| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 24 | 116 | 37 | 12 | 34 | 35.3 | 6 | 22 | 27.3 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | -38 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 57 | 753 | 210 | 77 | 225 | 34.2 | 43 | 125 | 34.4 | 13 | 16 | 81.2 | 14 | 47 | 61 | 125 | 61 | 26 | 0 | 88 | +107 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 47 | 783 | 170 | 66 | 245 | 26.9 | 26 | 140 | 18.6 | 12 | 15 | 80.0 | 14 | 53 | 67 | 108 | 52 | 31 | 3 | 96 | -212 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 茨城 | 17 | 259 | 84 | 29 | 85 | 34.1 | 20 | 57 | 35.1 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 39 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 38 | -50 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 16 | 263 | 67 | 26 | 88 | 29.5 | 10 | 43 | 23.3 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 3 | 26 | 29 | 42 | 26 | 19 | 1 | 33 | +43 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 44 | 519 | 153 | 53 | 173 | 30.6 | 37 | 109 | 33.9 | 10 | 12 | 83.3 | 7 | 51 | 58 | 81 | 34 | 15 | 0 | 47 | +9 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 44 | 593 | 121 | 48 | 137 | 35.0 | 20 | 79 | 25.3 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 13 | 38 | 51 | 104 | 32 | 31 | 3 | 92 | +42 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 越谷 | 20 | 286 | 55 | 21 | 67 | 31.3 | 10 | 42 | 23.8 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 44 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 48 | +52 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 24 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 35.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 27.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 77.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | -1.6 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 57 | 13.2 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 34.2 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 34.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 81.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +1.9 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 47 | 16.7 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 5.2 | 26.9 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 18.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 80.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -4.5 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 茨城 | 17 | 15.2 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 5.0 | 34.1 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 35.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 75.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.2 | -2.9 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 16 | 16.4 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 5.5 | 29.5 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 23.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 83.3 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +2.7 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 44 | 11.8 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 30.6 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 33.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 83.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | +0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 44 | 13.5 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 35.0 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 25.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 71.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +1.0 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 越谷 | 20 | 14.3 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 31.3 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 23.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 42.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.4 | +2.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 24 | 11.5 | 3.7 | 10.6 | 35.3 | 1.9 | 6.8 | 27.3 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 77.8 | 0.3 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 5.3 | -11.8 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 57 | 10.0 | 3.7 | 10.8 | 34.2 | 2.1 | 6.0 | 34.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 81.2 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 6.0 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 4.2 | +5.1 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 47 | 7.8 | 3.0 | 11.3 | 26.9 | 1.2 | 6.4 | 18.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 80.0 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 4.4 | -9.7 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 茨城 | 17 | 11.7 | 4.0 | 11.8 | 34.1 | 2.8 | 7.9 | 35.1 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 5.4 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 5.3 | -6.9 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 16 | 9.2 | 3.6 | 12.1 | 29.5 | 1.4 | 5.9 | 23.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 83.3 | 0.4 | 3.6 | 4.0 | 5.8 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 4.5 | +5.9 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 44 | 10.6 | 3.7 | 12.0 | 30.6 | 2.6 | 7.6 | 33.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 83.3 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | +0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 44 | 7.3 | 2.9 | 8.3 | 35.0 | 1.2 | 4.8 | 25.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 71.4 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 5.6 | +2.5 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 越谷 | 20 | 6.9 | 2.6 | 8.4 | 31.3 | 1.3 | 5.3 | 23.8 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 42.9 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 5.5 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 6.1 | +6.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 21 | 15.8 | 5.5 | 13.9 | 39.1 | 2.4 | 9.1 | 26.7 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 80.0 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 7.9 | -8.5 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 57 | 15.8 | 5.8 | 16.6 | 35.0 | 3.2 | 9.2 | 35.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 81.2 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 9.3 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 6.3 | +7.7 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 47 | 12.2 | 4.7 | 17.6 | 26.8 | 1.9 | 10.1 | 19.0 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 80.0 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 7.9 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 6.4 | -14.5 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 茨城 | 17 | 18.1 | 6.2 | 18.3 | 34.1 | 4.3 | 12.3 | 35.1 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 75.0 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 8.4 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 7.7 | -10.8 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 16 | 14.0 | 5.4 | 17.7 | 30.6 | 2.1 | 8.3 | 25.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 83.3 | 0.6 | 5.4 | 6.0 | 8.8 | 5.4 | 4.0 | 0.2 | 6.5 | +9.0 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 44 | 15.5 | 5.3 | 17.8 | 30.0 | 3.8 | 11.2 | 33.6 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 83.3 | 0.7 | 5.1 | 5.9 | 8.4 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 4.6 | +1.4 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 44 | 11.6 | 4.6 | 13.2 | 35.0 | 1.9 | 7.6 | 25.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 71.4 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 9.9 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 8.9 | +5.4 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 越谷 | 20 | 10.9 | 4.1 | 13.1 | 31.2 | 2.0 | 8.2 | 25.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 42.9 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 5.1 | 8.8 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 8.4 | +10.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 21 | 116 | 47.8 | 1.040 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 14.6 | 1.1 | 13.3 | 4.00 | 0.91 | 0.0 | 8.2 | 0.0 | 1.6 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 57 | 753 | 44.8 | 0.921 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 18.9 | 3.9 | 24.3 | 2.07 | 1.29 | 2.4 | 7.3 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 47 | 783 | 32.2 | 0.675 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 18.5 | 3.2 | 21.4 | 2.10 | 1.16 | 1.9 | 7.6 | 3.7 | 0.4 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 茨城 | 17 | 259 | 45.9 | 0.944 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 20.4 | 3.4 | 25.0 | 2.17 | 1.23 | 1.6 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 0.3 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 16 | 263 | 36.5 | 0.761 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 20.2 | 4.6 | 22.6 | 1.62 | 1.12 | 1.4 | 10.0 | 6.2 | 0.4 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 44 | 519 | 40.6 | 0.846 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 18.3 | 3.0 | 20.3 | 2.35 | 1.11 | 1.4 | 9.4 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 44 | 593 | 42.3 | 0.864 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 13.8 | 2.4 | 22.4 | 3.43 | 1.62 | 2.6 | 7.1 | 4.4 | 0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 越谷 | 20 | 286 | 39.1 | 0.791 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 14.0 | 2.3 | 19.8 | 3.31 | 1.41 | 4.9 | 5.6 | 4.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 21 | 116 | -0.68 | -0.21 | -0.47 | -0.003 | -0.002 | +0.001 | -0.96 | -0.05 | +0.90 | -0.62 | -0.07 | -0.69 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 57 | 753 | +0.14 | -0.54 | +0.68 | 0.000 | -0.001 | -0.001 | +0.67 | -0.11 | -0.78 | -0.55 | +0.45 | -0.10 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 47 | 783 | -3.11 | -2.53 | -0.58 | -0.019 | -0.025 | -0.006 | -0.55 | +0.38 | +0.92 | -0.95 | +0.60 | -0.35 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 茨城 | 17 | 259 | -1.14 | -1.23 | +0.08 | -0.003 | -0.011 | -0.007 | -0.56 | -0.93 | -0.37 | -0.59 | -0.21 | -0.80 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 16 | 263 | +0.78 | -0.33 | +1.11 | +0.023 | -0.003 | -0.026 | +1.30 | +0.50 | -0.79 | -1.36 | +0.18 | -1.18 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 44 | 519 | -0.52 | -0.34 | -0.18 | 0.000 | -0.005 | -0.005 | +1.48 | +0.84 | -0.65 | -1.46 | +0.17 | -1.29 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 44 | 593 | -0.78 | -0.16 | -0.62 | -0.024 | -0.003 | +0.021 | +0.80 | +0.28 | -0.53 | -0.12 | +0.07 | -0.05 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 越谷 | 20 | 286 | +0.72 | +0.37 | +0.36 | +0.016 | +0.004 | -0.013 | +0.43 | -0.04 | -0.46 | -0.56 | -0.04 | -0.60 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | A東京 | 2.3 | 21 | 116 | +0.66 | -0.28 | +0.38 | +0.38 | -0.76 | -0.38 | +0.18 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 1.5 | 57 | 753 | -0.18 | -0.37 | -0.55 | -0.35 | +0.04 | -0.31 | +1.18 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 滋賀 | 1.5 | 47 | 783 | -3.20 | -0.74 | -3.94 | -4.72 | -1.01 | -5.73 | -1.24 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B2 | 茨城 | 1.4 | 17 | 259 | -0.50 | -0.68 | -1.18 | -1.72 | -0.52 | -2.23 | +0.11 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B2 | 越谷 | 1.0 | 16 | 263 | -1.98 | -0.28 | -2.26 | -2.22 | +0.76 | -1.46 | +0.23 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B2 | 越谷 | 1.5 | 44 | 519 | -0.53 | -0.46 | -0.99 | -0.83 | -0.52 | -1.36 | +0.49 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B2 | 越谷 | 1.3 | 44 | 593 | -0.56 | +0.27 | -0.29 | -0.88 | -0.49 | -1.37 | +0.56 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B2 | 越谷 | 1.3 | 20 | 286 | -0.56 | +0.26 | -0.30 | -0.37 | +0.64 | +0.26 | +0.52 |