| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B3 | 岡山 | 6 | 39 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 31.2 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B3 | 岡山 | 17 | 57 | 26 | 11 | 26 | 42.3 | 3 | 12 | 25.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 横浜EX | 45 | 669 | 199 | 68 | 210 | 32.4 | 43 | 143 | 30.1 | 20 | 33 | 60.6 | 20 | 52 | 72 | 20 | 19 | 17 | 9 | 41 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B3 | 横浜EX | 26 | 156 | 54 | 21 | 67 | 31.3 | 12 | 43 | 27.9 | 0 | 0 | - | 8 | 11 | 19 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 岐阜 | 43 | 449 | 120 | 43 | 158 | 27.2 | 25 | 111 | 22.5 | 9 | 16 | 56.2 | 14 | 22 | 36 | 22 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 30 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B3 | 立川 | 50 | 858 | 303 | 112 | 279 | 40.1 | 53 | 163 | 32.5 | 26 | 36 | 72.2 | 26 | 66 | 92 | 34 | 33 | 31 | 17 | 65 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 24 | 52 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 20.0 | 0 | 11 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -18 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -11 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B3 | 岡山 | 6 | 6.5 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 31.2 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 27.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B3 | 岡山 | 17 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 42.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 25.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 横浜EX | 45 | 14.9 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 32.4 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 30.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 60.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B3 | 横浜EX | 26 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 31.3 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 27.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 岐阜 | 43 | 10.5 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 27.2 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 22.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 56.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B3 | 立川 | 50 | 17.2 | 6.1 | 2.2 | 5.6 | 40.1 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 32.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 72.2 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 24 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -0.8 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 2 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -5.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B3 | 岡山 | 6 | 12.0 | 4.6 | 14.8 | 31.2 | 2.8 | 10.2 | 27.3 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B3 | 岡山 | 17 | 16.6 | 7.0 | 16.6 | 42.3 | 1.9 | 7.7 | 25.0 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 5.7 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 横浜EX | 45 | 10.7 | 3.7 | 11.3 | 32.4 | 2.3 | 7.7 | 30.1 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 60.6 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B3 | 横浜EX | 26 | 12.4 | 4.8 | 15.4 | 31.3 | 2.8 | 9.9 | 27.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.8 | 2.5 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 岐阜 | 43 | 9.6 | 3.4 | 12.7 | 27.2 | 2.0 | 8.9 | 22.5 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 56.2 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B3 | 立川 | 50 | 12.7 | 4.7 | 11.7 | 40.1 | 2.2 | 6.8 | 32.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 72.2 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 24 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 10.5 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 3.5 | -12.5 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 5.1 | 5.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.1 | -55.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B3 | 岡山 | 6 | 12.7 | 5.1 | 16.5 | 30.8 | 2.5 | 10.1 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 7.6 | -26.6 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B3 | 岡山 | 15 | 24.7 | 10.6 | 21.2 | 50.0 | 3.5 | 10.6 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.2 | 3.5 | 4.7 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 5.9 | -38.8 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 横浜EX | 45 | 15.6 | 5.4 | 16.7 | 32.2 | 3.3 | 11.3 | 29.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 61.3 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 5.5 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 3.2 | -8.6 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B3 | 横浜EX | 23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 31.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 27.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 岐阜 | 43 | 13.5 | 4.8 | 18.5 | 25.8 | 3.1 | 13.4 | 22.9 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 53.8 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 3.1 | -13.8 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B3 | 立川 | 50 | 19.3 | 7.1 | 17.6 | 40.5 | 3.3 | 10.2 | 32.9 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 72.2 | 1.7 | 4.1 | 5.8 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 4.2 | -14.3 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 13 | 17.4 | 8.7 | 17.4 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 8.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -17.4 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 21.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.1 | -78.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B3 | 岡山 | 6 | 39 | 38.5 | 0.714 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 14.7 | 0.0 | 9.1 | - | 0.62 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 6.7 | 2.4 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B3 | 岡山 | 15 | 57 | 58.3 | 1.167 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 21.0 | 3.0 | 5.6 | 0.33 | 0.27 | 2.9 | 9.4 | 9.3 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 横浜EX | 45 | 669 | 42.2 | 0.881 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 16.7 | 1.1 | 4.6 | 1.25 | 0.28 | 3.2 | 7.6 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B3 | 横浜EX | 23 | 156 | 40.3 | 0.806 | 0.6 | 0.0 | - | - | - | 0.78 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 岐阜 | 43 | 449 | 34.1 | 0.705 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 18.0 | 2.0 | 6.7 | 1.10 | 0.37 | 3.2 | 5.9 | 1.4 | 1.3 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B3 | 立川 | 50 | 858 | 50.0 | 1.034 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 18.1 | 1.8 | 6.1 | 1.03 | 0.34 | 3.4 | 8.0 | 2.9 | 1.9 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 13 | 52 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 14.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 2 | 7 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 23.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B3 | 岡山 | 6 | 39 | -0.76 | -0.49 | -0.27 | -0.008 | -0.005 | +0.003 | -0.18 | -0.22 | -0.04 | -0.17 | +0.07 | -0.10 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B3 | 岡山 | 15 | 56 | -1.09 | -0.76 | -0.33 | -0.017 | -0.003 | +0.014 | -0.41 | -0.27 | +0.14 | +0.08 | +0.14 | +0.21 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 横浜EX | 45 | 669 | -1.90 | -1.22 | -0.68 | -0.014 | -0.007 | +0.007 | -1.85 | -1.62 | +0.23 | -0.42 | -0.05 | -0.47 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 岐阜 | 43 | 449 | -2.14 | -0.72 | -1.42 | -0.021 | -0.013 | +0.008 | -0.05 | +0.30 | +0.36 | -0.92 | +0.05 | -0.87 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B3 | 立川 | 50 | 858 | -1.57 | -0.59 | -0.98 | +0.010 | -0.001 | -0.011 | -2.45 | -0.84 | +1.62 | -0.71 | -0.10 | -0.81 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 群馬 | 13 | 52 | -0.20 | -0.07 | -0.12 | -0.001 | +0.001 | +0.002 | -0.25 | -0.01 | +0.25 | -0.09 | +0.06 | -0.04 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 徳島 | 2 | 7 | -0.36 | -0.15 | -0.20 | -0.006 | -0.001 | +0.005 | -0.02 | -0.01 | 0.00 | -0.24 | +0.01 | -0.23 |