| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 島根 | 57 | 2111 | 1082 | 422 | 683 | 61.8 | 0 | 0 | - | 238 | 321 | 74.1 | 276 | 505 | 781 | 134 | 119 | 45 | 86 | 145 | +441 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 広島 | 44 | 1518 | 931 | 376 | 528 | 71.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 179 | 243 | 73.7 | 173 | 360 | 533 | 94 | 73 | 45 | 65 | 108 | +531 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 広島 | 55 | 1786 | 940 | 351 | 566 | 62.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 238 | 321 | 74.1 | 183 | 355 | 538 | 110 | 112 | 44 | 43 | 131 | -487 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 52 | 1187 | 513 | 198 | 334 | 59.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 117 | 165 | 70.9 | 121 | 210 | 331 | 65 | 62 | 34 | 43 | 111 | -38 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 58 | 1689 | 1060 | 374 | 632 | 59.2 | 0 | 0 | - | 312 | 420 | 74.3 | 167 | 257 | 424 | 111 | 122 | 35 | 34 | 132 | +132 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 福島 | 59 | 1787 | 863 | 319 | 490 | 65.1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 225 | 286 | 78.7 | 161 | 305 | 466 | 82 | 83 | 39 | 69 | 136 | -102 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 熊本 | 47 | 1262 | 583 | 219 | 377 | 58.1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 145 | 179 | 81.0 | 131 | 209 | 340 | 96 | 68 | 22 | 29 | 86 | +92 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 福島 | 9 | 177 | 73 | 29 | 53 | 54.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 15 | 25 | 60.0 | 24 | 35 | 59 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 14 | -55 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 合計 | 56 | 1439 | 656 | 248 | 430 | 57.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 160 | 204 | 78.4 | 155 | 244 | 399 | 102 | 76 | 24 | 36 | 100 | +37 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1501 | 748 | 286 | 457 | 62.6 | 0 | 0 | - | 176 | 233 | 75.5 | 174 | 222 | 396 | 118 | 67 | 27 | 27 | 110 | +290 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 218 | 119 | 43 | 62 | 69.4 | 0 | 0 | - | 33 | 45 | 73.3 | 27 | 39 | 66 | 15 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 13 | +83 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 島根 | 57 | 37.0 | 19.0 | 7.4 | 12.0 | 61.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.2 | 5.6 | 74.1 | 4.8 | 8.9 | 13.7 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.5 | +7.7 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 広島 | 44 | 34.5 | 21.2 | 8.5 | 12.0 | 71.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 5.5 | 73.7 | 3.9 | 8.2 | 12.1 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | +12.1 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 広島 | 55 | 32.5 | 17.1 | 6.4 | 10.3 | 62.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 5.8 | 74.1 | 3.3 | 6.5 | 9.8 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 2.4 | -8.9 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 52 | 22.8 | 9.9 | 3.8 | 6.4 | 59.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 70.9 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 6.4 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 2.1 | -0.7 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 58 | 29.1 | 18.3 | 6.4 | 10.9 | 59.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.4 | 7.2 | 74.3 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 7.3 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.3 | +2.3 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 福島 | 59 | 30.3 | 14.6 | 5.4 | 8.3 | 65.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 78.7 | 2.7 | 5.2 | 7.9 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 2.3 | -1.7 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 熊本 | 47 | 26.8 | 12.4 | 4.7 | 8.0 | 58.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 81.0 | 2.8 | 4.4 | 7.2 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.8 | +2.0 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 福島 | 9 | 19.6 | 8.1 | 3.2 | 5.9 | 54.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 60.0 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 6.6 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.6 | -6.1 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 合計 | 56 | 25.7 | 11.7 | 4.4 | 7.7 | 57.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 78.4 | 2.8 | 4.4 | 7.1 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.8 | +0.7 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 25.0 | 12.5 | 4.8 | 7.6 | 62.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.9 | 3.9 | 75.5 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 6.6 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | +4.8 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 27.2 | 14.9 | 5.4 | 7.8 | 69.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.1 | 5.6 | 73.3 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 8.2 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.6 | +10.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 島根 | 57 | 18.4 | 7.2 | 11.6 | 61.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.1 | 5.5 | 74.1 | 4.7 | 8.6 | 13.3 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.5 | +7.5 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 広島 | 44 | 22.1 | 8.9 | 12.5 | 71.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.2 | 5.8 | 73.7 | 4.1 | 8.5 | 12.6 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 2.6 | +12.6 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 広島 | 55 | 18.9 | 7.1 | 11.4 | 62.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 6.5 | 74.1 | 3.7 | 7.2 | 10.8 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 2.6 | -9.8 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 52 | 15.6 | 6.0 | 10.1 | 59.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 70.9 | 3.7 | 6.4 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 3.4 | -1.2 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 58 | 22.6 | 8.0 | 13.5 | 59.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 6.7 | 9.0 | 74.3 | 3.6 | 5.5 | 9.0 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2.8 | +2.8 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 福島 | 59 | 17.4 | 6.4 | 9.9 | 65.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 5.8 | 78.7 | 3.2 | 6.1 | 9.4 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.7 | -2.1 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 熊本 | 47 | 16.6 | 6.2 | 10.8 | 58.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 81.0 | 3.7 | 6.0 | 9.7 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2.5 | +2.6 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 福島 | 9 | 14.9 | 5.9 | 10.8 | 54.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 5.1 | 60.0 | 4.9 | 7.1 | 12.0 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 2.9 | -11.2 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 合計 | 56 | 16.4 | 6.2 | 10.8 | 57.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 5.1 | 78.4 | 3.9 | 6.1 | 10.0 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 2.5 | +0.9 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 17.9 | 6.9 | 11.0 | 62.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.2 | 5.6 | 75.5 | 4.2 | 5.3 | 9.5 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.6 | +7.0 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 19.7 | 7.1 | 10.3 | 69.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.5 | 7.4 | 73.3 | 4.5 | 6.4 | 10.9 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.1 | +13.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 島根 | 57 | 28.2 | 11.0 | 17.8 | 61.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 6.2 | 8.4 | 74.0 | 7.2 | 13.2 | 20.4 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3.4 | +11.5 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 広島 | 44 | 33.3 | 13.4 | 18.8 | 71.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 6.4 | 8.6 | 74.9 | 6.1 | 12.9 | 19.0 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 3.4 | +19.3 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 広島 | 55 | 28.4 | 10.6 | 17.1 | 61.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 7.2 | 9.7 | 74.5 | 5.6 | 10.8 | 16.4 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 3.1 | -14.7 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 52 | 24.0 | 9.2 | 15.3 | 60.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.6 | 7.8 | 70.9 | 5.4 | 9.7 | 15.1 | 3.0 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 4.5 | -1.9 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 58 | 34.2 | 12.1 | 20.5 | 59.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 10.1 | 13.6 | 74.1 | 5.4 | 8.0 | 13.4 | 3.6 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 2.9 | +4.4 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 福島 | 59 | 26.6 | 9.8 | 15.1 | 65.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.9 | 8.8 | 78.7 | 4.9 | 9.4 | 14.3 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 3.2 | -3.3 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 熊本 | 47 | 25.8 | 9.7 | 16.6 | 58.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 6.4 | 7.9 | 80.8 | 5.8 | 9.2 | 15.0 | 4.1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 3.3 | +3.4 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 福島 | 9 | 23.7 | 9.4 | 17.2 | 54.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 4.9 | 8.1 | 60.0 | 7.8 | 11.4 | 19.2 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 4.2 | -17.9 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 合計 | 56 | 25.6 | 9.7 | 16.7 | 58.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.2 | 7.9 | 78.2 | 6.1 | 9.4 | 15.5 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 3.4 | +0.8 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 27.0 | 10.3 | 16.5 | 62.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 6.4 | 8.4 | 75.4 | 6.3 | 8.1 | 14.4 | 4.2 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.2 | +10.4 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 28.5 | 10.4 | 14.9 | 70.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 7.7 | 10.6 | 72.1 | 5.7 | 9.2 | 14.9 | 3.7 | 3.2 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 3.0 | +18.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 島根 | 57 | 2111 | 61.8 | 1.319 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 21.2 | 2.7 | 10.0 | 1.12 | 0.47 | 15.3 | 27.3 | 1.7 | 3.6 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 広島 | 44 | 1518 | 71.6 | 1.512 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 21.6 | 2.3 | 9.4 | 1.27 | 0.44 | 14.1 | 24.9 | 2.3 | 3.9 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 広島 | 55 | 1786 | 61.9 | 1.336 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 21.8 | 3.0 | 10.5 | 1.01 | 0.48 | 12.4 | 23.3 | 2.1 | 2.1 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 52 | 1187 | 60.2 | 1.298 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 18.8 | 2.6 | 8.6 | 1.02 | 0.46 | 12.0 | 20.6 | 2.3 | 3.4 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 58 | 1689 | 59.0 | 1.324 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 26.0 | 3.5 | 12.4 | 0.92 | 0.48 | 11.5 | 16.4 | 1.7 | 1.9 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 福島 | 59 | 1787 | 65.1 | 1.438 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 18.2 | 2.2 | 7.0 | 0.99 | 0.38 | 10.5 | 19.6 | 1.9 | 3.7 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 熊本 | 47 | 1262 | 58.4 | 1.287 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 19.4 | 2.5 | 12.2 | 1.39 | 0.63 | 12.1 | 19.2 | 1.5 | 2.4 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 福島 | 9 | 177 | 54.7 | 1.123 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 19.0 | 1.9 | 6.2 | 0.86 | 0.33 | 14.5 | 21.5 | 1.3 | 3.6 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 合計 | 56 | 1439 | 58.0 | 1.266 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 19.3 | 2.4 | 11.5 | 1.34 | 0.60 | 12.4 | 19.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1501 | 62.6 | 1.369 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 18.6 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 1.75 | 0.62 | 13.2 | 15.7 | 1.6 | 1.7 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 218 | 70.0 | 1.474 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 19.5 | 2.8 | 9.7 | 1.15 | 0.50 | 14.6 | 18.6 | 1.1 | 2.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 58 | 1689 | 1.324 | 66.7% | 46.7% | 50.5% | 26.3% | 37.5% | 6.1% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 74.1% | 20.9% |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 福島 | 59 | 1787 | 1.438 | 75.4% | 49.5% | 53.0% | 28.0% | 25.0% | 4.0% | 0.0% | 0.2% | - | 0.0% | 78.7% | 18.3% |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 熊本 | 47 | 1262 | 1.287 | 67.1% | 46.0% | 50.3% | 34.4% | 9.1% | 2.4% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 80.8% | 17.1% |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 福島 | 9 | 177 | 1.123 | 64.5% | 47.7% | 42.9% | 32.3% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.5% | - | 0.0% | 60.0% | 18.5% |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 合計 | 56 | 1439 | 1.266 | 66.8% | 46.2% | 49.4% | 34.2% | 9.1% | 2.1% | 0.0% | 0.2% | - | 0.0% | 78.2% | 17.3% |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1501 | 1.369 | 66.1% | 52.0% | 55.1% | 28.7% | 75.0% | 2.9% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 75.4% | 16.4% |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 218 | 1.474 | 73.5% | 43.6% | 64.0% | 32.1% | 100.0% | 1.3% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 72.1% | 23.1% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 島根 | 57 | 2111 | +3.41 | +1.65 | +1.75 | +0.034 | +0.008 | -0.026 | +2.48 | +1.78 | -0.70 | -0.35 | +0.10 | -0.25 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 広島 | 44 | 1518 | +4.68 | +3.28 | +1.39 | +0.063 | +0.025 | -0.038 | +1.18 | +1.40 | +0.22 | -0.58 | -0.01 | -0.59 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 広島 | 55 | 1786 | -2.50 | -0.69 | -1.81 | -0.010 | +0.004 | +0.014 | -1.36 | -0.29 | +1.07 | -1.29 | +0.68 | -0.61 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 52 | 1187 | -0.57 | -1.04 | +0.47 | +0.010 | -0.009 | -0.020 | +1.11 | +0.68 | -0.43 | -0.73 | +0.34 | -0.38 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 58 | 1689 | +1.77 | +0.45 | +1.32 | +0.029 | +0.011 | -0.018 | -0.26 | -0.54 | -0.27 | -0.46 | +0.49 | +0.03 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 福島 | 59 | 1787 | +0.26 | +1.41 | -1.15 | -0.014 | +0.003 | +0.017 | +1.38 | +0.51 | -0.87 | -0.37 | -0.55 | -0.92 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 熊本 | 56 | 1439 | +1.12 | +0.09 | +1.03 | +0.014 | -0.006 | -0.019 | +4.35 | +2.83 | -1.53 | -1.82 | +0.52 | -1.30 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1501 | +3.00 | +2.62 | +0.38 | +0.024 | +0.015 | -0.010 | +2.32 | +2.15 | -0.18 | -0.51 | +0.15 | -0.36 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 218 | +1.75 | +1.29 | +0.47 | +0.006 | +0.016 | +0.010 | +0.46 | +0.22 | -0.24 | +0.44 | +0.10 | +0.54 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 28 | B2 | 島根 | 5.0 | 57 | 2111 | +1.31 | +1.40 | +2.71 | +2.00 | +2.66 | +4.66 | +9.40 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B2 | 広島 | 5.0 | 44 | 1518 | +3.70 | +1.64 | +5.33 | +4.96 | +2.23 | +7.19 | +8.83 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 広島 | 5.0 | 55 | 1786 | +0.27 | +0.62 | +0.89 | +0.54 | -1.02 | -0.49 | +2.52 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 広島 | 4.9 | 52 | 1187 | -0.44 | +0.94 | +0.50 | -1.22 | +1.26 | +0.04 | +2.04 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B2 | 福島 | 4.4 | 58 | 1689 | +1.69 | +0.05 | +1.74 | +1.78 | +1.29 | +3.07 | +5.92 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B2 | 福島 | 4.8 | 59 | 1787 | +0.64 | +1.11 | +1.75 | +1.82 | -0.35 | +1.47 | +4.48 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 熊本 | 4.4 | 56 | 1439 | +0.94 | +0.59 | +1.53 | +1.26 | +1.54 | +2.80 | +4.80 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 熊本 | 4.1 | 60 | 1501 | +2.30 | +1.15 | +3.45 | +4.05 | +1.35 | +5.41 | +7.11 |
| 2026-27 | 36 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 4.8 | 8 | 218 | +2.39 | +0.66 | +3.05 | +3.10 | +0.90 | +4.00 | +0.87 |