| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 33 | B3 | 八王子 | 32 | 826 | 408 | 153 | 330 | 46.4 | 21 | 67 | 31.3 | 81 | 140 | 57.9 | 77 | 175 | 252 | 56 | 92 | 32 | 26 | 51 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | 34 | B3 | 八王子 | 32 | 660 | 301 | 128 | 266 | 48.1 | 5 | 24 | 20.8 | 40 | 78 | 51.3 | 74 | 146 | 220 | 67 | 69 | 28 | 28 | 45 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | 35 | B1 | 横浜 | 60 | 1239 | 269 | 103 | 242 | 42.6 | 2 | 12 | 16.7 | 61 | 113 | 54.0 | 130 | 220 | 350 | 89 | 53 | 57 | 29 | 136 | -321 |
| 2019-20 | 36 | B1 | 横浜 | 40 | 645 | 144 | 58 | 143 | 40.6 | 10 | 30 | 33.3 | 18 | 39 | 46.2 | 59 | 89 | 148 | 38 | 29 | 28 | 15 | 69 | -184 |
| 2020-21 | 37 | B1 | 横浜BC | 35 | 516 | 118 | 42 | 104 | 40.4 | 4 | 16 | 25.0 | 30 | 49 | 61.2 | 51 | 93 | 144 | 26 | 23 | 3 | 13 | 41 | -152 |
| 2021-22 | 38 | B1 | 横浜BC | 49 | 445 | 72 | 26 | 65 | 40.0 | 11 | 30 | 36.7 | 9 | 19 | 47.4 | 32 | 76 | 108 | 21 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 42 | -116 |
| 2022-23 | 39 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 377 | 63 | 25 | 42 | 59.5 | 2 | 9 | 22.2 | 11 | 21 | 52.4 | 34 | 68 | 102 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 54 | -106 |
| 2023-24 | 40 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 6 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -8 |
| 2023-24 | 40 | B1 | 島根 | 22 | 410 | 84 | 36 | 68 | 52.9 | 4 | 16 | 25.0 | 8 | 21 | 38.1 | 38 | 52 | 90 | 7 | 14 | 12 | 11 | 55 | -19 |
| 2023-24 | 40 | B1 | 横浜BC | 20 | 122 | 12 | 6 | 19 | 31.6 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 18 | -69 |
| 2023-24 | 40 | B1 | 合計 | 48 | 552 | 101 | 44 | 90 | 48.9 | 5 | 18 | 27.8 | 8 | 23 | 34.8 | 56 | 75 | 131 | 14 | 20 | 20 | 16 | 74 | -96 |
| 2024-25 | 41 | B1 | 京都 | 12 | 38 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -34 |
| 2025-26 | 42 | B3 | 立川 | 35 | 373 | 85 | 33 | 69 | 47.8 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 17 | 38 | 44.7 | 43 | 83 | 126 | 26 | 20 | 15 | 19 | 40 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | 43 | B.ONE | 立川 | 6 | 113 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 13 | 28 | 41 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 12 | +18 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 33 | B3 | 八王子 | 32 | 25.8 | 12.8 | 4.8 | 10.3 | 46.4 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 31.3 | 2.5 | 4.4 | 57.9 | 2.4 | 5.5 | 7.9 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 34 | B3 | 八王子 | 32 | 20.6 | 9.4 | 4.0 | 8.3 | 48.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 20.8 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 51.3 | 2.3 | 4.6 | 6.9 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 35 | B1 | 横浜 | 60 | 20.7 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 42.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 16.7 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 54.0 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 2.3 | -5.3 |
| 2019-20 | 36 | B1 | 横浜 | 40 | 16.1 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 40.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 46.2 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.7 | -4.6 |
| 2020-21 | 37 | B1 | 横浜BC | 35 | 14.8 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 40.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 61.2 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.2 | -4.3 |
| 2021-22 | 38 | B1 | 横浜BC | 49 | 9.1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 40.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 36.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 47.4 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | -2.4 |
| 2022-23 | 39 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 6.9 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 59.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 22.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 52.4 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | -1.9 |
| 2023-24 | 40 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 6 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | -1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 40 | B1 | 島根 | 22 | 18.6 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 52.9 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 25.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 38.1 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 4.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | -0.9 |
| 2023-24 | 40 | B1 | 横浜BC | 20 | 6.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 31.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 | -3.5 |
| 2023-24 | 40 | B1 | 合計 | 48 | 11.5 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 48.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 27.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 34.8 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.5 | -2.0 |
| 2024-25 | 41 | B1 | 京都 | 12 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 40.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | -2.8 |
| 2025-26 | 42 | B3 | 立川 | 35 | 10.6 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 47.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 44.7 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 43 | B.ONE | 立川 | 6 | 18.9 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 35.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 2.2 | 4.7 | 6.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 2.0 | +3.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 33 | B3 | 八王子 | 32 | 17.8 | 6.7 | 14.4 | 46.4 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 31.3 | 3.5 | 6.1 | 57.9 | 3.4 | 7.6 | 11.0 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 34 | B3 | 八王子 | 32 | 16.4 | 7.0 | 14.5 | 48.1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 20.8 | 2.2 | 4.3 | 51.3 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 12.0 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 35 | B1 | 横浜 | 60 | 7.8 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 42.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 16.7 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 54.0 | 3.8 | 6.4 | 10.2 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 4.0 | -9.3 |
| 2019-20 | 36 | B1 | 横浜 | 40 | 8.0 | 3.2 | 8.0 | 40.6 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 46.2 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 8.3 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 3.8 | -10.3 |
| 2020-21 | 37 | B1 | 横浜BC | 35 | 8.2 | 2.9 | 7.3 | 40.4 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 25.0 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 61.2 | 3.6 | 6.5 | 10.0 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 2.9 | -10.6 |
| 2021-22 | 38 | B1 | 横浜BC | 49 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 5.3 | 40.0 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 36.7 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 47.4 | 2.6 | 6.1 | 8.7 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 3.4 | -9.4 |
| 2022-23 | 39 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 6.0 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 59.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 22.2 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 52.4 | 3.2 | 6.5 | 9.7 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 5.2 | -10.1 |
| 2023-24 | 40 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 6 | 9.2 | 3.7 | 5.5 | 66.7 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.8 | 5.5 | 7.4 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | -14.7 |
| 2023-24 | 40 | B1 | 島根 | 22 | 7.4 | 3.2 | 6.0 | 52.9 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 25.0 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 38.1 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 7.9 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 4.8 | -1.7 |
| 2023-24 | 40 | B1 | 横浜BC | 20 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 5.6 | 31.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 5.9 | 10.9 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 5.3 | -20.4 |
| 2023-24 | 40 | B1 | 合計 | 48 | 6.6 | 2.9 | 5.9 | 48.9 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 27.8 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 34.8 | 3.7 | 4.9 | 8.5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 4.8 | -6.3 |
| 2024-25 | 41 | B1 | 京都 | 12 | 8.6 | 3.8 | 9.5 | 40.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.8 | 4.8 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 6.7 | -32.3 |
| 2025-26 | 42 | B3 | 立川 | 35 | 8.2 | 3.2 | 6.7 | 47.8 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 33.3 | 1.6 | 3.7 | 44.7 | 4.2 | 8.0 | 12.2 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 43 | B.ONE | 立川 | 6 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 35.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 66.7 | 4.1 | 8.9 | 13.0 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 3.8 | +5.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 33 | B3 | 八王子 | 32 | 26.6 | 10.0 | 21.5 | 46.5 | 1.4 | 4.4 | 31.3 | 5.2 | 9.0 | 58.0 | 4.9 | 11.2 | 16.1 | 3.7 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 2.8 | +14.1 |
| 2017-18 | 34 | B3 | 八王子 | 32 | 23.4 | 10.0 | 20.7 | 48.1 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 20.8 | 3.1 | 6.1 | 51.3 | 5.8 | 11.3 | 17.0 | 5.2 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 2.8 | +14.8 |
| 2018-19 | 35 | B1 | 横浜 | 60 | 12.0 | 4.6 | 10.9 | 42.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 18.2 | 2.7 | 5.0 | 52.7 | 5.8 | 9.8 | 15.6 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 5.5 | -13.8 |
| 2019-20 | 36 | B1 | 横浜 | 40 | 12.5 | 5.0 | 12.4 | 40.6 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 33.3 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 46.2 | 5.2 | 7.6 | 12.9 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 5.5 | -17.3 |
| 2020-21 | 37 | B1 | 横浜BC | 35 | 13.6 | 4.8 | 11.8 | 41.0 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 28.6 | 3.4 | 5.4 | 63.0 | 6.0 | 10.6 | 16.6 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 4.1 | -19.1 |
| 2021-22 | 38 | B1 | 横浜BC | 49 | 9.4 | 3.4 | 8.2 | 41.3 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 36.7 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 47.4 | 3.8 | 9.4 | 13.2 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 4.3 | -15.3 |
| 2022-23 | 39 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 8.5 | 3.4 | 6.1 | 56.4 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 22.2 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 47.4 | 5.0 | 9.9 | 14.9 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 7.1 | -16.6 |
| 2023-24 | 40 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 6 | 13.0 | 4.3 | 8.7 | 50.0 | 4.3 | 8.7 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 8.7 | 8.7 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 0.0 | -17.4 |
| 2023-24 | 40 | B1 | 島根 | 22 | 11.8 | 5.1 | 9.6 | 52.9 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 25.0 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 38.1 | 5.3 | 7.3 | 12.6 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 6.6 | -2.7 |
| 2023-24 | 40 | B1 | 横浜BC | 20 | 6.8 | 3.4 | 10.7 | 31.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 8.5 | 6.8 | 15.3 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 6.8 | -29.9 |
| 2023-24 | 40 | B1 | 合計 | 48 | 10.9 | 4.7 | 9.8 | 48.3 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 27.8 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 34.8 | 5.8 | 7.2 | 13.0 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 6.5 | -8.3 |
| 2024-25 | 41 | B1 | 京都 | 11 | 9.1 | 3.6 | 14.5 | 25.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 9.1 | 9.1 | 18.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 12.7 | -74.5 |
| 2025-26 | 42 | B3 | 立川 | 35 | 11.7 | 4.6 | 9.7 | 47.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 33.3 | 2.3 | 5.2 | 44.4 | 6.2 | 11.3 | 17.5 | 3.7 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 5.4 | +1.3 |
| 2026-27 | 43 | B.ONE | 立川 | 6 | 7.2 | 2.4 | 6.7 | 35.7 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 33.3 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 66.7 | 6.2 | 13.0 | 19.2 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 4.8 | +8.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 33 | B3 | 八王子 | 32 | 826 | 49.7 | 1.044 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 26.7 | 5.0 | 12.2 | 0.63 | 0.46 | 10.7 | 21.0 | 2.9 | 2.5 |
| 2017-18 | 34 | B3 | 八王子 | 32 | 660 | 49.1 | 1.013 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 24.0 | 4.5 | 16.1 | 0.97 | 0.67 | 12.3 | 21.0 | 3.2 | 3.6 |
| 2018-19 | 35 | B1 | 横浜 | 60 | 1239 | 42.9 | 0.916 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 12.9 | 2.0 | 10.2 | 1.73 | 0.79 | 10.8 | 21.8 | 3.9 | 2.1 |
| 2019-20 | 36 | B1 | 横浜 | 40 | 645 | 43.8 | 0.891 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 14.2 | 2.2 | 9.2 | 1.31 | 0.65 | 9.9 | 17.2 | 4.2 | 2.5 |
| 2020-21 | 37 | B1 | 横浜BC | 35 | 516 | 43.0 | 0.950 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 14.5 | 2.3 | 8.2 | 1.13 | 0.57 | 13.0 | 21.4 | 0.7 | 2.9 |
| 2021-22 | 38 | B1 | 横浜BC | 49 | 445 | 50.0 | 1.014 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 11.1 | 2.9 | 7.2 | 0.84 | 0.65 | 7.8 | 20.1 | 4.0 | 2.1 |
| 2022-23 | 39 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 377 | 59.0 | 1.146 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 8.0 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 0.69 | 0.46 | 9.0 | 21.5 | 1.4 | 2.7 |
| 2023-24 | 40 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 6 | 20 | 75.0 | 1.500 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 13.6 | 4.5 | 14.3 | 1.00 | 1.05 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 11.1 |
| 2023-24 | 40 | B1 | 島根 | 22 | 410 | 55.9 | 1.091 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 11.0 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 0.50 | 0.22 | 10.3 | 13.6 | 2.2 | 2.6 |
| 2023-24 | 40 | B1 | 横浜BC | 20 | 122 | 31.6 | 0.600 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 11.4 | 1.9 | 6.7 | 1.00 | 0.59 | 13.8 | 17.9 | 4.2 | 4.0 |
| 2023-24 | 40 | B1 | 合計 | 48 | 552 | 51.1 | 1.000 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 11.2 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 0.63 | 0.30 | 10.9 | 14.4 | 2.5 | 3.0 |
| 2024-25 | 41 | B1 | 京都 | 11 | 38 | 31.2 | 0.625 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 14.7 | 35.7 | 4.9 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 42 | B3 | 立川 | 35 | 373 | 48.5 | 0.988 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 12.4 | 2.2 | 9.5 | 1.44 | 0.77 | 12.6 | 23.2 | 3.7 | 5.2 |
| 2026-27 | 43 | B.ONE | 立川 | 6 | 113 | 39.3 | 0.882 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 8.2 | 1.6 | 7.0 | 1.50 | 0.85 | 13.0 | 25.0 | 4.6 | 4.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 39 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 377 | 1.146 | 78.9% | 39.6% | 50.0% | 20.8% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 28.6% | 14.6% | 0.0% | 4.2% | 47.4% | 18.8% |
| 2023-24 | 40 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 6 | 20 | 1.500 | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% | - | 0.0% |
| 2023-24 | 40 | B1 | 島根 | 22 | 410 | 1.091 | 69.7% | 42.9% | 50.0% | 18.2% | 40.0% | 6.5% | 26.7% | 19.5% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 38.1% | 11.7% |
| 2023-24 | 40 | B1 | 横浜BC | 20 | 122 | 0.600 | 21.4% | 70.0% | 75.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% |
| 2023-24 | 40 | B1 | 合計 | 48 | 552 | 1.000 | 55.3% | 47.5% | 55.6% | 18.2% | 33.3% | 6.1% | 25.0% | 16.2% | 50.0% | 2.0% | 34.8% | 10.1% |
| 2024-25 | 41 | B1 | 京都 | 11 | 38 | 0.625 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 12.5% | - | 0.0% |
| 2026-27 | 43 | B.ONE | 立川 | 6 | 113 | 0.882 | 57.1% | 41.2% | 0.0% | 23.5% | - | 0.0% | 33.3% | 17.6% | - | 0.0% | 66.7% | 17.6% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 33 | B3 | 八王子 | 32 | 826 | +2.39 | +1.43 | +0.95 | +0.041 | +0.017 | -0.024 | +1.37 | +0.82 | -0.55 | -0.76 | +0.19 | -0.57 |
| 2017-18 | 34 | B3 | 八王子 | 32 | 660 | +0.94 | -1.39 | +2.33 | +0.036 | -0.008 | -0.045 | +0.77 | +0.24 | -0.52 | -0.24 | +0.58 | +0.35 |
| 2018-19 | 35 | B1 | 横浜 | 60 | 1239 | -1.87 | -1.01 | -0.86 | -0.020 | -0.025 | -0.004 | +2.38 | +2.85 | +0.46 | -0.11 | +0.14 | +0.03 |
| 2019-20 | 36 | B1 | 横浜 | 40 | 645 | -2.20 | -1.83 | -0.37 | -0.013 | -0.013 | 0.000 | -0.18 | +0.10 | +0.28 | +0.12 | +0.19 | +0.31 |
| 2020-21 | 37 | B1 | 横浜BC | 35 | 516 | -2.72 | -1.20 | -1.51 | -0.010 | -0.004 | +0.006 | -0.71 | +1.00 | +1.70 | -1.12 | +0.88 | -0.24 |
| 2021-22 | 38 | B1 | 横浜BC | 49 | 445 | -1.61 | -1.53 | -0.08 | -0.010 | -0.015 | -0.005 | -1.97 | -0.43 | +1.54 | +0.42 | +0.21 | +0.62 |
| 2022-23 | 39 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 377 | -2.70 | -1.98 | -0.71 | -0.039 | -0.025 | +0.015 | -0.09 | +0.32 | +0.41 | -0.24 | -0.04 | -0.28 |
| 2023-24 | 40 | B1 | 島根 | 48 | 552 | -1.77 | -1.32 | -0.45 | -0.016 | -0.012 | +0.004 | -0.65 | -0.23 | +0.43 | +0.51 | +0.02 | +0.53 |
| 2024-25 | 41 | B1 | 京都 | 11 | 38 | -1.32 | -0.58 | -0.74 | -0.032 | -0.006 | +0.026 | +0.06 | -0.04 | -0.10 | -0.04 | 0.00 | -0.03 |
| 2025-26 | 42 | B3 | 立川 | 35 | 373 | +0.11 | +0.28 | -0.18 | 0.000 | -0.004 | -0.004 | +0.70 | +0.75 | +0.05 | -0.17 | -0.04 | -0.21 |
| 2026-27 | 43 | B.ONE | 立川 | 6 | 113 | +0.78 | +0.15 | +0.63 | +0.020 | +0.003 | -0.017 | +0.83 | +0.96 | +0.13 | -0.05 | +0.33 | +0.28 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 33 | B3 | 八王子 | 3.9 | 32 | 826 | -0.64 | +0.79 | +0.14 | +0.42 | +1.16 | +1.58 | +2.43 |
| 2017-18 | 34 | B3 | 八王子 | 3.9 | 32 | 660 | -0.65 | +1.24 | +0.59 | -2.01 | +3.30 | +1.29 | +1.77 |
| 2018-19 | 35 | B1 | 横浜 | 4.2 | 60 | 1239 | -2.11 | +1.90 | -0.21 | -2.57 | +0.59 | -1.98 | +0.70 |
| 2019-20 | 36 | B1 | 横浜 | 3.9 | 40 | 645 | -2.56 | +1.00 | -1.56 | -3.46 | +0.60 | -2.86 | +0.03 |
| 2020-21 | 37 | B1 | 横浜BC | 5.0 | 35 | 516 | -2.55 | +0.49 | -2.06 | -2.91 | -1.00 | -3.90 | -0.27 |
| 2021-22 | 38 | B1 | 横浜BC | 4.7 | 49 | 445 | -2.84 | +0.75 | -2.09 | -3.70 | +0.56 | -3.14 | -0.05 |
| 2022-23 | 39 | B1 | 横浜BC | 4.9 | 55 | 377 | -2.72 | -0.02 | -2.74 | -4.12 | -0.74 | -4.85 | -0.40 |
| 2023-24 | 40 | B1 | 島根 | 4.2 | 48 | 552 | -2.94 | +0.60 | -2.34 | -3.95 | -0.04 | -3.98 | -0.32 |
| 2025-26 | 42 | B3 | 立川 | 4.7 | 35 | 373 | -1.61 | +2.43 | +0.82 | -1.54 | +1.81 | +0.27 | +0.72 |
| 2026-27 | 43 | B.ONE | 立川 | 4.7 | 6 | 113 | -2.11 | +1.63 | -0.48 | -1.65 | +2.17 | +0.52 | +0.23 |