| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 1081 | 181 | 73 | 198 | 36.9 | 8 | 35 | 22.9 | 27 | 38 | 71.1 | 72 | 91 | 163 | 42 | 46 | 31 | 34 | 143 | -266 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 852 | 138 | 50 | 134 | 37.3 | 22 | 71 | 31.0 | 16 | 20 | 80.0 | 37 | 55 | 92 | 35 | 31 | 20 | 8 | 95 | -117 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 57 | 472 | 126 | 44 | 118 | 37.3 | 20 | 65 | 30.8 | 18 | 22 | 81.8 | 28 | 44 | 72 | 19 | 15 | 18 | 11 | 82 | -57 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 15 | 110 | 29 | 10 | 29 | 34.5 | 6 | 23 | 26.1 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 18 | +10 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 35 | 207 | 45 | 16 | 44 | 36.4 | 5 | 22 | 22.7 | 8 | 12 | 66.7 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 44 | +4 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 28 | 279 | 45 | 18 | 54 | 33.3 | 8 | 31 | 25.8 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 7 | 24 | 31 | 23 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 34 | +28 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 34 | 335 | 41 | 14 | 49 | 28.6 | 7 | 29 | 24.1 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 20 | 21 | 41 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 49 | -43 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 48 | 376 | 98 | 33 | 76 | 43.4 | 20 | 55 | 36.4 | 12 | 16 | 75.0 | 8 | 33 | 41 | 12 | 15 | 14 | 6 | 59 | -18 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 名古屋D | 28 | 119 | 19 | 6 | 17 | 35.3 | 3 | 13 | 23.1 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | +32 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 18.0 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 36.9 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 22.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 71.1 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.4 | -4.4 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 14.7 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 37.3 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 31.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 80.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -2.0 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 57 | 8.3 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 37.3 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 30.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 81.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.4 | -1.0 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 15 | 7.4 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 34.5 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 26.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.2 | +0.7 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 35 | 5.9 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 36.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 22.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.3 | +0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 28 | 10.0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 25.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 25.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | +1.0 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 34 | 9.8 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 28.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 24.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.4 | -1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 48 | 7.8 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 43.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 36.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 75.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.2 | -0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 名古屋D | 28 | 4.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 35.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 23.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 57.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | +1.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 6.0 | 2.4 | 6.6 | 36.9 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 22.9 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 71.1 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 4.8 | -8.9 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 5.7 | 37.3 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 31.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 80.0 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 4.0 | -4.9 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 57 | 9.6 | 3.4 | 9.0 | 37.3 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 30.8 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 81.8 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 5.5 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 6.3 | -4.3 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 15 | 9.5 | 3.3 | 9.5 | 34.5 | 2.0 | 7.5 | 26.1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 5.9 | +3.3 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 35 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 7.6 | 36.4 | 0.9 | 3.8 | 22.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 66.7 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 7.6 | +0.7 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 28 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 25.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 4.4 | +3.6 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 34 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 5.3 | 28.6 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 24.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 75.0 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 5.3 | -4.6 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 48 | 9.4 | 3.2 | 7.3 | 43.4 | 1.9 | 5.3 | 36.4 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 75.0 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 5.7 | -1.7 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 名古屋D | 28 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 5.1 | 35.3 | 0.9 | 3.9 | 23.1 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 57.1 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 4.8 | +9.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 9.1 | 3.7 | 9.9 | 36.9 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 22.9 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 71.1 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 8.2 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 6.7 | -13.7 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 9.1 | 3.4 | 8.9 | 37.6 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 31.4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 77.8 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 6.1 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 6.1 | -8.1 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 57 | 14.8 | 5.1 | 14.0 | 36.3 | 2.4 | 8.0 | 29.7 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 81.8 | 3.2 | 4.8 | 8.1 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 9.8 | -4.5 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 15 | 15.8 | 5.4 | 15.2 | 35.7 | 3.3 | 12.0 | 27.3 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 50.0 | 1.1 | 4.3 | 5.4 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 8.7 | +5.4 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 35 | 13.1 | 4.7 | 11.9 | 40.0 | 1.5 | 5.9 | 25.0 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 70.0 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 4.7 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 12.2 | +0.9 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 27 | 8.5 | 3.5 | 10.6 | 33.3 | 1.4 | 6.0 | 24.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 4.3 | 5.4 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 6.2 | +5.0 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 31 | 6.2 | 2.0 | 7.7 | 26.2 | 1.1 | 4.8 | 23.1 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 75.0 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 7.7 | -7.9 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 48 | 13.7 | 4.6 | 10.9 | 42.0 | 2.7 | 7.9 | 34.0 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 75.0 | 1.3 | 4.6 | 5.8 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 8.2 | -4.4 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 名古屋D | 25 | 11.3 | 4.0 | 8.7 | 46.2 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 33.3 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 40.0 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 6.7 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 10.0 | +13.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 1081 | 38.9 | 0.846 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 11.4 | 1.9 | 6.1 | 0.95 | 0.54 | 6.7 | 8.9 | 2.7 | 2.7 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 852 | 45.9 | 0.958 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 9.9 | 1.8 | 5.7 | 1.13 | 0.58 | 4.6 | 7.6 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 57 | 472 | 44.7 | 0.983 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 14.6 | 1.5 | 6.0 | 1.29 | 0.41 | 6.2 | 10.5 | 3.6 | 2.2 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 15 | 110 | 46.4 | 0.967 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 16.2 | 1.5 | 6.6 | 1.67 | 0.41 | 2.5 | 10.3 | 6.3 | 2.8 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 35 | 207 | 46.2 | 1.000 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 12.9 | 1.3 | 6.3 | 1.60 | 0.49 | 5.3 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 1.5 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 27 | 279 | 40.2 | 0.788 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 11.1 | 1.5 | 10.5 | 2.62 | 0.95 | 2.3 | 9.8 | 3.6 | 0.4 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 31 | 335 | 33.3 | 0.739 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 8.3 | 1.2 | 5.7 | 1.62 | 0.69 | 6.4 | 7.1 | 3.6 | 0.8 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 48 | 376 | 54.3 | 1.145 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 11.7 | 1.5 | 4.9 | 1.09 | 0.42 | 2.6 | 9.1 | 4.0 | 1.3 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 名古屋D | 25 | 119 | 57.7 | 1.133 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 8.6 | 0.0 | 8.7 | - | 1.01 | 5.2 | 7.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 60 | 1081 | -0.75 | -3.49 | +2.74 | +0.025 | -0.029 | -0.053 | -2.09 | -1.13 | +0.96 | +0.87 | +0.19 | +1.06 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 58 | 852 | -1.16 | -0.59 | -0.57 | -0.014 | -0.004 | +0.009 | +0.71 | +0.68 | -0.02 | -0.86 | +0.13 | -0.73 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 57 | 472 | -0.35 | -1.21 | +0.86 | -0.010 | -0.014 | -0.004 | +1.06 | +0.84 | -0.22 | +0.69 | +0.17 | +0.86 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 15 | 110 | +0.72 | +0.32 | +0.40 | -0.004 | +0.004 | +0.008 | -0.42 | -0.58 | -0.15 | +0.81 | +0.05 | +0.86 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 35 | 207 | -0.53 | -0.70 | +0.17 | +0.004 | -0.003 | -0.007 | -0.33 | +0.11 | +0.44 | +0.07 | +0.28 | +0.34 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 27 | 279 | 0.00 | -0.85 | +0.85 | +0.004 | -0.001 | -0.005 | -1.16 | -0.63 | +0.53 | +1.36 | +0.09 | +1.46 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 31 | 335 | -1.85 | -1.03 | -0.82 | -0.046 | -0.015 | +0.031 | +0.13 | +0.70 | +0.57 | +0.64 | +0.22 | +0.86 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 48 | 376 | -1.02 | -0.53 | -0.50 | -0.005 | -0.001 | +0.004 | -0.40 | +0.10 | +0.50 | -0.73 | +0.66 | -0.08 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 名古屋D | 25 | 119 | +0.58 | +0.18 | +0.40 | +0.005 | -0.001 | -0.007 | -0.33 | -0.32 | +0.01 | +0.61 | -0.32 | +0.29 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 仙台 | 3.1 | 60 | 1081 | -3.09 | -0.06 | -3.15 | -4.95 | +3.00 | -1.96 | +0.62 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.9 | 58 | 852 | -2.18 | -0.68 | -2.87 | -2.16 | -1.01 | -3.17 | -0.09 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 名古屋D | 3.4 | 57 | 472 | -1.65 | -0.37 | -2.01 | -2.66 | +0.37 | -2.29 | +0.18 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 名古屋D | 3.2 | 15 | 110 | -1.22 | -0.02 | -1.24 | -0.81 | +0.36 | -0.44 | +0.16 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 名古屋D | 3.2 | 35 | 207 | -1.80 | -1.10 | -2.90 | -2.36 | -0.93 | -3.29 | -0.04 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.9 | 27 | 279 | -2.10 | -0.39 | -2.49 | -2.80 | +0.29 | -2.52 | +0.07 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 名古屋D | 3.0 | 31 | 335 | -2.28 | +0.05 | -2.23 | -3.12 | -0.92 | -4.04 | -0.20 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 名古屋D | 2.9 | 48 | 376 | -1.22 | -0.65 | -1.87 | -1.62 | -1.22 | -2.83 | +0.03 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | 名古屋D | 3.3 | 25 | 119 | -0.32 | -0.15 | -0.47 | -0.13 | +0.17 | +0.03 | +0.21 |