| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 36 | B1 | 京都 | 58 | 2163 | 1408 | 606 | 1082 | 56.0 | 16 | 72 | 22.2 | 180 | 262 | 68.7 | 113 | 391 | 504 | 126 | 121 | 82 | 124 | 134 | -98 |
| 2019-20 | 37 | B1 | 京都 | 37 | 1306 | 839 | 344 | 659 | 52.2 | 28 | 73 | 38.4 | 123 | 188 | 65.4 | 54 | 289 | 343 | 106 | 91 | 48 | 49 | 78 | -86 |
| 2020-21 | 38 | B1 | 京都 | 51 | 1650 | 1015 | 401 | 793 | 50.6 | 25 | 79 | 31.6 | 188 | 289 | 65.1 | 56 | 358 | 414 | 124 | 109 | 48 | 64 | 118 | -196 |
| 2021-22 | 39 | B1 | 京都 | 30 | 986 | 608 | 252 | 516 | 48.8 | 15 | 41 | 36.6 | 89 | 150 | 59.3 | 36 | 245 | 281 | 83 | 60 | 24 | 34 | 68 | -89 |
| 2022-23 | 40 | B2 | 東京Z | 13 | 335 | 162 | 67 | 141 | 47.5 | 18 | 43 | 41.9 | 10 | 21 | 47.6 | 17 | 56 | 73 | 23 | 19 | 15 | 7 | 26 | -114 |
| 2023-24 | 41 | B1 | 信州 | 15 | 346 | 149 | 61 | 128 | 47.7 | 11 | 25 | 44.0 | 16 | 26 | 61.5 | 22 | 56 | 78 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 26 | -107 |
| 2023-24 | 41 | B3 | 福井 | 14 | 272 | 196 | 76 | 131 | 58.0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4 | 40 | 54 | 74.1 | 26 | 55 | 81 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 24 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 36 | B1 | 京都 | 58 | 37.3 | 24.3 | 10.4 | 18.7 | 56.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 22.2 | 3.1 | 4.5 | 68.7 | 1.9 | 6.7 | 8.7 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 2.3 | -1.7 |
| 2019-20 | 37 | B1 | 京都 | 37 | 35.3 | 22.7 | 9.3 | 17.8 | 52.2 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 38.4 | 3.3 | 5.1 | 65.4 | 1.5 | 7.8 | 9.3 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.1 | -2.3 |
| 2020-21 | 38 | B1 | 京都 | 51 | 32.3 | 19.9 | 7.9 | 15.5 | 50.6 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 31.6 | 3.7 | 5.7 | 65.1 | 1.1 | 7.0 | 8.1 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.3 | -3.8 |
| 2021-22 | 39 | B1 | 京都 | 30 | 32.9 | 20.3 | 8.4 | 17.2 | 48.8 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 36.6 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 59.3 | 1.2 | 8.2 | 9.4 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 2.3 | -3.0 |
| 2022-23 | 40 | B2 | 東京Z | 13 | 25.8 | 12.5 | 5.2 | 10.8 | 47.5 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 41.9 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 47.6 | 1.3 | 4.3 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 2.0 | -8.8 |
| 2023-24 | 41 | B1 | 信州 | 15 | 23.1 | 9.9 | 4.1 | 8.5 | 47.7 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 44.0 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 61.5 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.7 | -7.1 |
| 2023-24 | 41 | B3 | 福井 | 14 | 19.4 | 14.0 | 5.4 | 9.4 | 58.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 36.4 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 74.1 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 5.8 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 36 | B1 | 京都 | 58 | 23.4 | 10.1 | 18.0 | 56.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 22.2 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 68.7 | 1.9 | 6.5 | 8.4 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 2.2 | -1.6 |
| 2019-20 | 37 | B1 | 京都 | 37 | 23.1 | 9.5 | 18.2 | 52.2 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 38.4 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 65.4 | 1.5 | 8.0 | 9.5 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 2.1 | -2.4 |
| 2020-21 | 38 | B1 | 京都 | 51 | 22.2 | 8.8 | 17.3 | 50.6 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 31.6 | 4.1 | 6.3 | 65.1 | 1.2 | 7.8 | 9.0 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.6 | -4.3 |
| 2021-22 | 39 | B1 | 京都 | 30 | 22.2 | 9.2 | 18.8 | 48.8 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 36.6 | 3.2 | 5.5 | 59.3 | 1.3 | 8.9 | 10.3 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.5 | -3.2 |
| 2022-23 | 40 | B2 | 東京Z | 13 | 17.4 | 7.2 | 15.2 | 47.5 | 1.9 | 4.6 | 41.9 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 47.6 | 1.8 | 6.0 | 7.8 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 2.8 | -12.3 |
| 2023-24 | 41 | B1 | 信州 | 15 | 15.5 | 6.3 | 13.3 | 47.7 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 44.0 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 61.5 | 2.3 | 5.8 | 8.1 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.7 | -11.1 |
| 2023-24 | 41 | B3 | 福井 | 14 | 25.9 | 10.1 | 17.3 | 58.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 36.4 | 5.3 | 7.1 | 74.1 | 3.4 | 7.3 | 10.7 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 36 | B1 | 京都 | 58 | 36.3 | 15.6 | 27.8 | 56.2 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 23.2 | 4.6 | 6.8 | 68.7 | 2.9 | 10.1 | 13.0 | 3.2 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 3.1 | -2.5 |
| 2019-20 | 37 | B1 | 京都 | 37 | 35.2 | 14.4 | 27.7 | 52.1 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 38.4 | 5.2 | 7.9 | 65.4 | 2.2 | 12.1 | 14.3 | 4.5 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.7 | -3.6 |
| 2020-21 | 38 | B1 | 京都 | 51 | 34.2 | 13.5 | 26.7 | 50.6 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 32.5 | 6.3 | 9.7 | 64.8 | 1.9 | 12.0 | 13.9 | 4.2 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 3.4 | -6.7 |
| 2021-22 | 39 | B1 | 京都 | 30 | 34.8 | 14.5 | 29.6 | 48.8 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 35.9 | 5.1 | 8.6 | 59.3 | 2.1 | 14.0 | 16.1 | 4.8 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 3.3 | -5.2 |
| 2022-23 | 40 | B2 | 東京Z | 13 | 27.7 | 11.5 | 23.6 | 48.6 | 3.1 | 7.0 | 43.9 | 1.7 | 3.6 | 47.6 | 2.9 | 8.9 | 11.8 | 3.8 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 3.9 | -20.0 |
| 2023-24 | 41 | B1 | 信州 | 15 | 24.3 | 10.0 | 20.7 | 48.0 | 1.8 | 4.1 | 44.0 | 2.6 | 4.2 | 61.5 | 3.6 | 9.1 | 12.7 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 4.1 | -15.8 |
| 2023-24 | 41 | B3 | 福井 | 14 | 37.9 | 14.6 | 24.7 | 59.2 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 40.0 | 7.9 | 10.7 | 74.1 | 4.5 | 9.9 | 14.4 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 4.5 | +23.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 36 | B1 | 京都 | 58 | 2163 | 56.9 | 1.185 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 30.7 | 2.8 | 11.3 | 1.05 | 0.37 | 6.6 | 19.9 | 2.9 | 4.8 |
| 2019-20 | 37 | B1 | 京都 | 37 | 1306 | 54.3 | 1.136 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 31.8 | 3.5 | 15.2 | 1.18 | 0.48 | 5.2 | 24.1 | 2.8 | 3.3 |
| 2020-21 | 38 | B1 | 京都 | 51 | 1650 | 52.2 | 1.106 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 31.4 | 3.3 | 13.5 | 1.14 | 0.43 | 4.3 | 25.0 | 2.4 | 3.8 |
| 2021-22 | 39 | B1 | 京都 | 30 | 986 | 50.2 | 1.058 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 32.6 | 3.0 | 15.7 | 1.43 | 0.48 | 4.6 | 27.1 | 1.9 | 3.5 |
| 2022-23 | 40 | B2 | 東京Z | 13 | 335 | 55.1 | 1.102 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 24.5 | 2.8 | 11.9 | 1.16 | 0.49 | 6.1 | 17.7 | 4.1 | 2.1 |
| 2023-24 | 41 | B1 | 信州 | 15 | 346 | 52.4 | 1.096 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 21.1 | 1.8 | 11.8 | 1.85 | 0.56 | 7.1 | 19.3 | 1.9 | 2.1 |
| 2023-24 | 41 | B3 | 福井 | 14 | 272 | 60.8 | 1.324 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 26.9 | 1.7 | 13.5 | 2.20 | 0.50 | 10.4 | 20.3 | 1.6 | 3.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 36 | B1 | 京都 | 58 | 2163 | +0.16 | +0.66 | -0.49 | +0.014 | +0.015 | +0.001 | -1.11 | -0.78 | +0.33 | -0.21 | +0.20 | -0.01 |
| 2019-20 | 37 | B1 | 京都 | 37 | 1306 | -0.52 | +0.33 | -0.85 | +0.001 | +0.012 | +0.010 | -2.28 | -2.04 | +0.23 | +0.01 | -0.13 | -0.12 |
| 2020-21 | 38 | B1 | 京都 | 51 | 1650 | -2.96 | -0.99 | -1.97 | -0.006 | +0.007 | +0.012 | -3.25 | -2.96 | +0.28 | -1.28 | -0.01 | -1.29 |
| 2021-22 | 39 | B1 | 京都 | 30 | 986 | +0.49 | -0.83 | +1.32 | +0.033 | -0.008 | -0.041 | +0.13 | -0.94 | -1.08 | -0.62 | -0.18 | -0.81 |
| 2022-23 | 40 | B2 | 東京Z | 13 | 335 | -0.69 | -0.13 | -0.56 | -0.005 | +0.002 | +0.007 | -0.16 | +0.32 | +0.49 | -0.31 | +0.26 | -0.05 |
| 2023-24 | 41 | B1 | 信州 | 15 | 346 | -1.26 | +0.34 | -1.60 | -0.023 | +0.001 | +0.023 | -0.40 | +0.37 | +0.77 | -0.35 | -0.04 | -0.38 |
| 2023-24 | 41 | B3 | 福井 | 14 | 272 | +1.47 | +1.33 | +0.14 | +0.027 | +0.011 | -0.016 | -0.70 | -0.59 | +0.11 | -0.26 | -0.51 | -0.77 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 36 | B1 | 京都 | 4.7 | 58 | 2163 | +0.70 | +0.01 | +0.71 | +1.08 | -0.31 | +0.77 | +4.74 |
| 2019-20 | 37 | B1 | 京都 | 4.8 | 37 | 1306 | +0.11 | -0.59 | -0.49 | +0.51 | -1.06 | -0.56 | +1.84 |
| 2020-21 | 38 | B1 | 京都 | 4.7 | 51 | 1650 | -1.20 | -0.83 | -2.04 | -1.70 | -2.31 | -4.00 | -0.90 |
| 2021-22 | 39 | B1 | 京都 | 4.9 | 30 | 986 | -1.23 | -1.34 | -2.57 | -1.40 | +0.70 | -0.70 | +1.27 |
| 2022-23 | 40 | B2 | 東京Z | 3.9 | 13 | 335 | +0.17 | -0.23 | -0.06 | +0.43 | -0.62 | -0.19 | +0.55 |
| 2023-24 | 41 | B1 | 信州 | 4.2 | 15 | 346 | -0.20 | -0.22 | -0.42 | +0.37 | -1.67 | -1.31 | +0.33 |
| 2023-24 | 41 | B3 | 福井 | 4.7 | 14 | 272 | +3.82 | +0.60 | +4.42 | +4.35 | +0.50 | +4.85 | +1.21 |