| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 993 | 358 | 126 | 316 | 39.9 | 75 | 190 | 39.5 | 31 | 33 | 93.9 | 17 | 63 | 80 | 25 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 59 | +173 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 702 | 269 | 99 | 225 | 44.0 | 50 | 124 | 40.3 | 21 | 31 | 67.7 | 6 | 42 | 48 | 51 | 25 | 20 | 0 | 38 | +19 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 42 | 344 | 119 | 44 | 111 | 39.6 | 19 | 59 | 32.2 | 12 | 13 | 92.3 | 9 | 23 | 32 | 23 | 19 | 10 | 0 | 25 | -10 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 1224 | 493 | 173 | 357 | 48.5 | 91 | 193 | 47.2 | 56 | 59 | 94.9 | 19 | 122 | 141 | 58 | 31 | 17 | 5 | 57 | -145 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 1157 | 424 | 147 | 340 | 43.2 | 80 | 193 | 41.5 | 50 | 58 | 86.2 | 18 | 83 | 101 | 57 | 37 | 19 | 1 | 70 | -124 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 富山 | 52 | 985 | 372 | 128 | 299 | 42.8 | 75 | 182 | 41.2 | 41 | 47 | 87.2 | 11 | 46 | 57 | 61 | 32 | 13 | 0 | 56 | -126 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 富山 | 43 | 537 | 167 | 59 | 149 | 39.6 | 38 | 99 | 38.4 | 11 | 16 | 68.8 | 9 | 23 | 32 | 32 | 27 | 14 | 1 | 36 | -201 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B3 | 香川 | 49 | 1110 | 471 | 168 | 393 | 42.7 | 90 | 252 | 35.7 | 45 | 53 | 84.9 | 12 | 81 | 93 | 41 | 30 | 18 | 0 | 68 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B3 | 埼玉 | 51 | 1028 | 450 | 162 | 367 | 44.1 | 83 | 203 | 40.9 | 43 | 47 | 91.5 | 15 | 57 | 72 | 50 | 38 | 21 | 0 | 51 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 埼玉 | 40 | 542 | 247 | 89 | 193 | 46.1 | 49 | 114 | 43.0 | 20 | 26 | 76.9 | 13 | 27 | 40 | 20 | 24 | 15 | 0 | 35 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 16.8 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 5.4 | 39.9 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 39.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 93.9 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 | +2.9 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 12.8 | 4.9 | 1.8 | 4.1 | 44.0 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 40.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 67.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | +0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 42 | 8.2 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 39.6 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 32.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 92.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | -0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 29.9 | 12.0 | 4.2 | 8.7 | 48.5 | 2.2 | 4.7 | 47.2 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 94.9 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.4 | -3.5 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 22.3 | 8.2 | 2.8 | 6.5 | 43.2 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 41.5 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 86.2 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -2.4 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 富山 | 52 | 18.9 | 7.2 | 2.5 | 5.8 | 42.8 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 41.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 87.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -2.4 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 富山 | 43 | 12.5 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 39.6 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 38.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 68.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -4.7 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B3 | 香川 | 49 | 22.7 | 9.6 | 3.4 | 8.0 | 42.7 | 1.8 | 5.1 | 35.7 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 84.9 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B3 | 埼玉 | 51 | 20.1 | 8.8 | 3.2 | 7.2 | 44.1 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 40.9 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 91.5 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 埼玉 | 40 | 13.5 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 46.1 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 43.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 76.9 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 13.0 | 4.6 | 11.5 | 39.9 | 2.7 | 6.9 | 39.5 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 93.9 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +6.3 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 13.8 | 5.1 | 11.5 | 44.0 | 2.6 | 6.4 | 40.3 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 67.7 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.9 | +1.0 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 42 | 12.5 | 4.6 | 11.6 | 39.6 | 2.0 | 6.2 | 32.2 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 92.3 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | -1.0 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 14.5 | 5.1 | 10.5 | 48.5 | 2.7 | 5.7 | 47.2 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 94.9 | 0.6 | 3.6 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.7 | -4.3 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 13.2 | 4.6 | 10.6 | 43.2 | 2.5 | 6.0 | 41.5 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 86.2 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -3.9 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 富山 | 52 | 13.6 | 4.7 | 10.9 | 42.8 | 2.7 | 6.7 | 41.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 87.2 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -4.6 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 富山 | 43 | 11.2 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 39.6 | 2.5 | 6.6 | 38.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 68.8 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.4 | -13.5 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B3 | 香川 | 49 | 15.3 | 5.4 | 12.7 | 42.7 | 2.9 | 8.2 | 35.7 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 84.9 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B3 | 埼玉 | 51 | 15.8 | 5.7 | 12.9 | 44.1 | 2.9 | 7.1 | 40.9 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 91.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 埼玉 | 40 | 16.4 | 5.9 | 12.8 | 46.1 | 3.3 | 7.6 | 43.0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 76.9 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 19.5 | 6.8 | 17.3 | 39.6 | 4.2 | 10.5 | 39.7 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 93.5 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 3.1 | +10.7 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 21.3 | 7.9 | 17.7 | 44.5 | 4.0 | 9.8 | 41.3 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 72.0 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.4 | +2.1 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 41 | 18.5 | 6.7 | 17.1 | 38.8 | 3.2 | 9.2 | 34.5 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 92.3 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 3.7 | -2.5 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 22.3 | 7.8 | 16.0 | 48.7 | 4.1 | 8.7 | 47.4 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 94.9 | 0.9 | 5.5 | 6.4 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.4 | -6.5 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 20.2 | 7.0 | 16.0 | 43.8 | 3.8 | 9.1 | 42.1 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 86.2 | 0.9 | 4.0 | 4.8 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.9 | -6.1 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 富山 | 52 | 20.5 | 7.1 | 16.5 | 42.8 | 4.1 | 10.0 | 41.2 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 87.2 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.8 | -6.8 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 富山 | 43 | 16.8 | 5.9 | 15.0 | 39.5 | 3.8 | 9.9 | 38.1 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 68.8 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.4 | -21.8 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B3 | 香川 | 49 | 22.9 | 8.1 | 19.2 | 42.4 | 4.5 | 12.4 | 36.2 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 84.3 | 0.6 | 4.0 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.2 | +15.5 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B3 | 埼玉 | 51 | 23.4 | 8.5 | 19.2 | 44.0 | 4.3 | 10.7 | 40.5 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 90.9 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -9.1 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 埼玉 | 40 | 24.6 | 8.9 | 18.9 | 47.0 | 5.1 | 11.5 | 43.8 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 75.0 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.3 | +8.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 993 | 51.7 | 1.079 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 17.2 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 1.04 | 0.21 | 1.9 | 7.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 702 | 55.9 | 1.148 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 17.7 | 1.7 | 9.6 | 1.96 | 0.54 | 1.1 | 6.9 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 41 | 344 | 48.1 | 1.018 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 18.6 | 2.6 | 10.0 | 1.28 | 0.54 | 3.1 | 7.5 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 1224 | 61.5 | 1.311 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 16.8 | 1.3 | 6.7 | 1.84 | 0.40 | 2.1 | 10.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 1157 | 55.7 | 1.175 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 17.2 | 1.6 | 6.9 | 1.54 | 0.40 | 2.0 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 富山 | 52 | 985 | 55.4 | 1.163 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 17.0 | 1.5 | 8.0 | 1.97 | 0.47 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 富山 | 43 | 537 | 52.0 | 1.065 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 16.0 | 2.4 | 8.1 | 1.19 | 0.51 | 2.1 | 5.1 | 2.3 | 0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B3 | 香川 | 49 | 1110 | 54.1 | 1.137 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 18.5 | 1.2 | 5.5 | 1.52 | 0.30 | 1.3 | 8.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B3 | 埼玉 | 51 | 1028 | 55.3 | 1.156 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 19.5 | 1.8 | 8.0 | 1.32 | 0.41 | 1.6 | 6.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 埼玉 | 40 | 542 | 60.4 | 1.232 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 19.1 | 1.9 | 5.2 | 0.86 | 0.27 | 2.4 | 5.7 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 59 | 993 | -0.14 | -0.13 | -0.01 | -0.003 | -0.005 | -0.002 | -0.08 | -1.22 | -1.14 | -0.19 | -0.81 | -1.00 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 55 | 702 | -1.14 | +1.08 | -2.22 | -0.038 | +0.005 | +0.043 | +1.50 | +0.77 | -0.72 | -0.93 | -0.12 | -1.06 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 41 | 344 | -0.35 | -0.53 | +0.18 | -0.002 | -0.001 | +0.001 | -0.07 | -0.57 | -0.50 | +0.12 | +0.05 | +0.16 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 41 | 1224 | -1.67 | +0.98 | -2.65 | -0.017 | +0.019 | +0.035 | -1.89 | -1.67 | +0.22 | -1.16 | -0.08 | -1.24 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 1157 | -1.66 | +0.34 | -2.00 | -0.004 | +0.008 | +0.012 | -1.79 | -1.30 | +0.49 | -0.72 | -0.07 | -0.80 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 富山 | 52 | 985 | -0.74 | +1.40 | -2.15 | +0.002 | +0.018 | +0.016 | -0.13 | -0.04 | +0.08 | -0.94 | +0.10 | -0.85 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 富山 | 43 | 537 | -4.07 | -0.58 | -3.49 | -0.054 | -0.004 | +0.049 | -1.28 | +0.08 | +1.36 | -1.22 | +0.41 | -0.82 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B3 | 香川 | 49 | 1110 | +1.00 | +1.93 | -0.93 | -0.008 | +0.009 | +0.018 | +1.61 | +1.24 | -0.36 | -0.36 | -0.40 | -0.76 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B3 | 埼玉 | 51 | 1028 | -1.80 | +0.33 | -2.13 | -0.018 | +0.002 | +0.021 | -1.72 | -0.33 | +1.39 | -0.34 | -0.23 | -0.57 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 埼玉 | 40 | 542 | +0.09 | +0.17 | -0.08 | +0.016 | +0.002 | -0.014 | -1.84 | -0.01 | +1.82 | 0.00 | -0.02 | -0.01 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B1 | A東京 | 2.7 | 59 | 993 | +1.21 | -0.98 | +0.23 | +0.28 | -0.97 | -0.69 | +1.38 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B1 | 三河 | 2.0 | 55 | 702 | +1.67 | -0.34 | +1.33 | +2.15 | -2.65 | -0.50 | +1.03 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B1 | 三河 | 2.3 | 41 | 344 | -0.62 | -0.67 | -1.29 | -1.21 | -0.49 | -1.70 | +0.26 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B1 | 京都 | 3.1 | 41 | 1224 | +2.56 | -0.71 | +1.85 | +3.23 | -2.94 | +0.29 | +2.32 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B1 | 京都 | 2.6 | 52 | 1157 | +0.87 | -1.03 | -0.15 | +0.90 | -2.65 | -1.75 | +0.83 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B1 | 富山 | 2.3 | 52 | 985 | +1.15 | -1.16 | -0.01 | +2.18 | -2.81 | -0.62 | +1.32 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B1 | 富山 | 2.2 | 43 | 537 | -1.11 | -0.87 | -1.98 | -1.29 | -4.15 | -5.44 | -0.70 |
| 2023-24 | 38 | B3 | 香川 | 2.6 | 49 | 1110 | +1.90 | -1.52 | +0.38 | +2.42 | -2.35 | +0.07 | +1.96 |
| 2024-25 | 39 | B3 | 埼玉 | 2.2 | 51 | 1028 | +2.05 | -0.93 | +1.12 | +1.99 | -2.77 | -0.78 | +1.38 |
| 2025-26 | 40 | B3 | 埼玉 | 2.5 | 40 | 542 | +2.26 | -0.99 | +1.26 | +1.85 | -1.25 | +0.60 | +1.14 |