| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 1431 | 642 | 263 | 405 | 64.9 | 0 | 0 | - | 116 | 150 | 77.3 | 134 | 299 | 433 | 106 | 77 | 28 | 31 | 176 | +73 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 群馬 | 49 | 1248 | 564 | 223 | 337 | 66.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 118 | 158 | 74.7 | 131 | 251 | 382 | 71 | 68 | 21 | 35 | 117 | +37 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 1596 | 646 | 250 | 418 | 59.8 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 145 | 192 | 75.5 | 141 | 300 | 441 | 142 | 77 | 31 | 32 | 147 | +279 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 横浜BC | 43 | 1127 | 387 | 143 | 228 | 62.7 | 0 | 0 | - | 101 | 129 | 78.3 | 132 | 230 | 362 | 76 | 47 | 18 | 12 | 112 | -118 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 24.7 | 11.1 | 4.5 | 7.0 | 64.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.0 | 2.6 | 77.3 | 2.3 | 5.2 | 7.5 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.0 | +1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 群馬 | 49 | 25.5 | 11.5 | 4.6 | 6.9 | 66.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 74.7 | 2.7 | 5.1 | 7.8 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 2.4 | +0.8 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 26.6 | 10.8 | 4.2 | 7.0 | 59.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 75.5 | 2.4 | 5.0 | 7.3 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | +4.7 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 横浜BC | 43 | 26.2 | 9.0 | 3.3 | 5.3 | 62.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.3 | 3.0 | 78.3 | 3.1 | 5.3 | 8.4 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.6 | -2.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 16.1 | 6.6 | 10.2 | 64.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.9 | 3.8 | 77.3 | 3.4 | 7.5 | 10.9 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 4.4 | +1.8 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 群馬 | 49 | 16.3 | 6.4 | 9.7 | 66.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 74.7 | 3.8 | 7.2 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 3.4 | +1.1 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 14.6 | 5.6 | 9.4 | 59.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 75.5 | 3.2 | 6.8 | 9.9 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 3.3 | +6.3 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 横浜BC | 43 | 12.4 | 4.6 | 7.3 | 62.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.2 | 4.1 | 78.3 | 4.2 | 7.3 | 11.6 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 3.6 | -3.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 24.8 | 10.2 | 15.6 | 65.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.5 | 5.7 | 78.1 | 5.1 | 11.4 | 16.5 | 4.1 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 5.7 | +3.3 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 群馬 | 49 | 25.3 | 10.0 | 15.2 | 66.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.2 | 7.1 | 74.4 | 5.9 | 11.2 | 17.1 | 3.2 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 3.9 | +1.5 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 24.4 | 9.5 | 15.9 | 59.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 5.4 | 7.2 | 75.3 | 5.4 | 11.4 | 16.8 | 5.4 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 4.7 | +10.6 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 横浜BC | 43 | 19.6 | 7.2 | 11.6 | 62.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.1 | 6.5 | 78.4 | 6.7 | 11.7 | 18.4 | 3.9 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 5.1 | -6.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 1431 | 1.372 | 81.0% | 40.9% | 53.7% | 40.7% | 28.6% | 4.5% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 78.1% | 13.9% |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 群馬 | 49 | 1248 | 1.383 | 72.2% | 43.5% | 61.2% | 33.1% | 52.0% | 6.2% | 0.0% | 0.2% | - | 0.0% | 74.4% | 17.0% |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 1596 | 1.289 | 72.2% | 33.9% | 54.0% | 45.0% | 21.7% | 4.6% | 100.0% | 0.2% | - | 0.0% | 75.3% | 16.3% |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 横浜BC | 43 | 1127 | 1.353 | 67.6% | 52.2% | 53.5% | 25.5% | 42.9% | 2.5% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 78.4% | 19.8% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 30 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 1431 | +1.51 | +1.06 | +0.45 | +0.026 | +0.013 | -0.013 | +2.80 | +1.32 | -1.49 | -0.82 | +0.26 | -0.56 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B1 | 群馬 | 49 | 1248 | +0.25 | +0.12 | +0.13 | -0.004 | +0.006 | +0.010 | +3.12 | +1.70 | -1.42 | -0.65 | +0.45 | -0.20 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 1596 | +2.48 | +1.68 | +0.80 | +0.033 | +0.016 | -0.017 | +1.67 | +0.29 | -1.38 | -0.80 | +0.11 | -0.69 |
| 2025-26 | 33 | B1 | 横浜BC | 43 | 1127 | -1.30 | -0.47 | -0.83 | -0.007 | -0.006 | +0.001 | +3.27 | +1.62 | -1.65 | -2.14 | +0.67 | -1.47 |