| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B3 | 金沢 | 14 | 318 | 144 | 52 | 161 | 32.3 | 25 | 94 | 26.6 | 15 | 20 | 75.0 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 40 | 35 | 26 | 0 | 24 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B3 | 岩手 | 50 | 996 | 438 | 147 | 379 | 38.8 | 113 | 291 | 38.8 | 31 | 43 | 72.1 | 19 | 52 | 71 | 98 | 64 | 51 | 0 | 100 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 岩手 | 48 | 1042 | 411 | 147 | 409 | 35.9 | 92 | 282 | 32.6 | 25 | 33 | 75.8 | 30 | 57 | 87 | 73 | 56 | 43 | 0 | 116 | -105 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B3 | 岩手 | 39 | 943 | 406 | 138 | 363 | 38.0 | 86 | 242 | 35.5 | 44 | 52 | 84.6 | 19 | 41 | 60 | 105 | 73 | 30 | 2 | 88 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 岩手 | 28 | 483 | 172 | 62 | 146 | 42.5 | 36 | 99 | 36.4 | 12 | 13 | 92.3 | 7 | 31 | 38 | 74 | 40 | 19 | 1 | 56 | -114 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 岩手 | 7 | 116 | 68 | 25 | 57 | 43.9 | 15 | 39 | 38.5 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 15 | +53 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B3 | 金沢 | 14 | 22.7 | 10.3 | 3.7 | 11.5 | 32.3 | 1.8 | 6.7 | 26.6 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B3 | 岩手 | 50 | 19.9 | 8.8 | 2.9 | 7.6 | 38.8 | 2.3 | 5.8 | 38.8 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 72.1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 岩手 | 48 | 21.7 | 8.6 | 3.1 | 8.5 | 35.9 | 1.9 | 5.9 | 32.6 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 75.8 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.4 | -2.2 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B3 | 岩手 | 39 | 24.2 | 10.4 | 3.5 | 9.3 | 38.0 | 2.2 | 6.2 | 35.5 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 84.6 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 岩手 | 28 | 17.2 | 6.1 | 2.2 | 5.2 | 42.5 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 36.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 92.3 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -4.1 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 岩手 | 7 | 16.6 | 9.7 | 3.6 | 8.1 | 43.9 | 2.1 | 5.6 | 38.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.1 | +7.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B3 | 金沢 | 14 | 16.3 | 5.9 | 18.2 | 32.3 | 2.8 | 10.6 | 26.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B3 | 岩手 | 50 | 15.8 | 5.3 | 13.7 | 38.8 | 4.1 | 10.5 | 38.8 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 72.1 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 岩手 | 48 | 14.2 | 5.1 | 14.1 | 35.9 | 3.2 | 9.7 | 32.6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 75.8 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -3.6 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B3 | 岩手 | 39 | 15.5 | 5.3 | 13.9 | 38.0 | 3.3 | 9.2 | 35.5 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 84.6 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 岩手 | 28 | 12.8 | 4.6 | 10.9 | 42.5 | 2.7 | 7.4 | 36.4 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 92.3 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 5.5 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 4.2 | -8.5 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 岩手 | 7 | 21.0 | 7.7 | 17.6 | 43.9 | 4.6 | 12.1 | 38.5 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 100.0 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 4.6 | +16.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B3 | 金沢 | 14 | 22.7 | 8.2 | 25.1 | 32.7 | 3.9 | 14.5 | 26.7 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 6.4 | 5.3 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | -33.0 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B3 | 岩手 | 50 | 23.9 | 8.1 | 20.8 | 39.0 | 6.2 | 16.0 | 38.9 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 70.3 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 5.4 | 3.4 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 5.3 | +28.7 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 岩手 | 48 | 22.5 | 8.1 | 22.1 | 36.5 | 5.0 | 15.2 | 33.1 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 75.8 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 6.1 | -6.0 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B3 | 岩手 | 39 | 23.3 | 7.9 | 20.8 | 38.0 | 4.9 | 13.9 | 35.6 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 84.6 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 6.1 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 4.9 | +11.5 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 岩手 | 28 | 20.3 | 7.3 | 16.9 | 43.3 | 4.3 | 11.5 | 37.5 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 92.3 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 8.6 | 4.8 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 6.6 | -12.7 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 岩手 | 7 | 30.8 | 11.3 | 25.8 | 43.9 | 6.8 | 17.6 | 38.5 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 100.0 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 7.7 | 7.7 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 6.8 | +24.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B3 | 金沢 | 14 | 318 | 40.4 | 0.860 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 28.3 | 4.7 | 23.8 | 1.21 | 0.84 | 1.9 | 8.6 | 6.2 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B3 | 岩手 | 50 | 996 | 53.9 | 1.101 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 21.0 | 2.8 | 12.9 | 1.60 | 0.61 | 2.2 | 6.3 | 4.1 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 岩手 | 48 | 1042 | 47.9 | 0.988 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 22.1 | 2.6 | 11.2 | 1.25 | 0.51 | 2.9 | 7.1 | 4.1 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B3 | 岩手 | 39 | 943 | 49.9 | 1.061 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 22.2 | 3.5 | 17.2 | 1.48 | 0.77 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 2.8 | 0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 岩手 | 28 | 483 | 56.0 | 1.172 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 20.0 | 4.3 | 24.5 | 1.80 | 1.23 | 1.8 | 7.0 | 3.8 | 0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 岩手 | 7 | 116 | 57.0 | 1.153 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 27.2 | 6.1 | 19.3 | 1.00 | 0.71 | 2.6 | 5.4 | 4.9 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B3 | 金沢 | 14 | 318 | -1.45 | -0.43 | -1.02 | -0.010 | -0.005 | +0.005 | -2.16 | -1.03 | +1.12 | -0.10 | -0.13 | -0.24 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B3 | 岩手 | 50 | 996 | +5.24 | +3.33 | +1.91 | +0.011 | +0.023 | +0.012 | +2.39 | +1.02 | -1.37 | +1.51 | -0.47 | +1.04 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 岩手 | 48 | 1042 | -1.61 | -2.01 | +0.41 | -0.018 | -0.015 | +0.003 | -1.98 | -1.03 | +0.95 | +0.64 | +0.18 | +0.82 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B3 | 岩手 | 39 | 943 | +1.70 | +0.30 | +1.40 | +0.014 | -0.001 | -0.016 | +0.02 | -0.08 | -0.10 | +0.88 | -0.18 | +0.70 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 岩手 | 28 | 483 | -2.09 | -0.38 | -1.71 | -0.021 | +0.009 | +0.029 | -2.39 | -1.83 | +0.56 | -0.74 | +0.15 | -0.59 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 岩手 | 7 | 116 | +1.11 | +0.87 | +0.24 | -0.004 | +0.002 | +0.005 | +1.62 | +0.73 | -0.89 | +0.19 | -0.10 | +0.09 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 22 | B3 | 金沢 | 1.2 | 14 | 318 | -1.11 | -0.14 | -1.25 | -0.93 | -1.04 | -1.97 | +0.19 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | B3 | 岩手 | 1.7 | 50 | 996 | +2.03 | -0.08 | +1.95 | +3.90 | +1.20 | +5.10 | +4.70 |
| 2023-24 | 24 | B2 | 岩手 | 2.0 | 48 | 1042 | -0.47 | -0.94 | -1.41 | -2.07 | -0.59 | -2.66 | +0.19 |
| 2024-25 | 25 | B3 | 岩手 | 1.5 | 39 | 943 | +1.33 | -0.78 | +0.56 | +1.14 | +0.55 | +1.68 | +2.65 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | B2 | 岩手 | 1.5 | 28 | 483 | -0.13 | -0.63 | -0.76 | -0.12 | -2.07 | -2.18 | +0.23 |
| 2026-27 | 27 | B.ONE | 岩手 | 1.2 | 7 | 116 | +1.05 | -1.20 | -0.15 | +1.68 | -0.95 | +0.74 | +0.25 |