| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B3 | 金沢 | 28 | 472 | 115 | 43 | 93 | 46.2 | 14 | 36 | 38.9 | 15 | 35 | 42.9 | 19 | 28 | 47 | 18 | 31 | 23 | 1 | 29 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 53 | 724 | 147 | 57 | 138 | 41.3 | 21 | 75 | 28.0 | 12 | 28 | 42.9 | 16 | 41 | 57 | 59 | 47 | 34 | 0 | 55 | -304 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 島根 | 47 | 722 | 134 | 54 | 140 | 38.6 | 20 | 71 | 28.2 | 6 | 25 | 24.0 | 20 | 51 | 71 | 69 | 30 | 40 | 0 | 76 | +149 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 41 | 516 | 68 | 30 | 82 | 36.6 | 3 | 23 | 13.0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 16 | 34 | 50 | 57 | 22 | 38 | 0 | 44 | -100 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 53 | 507 | 119 | 44 | 92 | 47.8 | 14 | 37 | 37.8 | 17 | 25 | 68.0 | 20 | 39 | 59 | 40 | 17 | 22 | 0 | 32 | -24 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 29 | 214 | 55 | 20 | 55 | 36.4 | 9 | 38 | 23.7 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 29 | -21 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 19 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -29 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 岩手 | 44 | 977 | 187 | 75 | 200 | 37.5 | 26 | 108 | 24.1 | 11 | 26 | 42.3 | 37 | 65 | 102 | 59 | 21 | 40 | 4 | 70 | -119 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 岩手 | 34 | 605 | 109 | 44 | 134 | 32.8 | 11 | 70 | 15.7 | 10 | 22 | 45.5 | 19 | 34 | 53 | 49 | 30 | 27 | 3 | 59 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 岩手 | 44 | 683 | 141 | 52 | 118 | 44.1 | 28 | 71 | 39.4 | 9 | 14 | 64.3 | 19 | 39 | 58 | 48 | 34 | 15 | 5 | 68 | -123 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 岩手 | 6 | 71 | 18 | 7 | 17 | 41.2 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 7 | +26 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B3 | 金沢 | 28 | 16.9 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 46.2 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 38.9 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 42.9 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 53 | 13.7 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 41.3 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 28.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 42.9 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -5.7 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 島根 | 47 | 15.4 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 38.6 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 28.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 24.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.6 | +3.2 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 41 | 12.6 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 36.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 13.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 45.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -2.4 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 53 | 9.6 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 47.8 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 37.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 68.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | -0.5 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 29 | 7.4 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 36.4 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 23.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -0.7 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 19 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -1.5 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 岩手 | 44 | 22.2 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 4.5 | 37.5 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 24.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 42.3 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -2.7 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 岩手 | 34 | 17.8 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 32.8 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 15.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 45.5 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 岩手 | 44 | 15.5 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 44.1 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 39.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 64.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.5 | -2.8 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 岩手 | 6 | 11.8 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 41.2 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 44.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +4.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B3 | 金沢 | 28 | 8.8 | 3.3 | 7.1 | 46.2 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 38.9 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 42.9 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 53 | 7.3 | 2.8 | 6.9 | 41.3 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 28.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 42.9 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 2.7 | -15.1 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 島根 | 47 | 6.7 | 2.7 | 7.0 | 38.6 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 28.2 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 24.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.8 | +7.4 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 41 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 5.7 | 36.6 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 13.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 45.5 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 3.1 | -7.0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 53 | 8.5 | 3.1 | 6.5 | 47.8 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 37.8 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 68.0 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.3 | -1.7 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 29 | 9.3 | 3.4 | 9.3 | 36.4 | 1.5 | 6.4 | 23.7 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 66.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 4.9 | -3.5 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 19 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 5.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 50.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.8 | -36.7 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 岩手 | 44 | 6.9 | 2.8 | 7.4 | 37.5 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 24.1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 42.3 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 2.6 | -4.4 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 岩手 | 34 | 6.5 | 2.6 | 8.0 | 32.8 | 0.7 | 4.2 | 15.7 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 45.5 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 岩手 | 44 | 7.4 | 2.7 | 6.2 | 44.1 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 39.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 64.3 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 3.6 | -6.5 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 岩手 | 6 | 9.2 | 3.6 | 8.7 | 41.2 | 2.0 | 4.6 | 44.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 7.1 | 1.0 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 3.6 | +13.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B3 | 金沢 | 28 | 13.2 | 5.1 | 10.6 | 48.3 | 1.7 | 4.2 | 40.0 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 39.3 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 2.9 | +19.8 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 52 | 11.4 | 4.4 | 10.4 | 42.5 | 1.6 | 5.5 | 29.6 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 42.9 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 4.5 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -23.2 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 島根 | 47 | 10.2 | 4.1 | 10.8 | 38.0 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 27.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 24.0 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 5.1 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 5.6 | +10.5 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 41 | 7.2 | 3.1 | 8.6 | 36.7 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 13.6 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 45.5 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 5.2 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 4.4 | -9.3 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 53 | 13.1 | 4.8 | 9.9 | 48.9 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 38.9 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 68.0 | 2.2 | 4.1 | 6.3 | 4.3 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 3.2 | -2.0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 27 | 12.3 | 4.5 | 13.3 | 34.1 | 1.9 | 8.8 | 22.2 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 57.1 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 4.2 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 7.1 | -8.8 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 14 | 6.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 6.2 | 12.5 | 50.0 | 6.2 | 0.0 | 6.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -18.8 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 岩手 | 44 | 11.0 | 4.4 | 11.8 | 37.4 | 1.5 | 6.4 | 23.4 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 42.3 | 2.2 | 3.9 | 6.1 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 4.0 | -7.6 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 岩手 | 34 | 9.4 | 3.8 | 11.8 | 32.6 | 0.9 | 6.1 | 14.7 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 45.0 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 5.2 | +8.7 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 岩手 | 44 | 11.5 | 4.3 | 9.7 | 44.4 | 2.3 | 5.8 | 40.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 58.3 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 4.8 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 5.5 | -10.4 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 岩手 | 6 | 13.8 | 5.4 | 13.1 | 41.2 | 3.1 | 6.9 | 44.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 10.8 | 1.5 | 6.2 | 0.0 | 5.4 | +20.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B3 | 金沢 | 28 | 472 | 56.2 | 1.078 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 13.6 | 2.8 | 5.8 | 0.59 | 0.43 | 4.5 | 6.3 | 4.0 | 0.2 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 52 | 724 | 50.4 | 1.000 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 13.0 | 3.1 | 12.1 | 1.26 | 0.93 | 2.6 | 7.1 | 4.9 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 島根 | 47 | 722 | 44.9 | 0.866 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 12.0 | 1.8 | 11.7 | 2.41 | 0.97 | 3.3 | 7.7 | 4.6 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 41 | 516 | 38.6 | 0.786 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 10.1 | 2.1 | 15.1 | 2.45 | 1.50 | 3.3 | 7.9 | 6.1 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 53 | 507 | 56.7 | 1.178 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 11.0 | 1.6 | 9.9 | 2.29 | 0.90 | 4.7 | 8.7 | 3.9 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 27 | 214 | 41.5 | 0.864 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 14.1 | 1.7 | 8.4 | 1.83 | 0.60 | 6.6 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 14 | 28 | - | 1.000 | - | - | 6.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 岩手 | 44 | 977 | 43.7 | 0.872 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 11.7 | 1.1 | 9.0 | 2.76 | 0.77 | 4.1 | 8.8 | 3.8 | 0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 岩手 | 34 | 605 | 36.4 | 0.750 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 13.1 | 2.3 | 11.2 | 1.60 | 0.85 | 3.5 | 6.5 | 3.9 | 0.6 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 岩手 | 44 | 683 | 56.4 | 1.130 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 11.4 | 2.4 | 10.3 | 1.45 | 0.90 | 3.4 | 6.6 | 2.1 | 0.7 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 岩手 | 6 | 71 | 52.9 | 1.059 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 11.7 | 1.2 | 26.4 | 7.00 | 2.26 | 1.3 | 5.8 | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B3 | 金沢 | 28 | 472 | +0.23 | -0.88 | +1.11 | +0.001 | +0.002 | +0.002 | +0.22 | -0.44 | -0.67 | +0.58 | +0.62 | +1.19 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 52 | 724 | -4.58 | -2.50 | -2.08 | -0.054 | -0.014 | +0.040 | -1.33 | +0.03 | +1.36 | -0.64 | +0.91 | +0.27 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 島根 | 47 | 722 | +1.15 | +0.25 | +0.89 | +0.002 | +0.002 | -0.001 | +1.22 | +1.36 | +0.14 | +1.12 | +0.54 | +1.66 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 41 | 516 | -0.65 | -1.22 | +0.57 | -0.011 | -0.009 | +0.003 | -0.59 | -0.12 | +0.47 | +1.06 | +0.32 | +1.38 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 53 | 507 | +0.54 | -0.03 | +0.57 | +0.001 | -0.008 | -0.009 | +0.98 | +1.09 | +0.11 | +0.22 | -0.08 | +0.14 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 27 | 214 | -1.21 | -0.57 | -0.64 | -0.036 | -0.008 | +0.027 | -0.27 | +0.13 | +0.39 | +0.54 | +0.07 | +0.62 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 島根 | 14 | 28 | -0.13 | -0.31 | +0.18 | +0.005 | -0.002 | -0.008 | -0.10 | -0.03 | +0.07 | -0.15 | +0.03 | -0.12 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 岩手 | 44 | 977 | -0.92 | -1.82 | +0.90 | -0.016 | -0.021 | -0.005 | -0.22 | +0.19 | +0.40 | +1.23 | -0.07 | +1.17 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 岩手 | 34 | 605 | +1.57 | -0.90 | +2.47 | +0.025 | -0.002 | -0.027 | -0.27 | -0.18 | +0.09 | +1.46 | +0.29 | +1.75 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 岩手 | 44 | 683 | -1.03 | -0.56 | -0.47 | -0.009 | +0.001 | +0.010 | -1.46 | -0.85 | +0.62 | +0.19 | +0.12 | +0.30 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 岩手 | 6 | 71 | +0.53 | +0.14 | +0.39 | -0.007 | -0.004 | +0.003 | +0.40 | +0.26 | -0.14 | +1.00 | -0.23 | +0.77 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B3 | 金沢 | 2.3 | 28 | 472 | -0.70 | +0.29 | -0.41 | -2.02 | +1.22 | -0.81 | +0.66 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 1.7 | 52 | 724 | -2.02 | +0.13 | -1.89 | -3.60 | -1.81 | -5.41 | -1.00 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 島根 | 1.8 | 47 | 722 | -1.76 | +0.60 | -1.16 | -1.38 | +1.16 | -0.22 | +1.17 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B1 | 島根 | 1.9 | 41 | 516 | -1.99 | +1.23 | -0.75 | -2.69 | +1.52 | -1.18 | +0.53 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B1 | 島根 | 2.3 | 53 | 507 | -0.19 | +0.80 | +0.61 | -0.14 | +1.09 | +0.96 | +1.13 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B1 | 島根 | 2.0 | 27 | 214 | -1.46 | -0.16 | -1.62 | -2.09 | -0.91 | -3.00 | -0.00 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B2 | 岩手 | 2.5 | 44 | 977 | -1.58 | +0.63 | -0.95 | -2.74 | +1.27 | -1.48 | +0.82 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 岩手 | 2.0 | 34 | 605 | -3.02 | -0.23 | -3.26 | -3.46 | +2.26 | -1.20 | +0.64 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B2 | 岩手 | 2.5 | 44 | 683 | -1.94 | -0.77 | -2.71 | -1.86 | -1.05 | -2.91 | +0.03 |
| 2026-27 | 34 | B.ONE | 岩手 | 1.3 | 6 | 71 | +1.94 | +1.45 | +3.38 | +1.86 | +1.69 | +3.55 | +0.26 |