| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B1 | 新潟 | 12 | 63 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -20 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 35 | 355 | 40 | 16 | 44 | 36.4 | 4 | 19 | 21.1 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 60 | 31 | 13 | 0 | 37 | -113 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 59 | 936 | 163 | 58 | 142 | 40.8 | 15 | 51 | 29.4 | 32 | 48 | 66.7 | 32 | 61 | 93 | 160 | 44 | 31 | 3 | 102 | +68 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 41 | 846 | 114 | 36 | 126 | 28.6 | 11 | 44 | 25.0 | 31 | 41 | 75.6 | 25 | 69 | 94 | 151 | 59 | 24 | 2 | 75 | -168 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 58 | 1120 | 160 | 55 | 194 | 28.4 | 26 | 108 | 24.1 | 24 | 44 | 54.5 | 24 | 76 | 100 | 234 | 57 | 36 | 1 | 132 | -125 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 1053 | 148 | 53 | 141 | 37.6 | 17 | 55 | 30.9 | 25 | 43 | 58.1 | 29 | 92 | 121 | 292 | 73 | 53 | 1 | 131 | -140 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 1054 | 133 | 45 | 168 | 26.8 | 26 | 110 | 23.6 | 17 | 28 | 60.7 | 22 | 89 | 111 | 295 | 64 | 53 | 1 | 147 | -53 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 822 | 111 | 39 | 115 | 33.9 | 20 | 80 | 25.0 | 13 | 24 | 54.2 | 16 | 58 | 74 | 176 | 46 | 35 | 1 | 142 | -274 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 横浜BC | 51 | 1247 | 168 | 62 | 152 | 40.8 | 23 | 82 | 28.0 | 21 | 39 | 53.8 | 22 | 77 | 99 | 241 | 87 | 53 | 1 | 148 | -132 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 56 | 1021 | 117 | 39 | 107 | 36.4 | 26 | 75 | 34.7 | 13 | 24 | 54.2 | 31 | 50 | 81 | 155 | 55 | 41 | 3 | 129 | -41 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -21 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B1 | 新潟 | 12 | 5.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | -1.7 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 35 | 10.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 36.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 21.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -3.2 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 59 | 15.9 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 40.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 29.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +1.2 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 41 | 20.6 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 28.6 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 25.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 75.6 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -4.1 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 58 | 19.3 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 28.4 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 24.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 54.5 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.3 | -2.2 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 19.1 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 37.6 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 30.9 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 58.1 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | -2.5 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 17.6 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 26.8 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 23.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 60.7 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -0.9 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 13.7 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 33.9 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 25.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 54.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.4 | -4.6 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 横浜BC | 51 | 24.4 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 40.8 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 28.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 53.8 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.9 | -2.6 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 56 | 18.2 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 36.4 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 34.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 54.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.3 | -0.7 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 2 | 14.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.5 | -10.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B1 | 新潟 | 12 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 8.5 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -11.4 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 35 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 36.4 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 21.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 6.1 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.7 | -11.4 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 59 | 6.3 | 2.2 | 5.5 | 40.8 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 29.4 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 66.7 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 6.2 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 3.9 | +2.6 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 41 | 4.9 | 1.5 | 5.4 | 28.6 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 25.0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 75.6 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 6.4 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.2 | -7.2 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 58 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 6.2 | 28.4 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 24.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 54.5 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 7.5 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 4.2 | -4.0 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 37.6 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 30.9 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 58.1 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 10.0 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 4.5 | -4.8 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 5.7 | 26.8 | 0.9 | 3.8 | 23.6 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 60.7 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 10.1 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 5.0 | -1.8 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 5.0 | 33.9 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 25.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 54.2 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 7.7 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 6.2 | -12.0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 横浜BC | 51 | 4.9 | 1.8 | 4.4 | 40.8 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 28.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 53.8 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -3.8 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 56 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 36.4 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 34.7 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 54.2 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 4.5 | -1.4 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 8.6 | -25.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B1 | 新潟 | 12 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 4.4 | 25.0 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 13.2 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 5.5 | -14.3 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 35 | 6.7 | 2.7 | 7.2 | 38.1 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 22.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 9.6 | 5.3 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 5.8 | -21.3 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 59 | 9.8 | 3.5 | 8.9 | 39.4 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 27.7 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 63.6 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 5.6 | 10.3 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 6.2 | +4.7 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 41 | 7.7 | 2.4 | 8.5 | 28.6 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 25.6 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 74.4 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 6.4 | 10.1 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 5.1 | -11.5 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 58 | 8.3 | 2.8 | 10.2 | 28.0 | 1.4 | 5.7 | 24.3 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 52.4 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 5.3 | 12.3 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 6.6 | -7.4 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 7.5 | 38.4 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 31.5 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 58.1 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 6.5 | 15.7 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 6.8 | -7.5 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 8.7 | 28.3 | 1.4 | 5.6 | 25.2 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 60.7 | 1.1 | 4.8 | 5.9 | 15.6 | 3.4 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 7.7 | -3.2 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 8.2 | 2.8 | 8.3 | 33.9 | 1.5 | 5.8 | 26.3 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 54.2 | 1.1 | 4.0 | 5.1 | 13.0 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 10.2 | -20.5 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 横浜BC | 51 | 7.7 | 2.9 | 7.0 | 41.1 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 28.4 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 53.8 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 11.0 | 3.9 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 6.5 | -6.1 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 56 | 6.5 | 2.2 | 6.0 | 36.5 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 34.2 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 54.5 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 4.5 | 8.6 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 7.3 | -3.3 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 8.2 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 14.3 | -49.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B1 | 新潟 | 12 | 63 | 37.5 | 0.750 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 6.8 | 2.9 | 34.3 | 4.00 | 5.04 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 35 | 355 | 42.9 | 0.867 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 11.4 | 4.7 | 25.6 | 1.81 | 2.25 | 3.4 | 6.3 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 59 | 936 | 44.3 | 0.948 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 11.2 | 2.3 | 23.9 | 3.90 | 2.13 | 4.0 | 6.8 | 2.9 | 0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 41 | 846 | 33.2 | 0.788 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 11.7 | 3.3 | 26.0 | 2.68 | 2.22 | 3.5 | 8.8 | 2.2 | 0.2 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 58 | 1120 | 34.9 | 0.737 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 12.1 | 2.5 | 28.6 | 4.16 | 2.36 | 2.7 | 8.3 | 3.2 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 1053 | 44.6 | 0.937 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 11.0 | 3.5 | 36.4 | 3.93 | 3.31 | 3.3 | 10.0 | 4.6 | 0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 1054 | 36.5 | 0.769 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 10.7 | 2.8 | 36.3 | 4.61 | 3.39 | 2.2 | 9.7 | 4.1 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 822 | 43.1 | 0.892 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 10.4 | 2.7 | 35.1 | 4.15 | 3.38 | 2.0 | 8.8 | 3.7 | 0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 横浜BC | 51 | 1247 | 48.7 | 0.994 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 10.1 | 3.4 | 25.3 | 2.83 | 2.50 | 1.9 | 7.6 | 3.5 | 0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 56 | 1021 | 48.6 | 0.991 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 8.2 | 2.6 | 19.3 | 2.83 | 2.35 | 3.7 | 6.1 | 4.5 | 0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 2 | 29 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 22.2 | 4.00 | 4.35 | 0.0 | 9.1 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 1054 | 0.769 | 42.9% | 8.1% | 26.5% | 19.7% | 50.0% | 4.6% | 23.0% | 50.3% | 37.5% | 9.2% | 60.7% | 8.1% |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 822 | 0.892 | 73.3% | 12.5% | 37.5% | 13.3% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 28.8% | 55.0% | 10.0% | 8.3% | 54.2% | 9.2% |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 横浜BC | 51 | 1247 | 0.994 | 56.5% | 13.6% | 54.3% | 27.2% | 100.0% | 0.6% | 28.6% | 41.4% | 27.3% | 6.5% | 53.8% | 10.7% |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 56 | 1021 | 0.991 | 50.0% | 7.0% | 38.1% | 18.4% | 50.0% | 1.8% | 30.0% | 52.6% | 53.8% | 11.4% | 54.5% | 8.8% |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 2 | 29 | 0.000 | 0.0% | 50.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B1 | 新潟 | 12 | 63 | 0.00 | -0.28 | +0.27 | -0.003 | -0.002 | +0.001 | -0.05 | -0.11 | -0.06 | +0.16 | +0.11 | +0.27 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 35 | 355 | -3.14 | -2.21 | -0.93 | -0.034 | -0.015 | +0.020 | -1.31 | -1.41 | -0.09 | -0.65 | +0.35 | -0.30 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 59 | 936 | -1.00 | -0.46 | -0.54 | -0.004 | -0.008 | -0.003 | -0.59 | -0.49 | +0.09 | -0.63 | +0.04 | -0.59 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 41 | 846 | -1.94 | -1.41 | -0.53 | -0.016 | -0.010 | +0.006 | +0.23 | -0.38 | -0.61 | -1.32 | +0.15 | -1.17 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 58 | 1120 | -0.58 | -0.94 | +0.36 | -0.001 | -0.007 | -0.006 | -1.14 | -1.22 | -0.09 | +0.29 | -0.11 | +0.18 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 55 | 1053 | -0.39 | -1.04 | +0.65 | +0.015 | -0.005 | -0.020 | -0.86 | -0.88 | -0.02 | -0.33 | -0.02 | -0.35 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 1054 | -1.87 | -3.01 | +1.15 | -0.019 | -0.025 | -0.005 | -1.93 | -1.36 | +0.57 | +0.92 | +0.18 | +1.10 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 60 | 821 | -3.95 | -4.63 | +0.68 | -0.057 | -0.039 | +0.018 | -0.53 | -1.00 | -0.47 | +1.54 | +0.02 | +1.55 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 横浜BC | 51 | 1247 | +0.16 | -0.47 | +0.63 | -0.016 | +0.005 | +0.021 | -1.18 | -2.04 | -0.86 | +1.86 | -0.48 | +1.38 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 56 | 1021 | -0.15 | -0.12 | -0.03 | -0.006 | -0.002 | +0.005 | -0.58 | -0.10 | +0.48 | +0.89 | -0.15 | +0.75 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 2 | 29 | -0.87 | -0.60 | -0.27 | -0.008 | -0.005 | +0.003 | -0.27 | -0.14 | +0.13 | -0.15 | -0.01 | -0.16 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 21 | B1 | 新潟 | 1.0 | 12 | 63 | +0.59 | +0.77 | +1.36 | +0.38 | +1.06 | +1.43 | +0.17 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | B1 | 新潟 | 1.0 | 35 | 355 | -2.02 | +0.21 | -1.81 | -3.79 | -0.45 | -4.24 | -0.27 |
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 新潟 | 1.2 | 59 | 936 | -0.41 | +1.13 | +0.72 | -1.29 | +0.34 | -0.96 | +1.10 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B1 | 新潟 | 1.4 | 41 | 846 | -1.83 | +0.47 | -1.36 | -2.17 | +0.06 | -2.11 | +0.42 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B1 | 横浜BC | 1.2 | 58 | 1120 | -1.23 | +0.82 | -0.40 | -1.54 | +1.21 | -0.33 | +1.67 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B1 | 横浜BC | 1.0 | 55 | 1053 | +0.04 | +2.24 | +2.28 | -0.65 | +2.93 | +2.28 | +3.15 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B1 | 横浜BC | 1.0 | 60 | 1054 | +0.38 | +2.09 | +2.47 | -2.06 | +2.84 | +0.78 | +2.25 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 1.0 | 60 | 821 | -0.70 | +0.92 | +0.22 | -4.44 | +1.37 | -3.07 | -0.07 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 横浜BC | 1.4 | 51 | 1247 | -2.07 | +0.74 | -1.33 | -1.66 | +1.14 | -0.52 | +1.75 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 1.6 | 56 | 1021 | -1.65 | +0.89 | -0.77 | -1.30 | +0.51 | -0.79 | +1.24 |