| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 富山 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 11 | 88 | 28 | 10 | 21 | 47.6 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12 | -37 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 41 | 250 | 31 | 11 | 34 | 32.4 | 5 | 15 | 33.3 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 12 | 21 | 33 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 28 | -62 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 57 | 585 | 117 | 42 | 110 | 38.2 | 8 | 41 | 19.5 | 25 | 33 | 75.8 | 29 | 42 | 71 | 69 | 52 | 29 | 2 | 98 | -91 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B3 | 立川 | 49 | 1145 | 533 | 164 | 389 | 42.2 | 56 | 177 | 31.6 | 149 | 195 | 76.4 | 47 | 175 | 222 | 154 | 98 | 44 | 10 | 145 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 57 | 1059 | 363 | 108 | 333 | 32.4 | 56 | 207 | 27.1 | 91 | 120 | 75.8 | 42 | 79 | 121 | 101 | 56 | 53 | 2 | 132 | +20 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 55 | 979 | 291 | 84 | 266 | 31.6 | 35 | 153 | 22.9 | 88 | 125 | 70.4 | 45 | 113 | 158 | 166 | 79 | 33 | 2 | 133 | -39 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 8 | 125 | 27 | 9 | 33 | 27.3 | 3 | 19 | 15.8 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 20 | -14 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 富山 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 11 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 47.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 37.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 35.7 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -3.4 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 41 | 6.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 32.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 33.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 80.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -1.5 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 57 | 10.3 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 38.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 19.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 75.8 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -1.6 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B3 | 立川 | 49 | 23.4 | 10.9 | 3.3 | 7.9 | 42.2 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 31.6 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 76.4 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 57 | 18.6 | 6.4 | 1.9 | 5.8 | 32.4 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 27.1 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 75.8 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.3 | +0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 55 | 17.8 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 4.8 | 31.6 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 22.9 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 70.4 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.4 | -0.7 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 8 | 15.7 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 4.1 | 27.3 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 15.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 75.0 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -1.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 富山 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 11 | 11.4 | 4.1 | 8.6 | 47.6 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 37.5 | 2.0 | 5.7 | 35.7 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 5.7 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 4.9 | -15.1 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 41 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 32.4 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 80.0 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -8.9 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 57 | 7.2 | 2.6 | 6.8 | 38.2 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 19.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 75.8 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 4.4 | 4.2 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 6.0 | -5.6 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B3 | 立川 | 49 | 16.8 | 5.2 | 12.2 | 42.2 | 1.8 | 5.6 | 31.6 | 4.7 | 6.1 | 76.4 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 7.0 | 4.8 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 4.6 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 57 | 12.3 | 3.7 | 11.3 | 32.4 | 1.9 | 7.0 | 27.1 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 75.8 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 4.5 | +0.7 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 55 | 10.7 | 3.1 | 9.8 | 31.6 | 1.3 | 5.6 | 22.9 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 70.4 | 1.7 | 4.2 | 5.8 | 6.1 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 4.9 | -1.4 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 8 | 7.8 | 2.6 | 9.5 | 27.3 | 0.9 | 5.5 | 15.8 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 75.0 | 2.0 | 4.6 | 6.6 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 5.7 | -4.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 10 | 15.1 | 4.8 | 11.9 | 40.0 | 2.4 | 6.3 | 37.5 | 3.2 | 7.9 | 40.0 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 9.5 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 5.6 | -30.2 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 39 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 6.9 | 26.7 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 25.0 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 80.0 | 2.8 | 4.8 | 7.6 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | -7.8 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 57 | 10.4 | 3.7 | 9.4 | 38.8 | 0.8 | 3.6 | 21.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 80.0 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 6.2 | 6.4 | 4.8 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 7.9 | -10.0 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B3 | 立川 | 49 | 24.2 | 7.5 | 17.6 | 42.4 | 2.6 | 8.0 | 31.8 | 6.7 | 8.8 | 76.3 | 2.1 | 7.9 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 5.6 | +5.1 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 57 | 18.4 | 5.5 | 16.8 | 32.5 | 2.9 | 10.4 | 27.5 | 4.6 | 6.0 | 75.9 | 2.1 | 3.8 | 5.9 | 5.0 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 6.4 | +0.9 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 55 | 15.5 | 4.5 | 13.9 | 32.0 | 1.8 | 7.9 | 23.0 | 4.7 | 6.7 | 70.4 | 2.4 | 5.9 | 8.3 | 8.6 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 6.6 | -1.3 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 8 | 12.7 | 4.2 | 14.6 | 29.0 | 1.4 | 8.0 | 17.6 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 75.0 | 3.3 | 7.1 | 10.4 | 6.1 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 8.5 | -9.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 10 | 88 | 50.0 | 0.950 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 15.5 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.50 | 0.13 | 8.9 | 13.5 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 39 | 250 | 31.7 | 0.719 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 7.6 | 1.2 | 8.9 | 2.67 | 1.17 | 6.0 | 12.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 57 | 585 | 42.9 | 0.973 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 13.4 | 4.2 | 15.9 | 1.34 | 1.19 | 5.3 | 7.9 | 4.6 | 0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B3 | 立川 | 49 | 1145 | 49.6 | 1.120 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 23.1 | 3.9 | 18.9 | 1.56 | 0.82 | 4.6 | 16.5 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 57 | 1059 | 41.0 | 0.941 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 19.3 | 2.5 | 13.5 | 1.75 | 0.70 | 4.3 | 8.7 | 5.9 | 0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 55 | 979 | 38.6 | 0.911 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 18.0 | 3.4 | 22.5 | 2.15 | 1.25 | 4.9 | 12.2 | 4.0 | 0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 8 | 125 | 33.9 | 0.771 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 14.4 | 1.1 | 16.0 | 4.33 | 1.11 | 5.6 | 16.7 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 57 | 585 | 0.973 | 57.1% | 31.5% | 34.8% | 20.7% | 66.7% | 2.7% | 28.0% | 22.5% | 8.3% | 10.8% | 80.0% | 11.7% |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 57 | 1059 | 0.941 | 59.4% | 8.5% | 37.2% | 20.8% | 15.4% | 3.5% | 26.8% | 43.7% | 30.6% | 9.6% | 75.9% | 13.9% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 55 | 979 | 0.911 | 58.3% | 7.6% | 42.9% | 24.4% | 20.0% | 3.2% | 23.1% | 38.3% | 22.2% | 8.5% | 70.4% | 18.0% |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 8 | 125 | 0.771 | 40.0% | 14.3% | 57.1% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 5.7% | 20.0% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 5.7% | 75.0% | 11.4% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 10 | 88 | -0.89 | -0.01 | -0.88 | -0.011 | +0.001 | +0.012 | -1.65 | -0.23 | +1.42 | +0.57 | -0.08 | +0.49 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 39 | 250 | -1.01 | -1.02 | +0.01 | -0.016 | -0.009 | +0.007 | +1.38 | +0.03 | -1.36 | -0.31 | +0.01 | -0.30 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 57 | 585 | -1.02 | -1.41 | +0.39 | +0.018 | -0.008 | -0.026 | -2.59 | -0.02 | +2.57 | +1.60 | +0.22 | +1.82 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B3 | 立川 | 49 | 1145 | +1.75 | -0.06 | +1.81 | +0.028 | +0.002 | -0.026 | +0.82 | -0.39 | -1.21 | +0.66 | -0.26 | +0.40 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 57 | 1059 | -0.23 | -0.12 | -0.10 | -0.022 | -0.008 | +0.014 | +0.04 | +0.73 | +0.69 | +0.98 | -0.15 | +0.83 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 55 | 979 | -0.76 | -0.53 | -0.23 | -0.004 | -0.008 | -0.005 | -1.13 | -0.19 | +0.93 | +0.48 | -0.17 | +0.30 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 8 | 125 | -0.14 | 0.00 | -0.14 | -0.004 | -0.005 | 0.000 | +1.25 | +0.58 | -0.66 | -0.17 | -0.14 | -0.31 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B1 | 富山 | 3.9 | 10 | 88 | -0.95 | -0.04 | -0.99 | -0.88 | -0.88 | -1.77 | +0.06 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | B1 | 富山 | 3.0 | 39 | 250 | -1.93 | -0.51 | -2.44 | -2.80 | -0.45 | -3.25 | -0.04 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B1 | 富山 | 2.2 | 57 | 585 | -3.06 | -0.42 | -3.48 | -3.75 | +0.20 | -3.54 | -0.20 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B3 | 立川 | 2.6 | 49 | 1145 | +0.41 | +0.12 | +0.53 | -0.06 | +2.06 | +2.00 | +3.31 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 2.2 | 57 | 1059 | -0.18 | +0.32 | +0.13 | -0.84 | -0.31 | -1.16 | +1.12 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 2.2 | 55 | 979 | -1.03 | +0.25 | -0.78 | -1.49 | -0.13 | -1.62 | +0.76 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.ONE | 鹿児島 | 2.7 | 8 | 125 | -0.50 | -0.31 | -0.82 | -0.60 | -0.46 | -1.07 | +0.14 |