5 | 1.8 | 4.9 | 0.88 | 0.32 | 4.0 | 8.8 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 36 | 421 | +2.87 | +1.69 | +1.17 | +0.040 | +0.011 | -0.030 | -0.36 | +0.70 | +1.06 | +0.80 | -0.17 | +0.63 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 1098 | -1.05 | -1.18 | +0.13 | -0.025 | -0.014 | +0.011 | +0.78 | +0.46 | -0.33 | +0.52 | +0.16 | +0.68 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 38 | 361 | +0.34 | +0.51 | -0.17 | -0.007 | +0.004 | +0.011 | +0.74 | -0.03 | -0.77 | -0.20 | -0.14 | -0.34 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 36 | 405 | +0.81 | +0.03 | +0.78 | +0.017 | -0.003 | -0.020 | +0.90 | +1.05 | +0.15 | -0.50 | +0.30 | -0.20 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 44 | 458 | -2.24 | -1.46 | -0.78 | -0.025 | -0.013 | +0.012 | -1.08 | -0.48 | +0.59 | +0.63 | -0.05 | +0.58 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 30 | B2 | 群馬 | 2.6 | 36 | 421 | +0.20 | +0.13 | +0.33 | +1.42 | +1.09 | +2.52 | +1.41 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 2.8 | 60 | 1098 | -2.20 | -1.13 | -3.34 | -2.42 | -0.83 | -3.25 | -0.17 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 2.9 | 38 | 361 | +0.00 | -0.38 | -0.38 | +0.39 | -0.42 | -0.03 | +0.63 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 2.4 | 36 | 405 | -1.34 | -0.64 | -1.98 | -1.14 | +0.11 | -1.03 | +0.46 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B2 | 奈良 | 2.7 | 44 | 458 | -1.79 | -0.55 | -2.34 | -2.70 | -1.09 | -3.79 | -0.22 |