| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 福島 | 56 | 1281 | 705 | 269 | 533 | 50.5 | 3 | 13 | 23.1 | 164 | 295 | 55.6 | 175 | 380 | 555 | 63 | 157 | 76 | 102 | 152 | +116 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 58 | 1038 | 497 | 198 | 330 | 60.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 99 | 242 | 40.9 | 163 | 243 | 406 | 64 | 126 | 72 | 46 | 187 | +367 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 東京Z | 37 | 1099 | 520 | 208 | 397 | 52.4 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 103 | 180 | 57.2 | 150 | 279 | 429 | 81 | 100 | 60 | 73 | 122 | +52 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 19 | 638 | 403 | 151 | 265 | 57.0 | 6 | 21 | 28.6 | 95 | 166 | 57.2 | 67 | 183 | 250 | 44 | 72 | 32 | 37 | 61 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 24 | 442 | 267 | 105 | 165 | 63.6 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 57 | 120 | 47.5 | 60 | 80 | 140 | 36 | 71 | 32 | 15 | 77 | +56 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | アイシン | 46 | 1020 | 516 | 211 | 390 | 54.1 | 9 | 42 | 21.4 | 85 | 221 | 38.5 | 151 | 298 | 449 | 51 | 110 | 66 | 41 | 141 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 2 | 63 | 22 | 10 | 20 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 9 | 11.1 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -11 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 香川 | 18 | 381 | 145 | 55 | 130 | 42.3 | 3 | 15 | 20.0 | 32 | 70 | 45.7 | 50 | 94 | 144 | 30 | 41 | 23 | 17 | 43 | -119 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 愛媛 | 25 | 649 | 186 | 75 | 156 | 48.1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 36 | 88 | 40.9 | 76 | 159 | 235 | 50 | 45 | 33 | 40 | 72 | +1 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 神戸 | 19 | 481 | 144 | 60 | 126 | 47.6 | 0 | 8 | 0.0 | 24 | 74 | 32.4 | 45 | 114 | 159 | 18 | 34 | 21 | 27 | 50 | -46 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 合計 | 44 | 1130 | 330 | 135 | 282 | 47.9 | 0 | 9 | 0.0 | 60 | 162 | 37.0 | 121 | 273 | 394 | 68 | 79 | 54 | 67 | 122 | -45 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 愛媛 | 52 | 1486 | 572 | 233 | 442 | 52.7 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 105 | 265 | 39.6 | 174 | 450 | 624 | 123 | 145 | 73 | 79 | 165 | -589 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 1093 | 433 | 172 | 333 | 51.7 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 88 | 233 | 37.8 | 127 | 256 | 383 | 78 | 106 | 47 | 52 | 117 | -221 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 8 | 131 | 36 | 12 | 27 | 44.4 | 0 | 0 | - | 12 | 22 | 54.5 | 17 | 27 | 44 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 18 | -13 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 福島 | 56 | 22.9 | 12.6 | 4.8 | 9.5 | 50.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 23.1 | 2.9 | 5.3 | 55.6 | 3.1 | 6.8 | 9.9 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2.7 | +2.1 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 58 | 17.9 | 8.6 | 3.4 | 5.7 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 1.7 | 4.2 | 40.9 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 7.0 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 3.2 | +6.3 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 東京Z | 37 | 29.7 | 14.1 | 5.6 | 10.7 | 52.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 2.8 | 4.9 | 57.2 | 4.1 | 7.5 | 11.6 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 3.3 | +1.4 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 19 | 33.6 | 21.2 | 7.9 | 13.9 | 57.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 28.6 | 5.0 | 8.7 | 57.2 | 3.5 | 9.6 | 13.2 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 24 | 18.4 | 11.1 | 4.4 | 6.9 | 63.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 5.0 | 47.5 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 3.2 | +2.3 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | アイシン | 46 | 22.2 | 11.2 | 4.6 | 8.5 | 54.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 21.4 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 38.5 | 3.3 | 6.5 | 9.8 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 2 | 31.3 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 10.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 0.5 | 4.5 | 11.1 | 4.5 | 9.5 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 3.0 | -5.5 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 香川 | 18 | 21.2 | 8.1 | 3.1 | 7.2 | 42.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 20.0 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 45.7 | 2.8 | 5.2 | 8.0 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 2.4 | -6.6 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 愛媛 | 25 | 26.0 | 7.4 | 3.0 | 6.2 | 48.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 40.9 | 3.0 | 6.4 | 9.4 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 神戸 | 19 | 25.3 | 7.6 | 3.2 | 6.6 | 47.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 32.4 | 2.4 | 6.0 | 8.4 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2.6 | -2.4 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 合計 | 44 | 25.7 | 7.5 | 3.1 | 6.4 | 47.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 37.0 | 2.8 | 6.2 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.8 | -1.0 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 愛媛 | 52 | 28.6 | 11.0 | 4.5 | 8.5 | 52.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 39.6 | 3.3 | 8.7 | 12.0 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 3.2 | -11.3 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 25.4 | 10.1 | 4.0 | 7.7 | 51.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 16.7 | 2.0 | 5.4 | 37.8 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 8.9 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2.7 | -5.1 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 8 | 16.4 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 44.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.5 | 2.8 | 54.5 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2.2 | -1.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 福島 | 56 | 19.8 | 7.6 | 15.0 | 50.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 23.1 | 4.6 | 8.3 | 55.6 | 4.9 | 10.7 | 15.6 | 1.8 | 4.4 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 4.3 | +3.3 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 58 | 17.2 | 6.9 | 11.4 | 60.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 33.3 | 3.4 | 8.4 | 40.9 | 5.7 | 8.4 | 14.1 | 2.2 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 6.5 | +12.7 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 東京Z | 37 | 17.0 | 6.8 | 13.0 | 52.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 3.4 | 5.9 | 57.2 | 4.9 | 9.1 | 14.0 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 4.0 | +1.7 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 19 | 22.8 | 8.5 | 15.0 | 57.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 28.6 | 5.4 | 9.4 | 57.2 | 3.8 | 10.3 | 14.1 | 2.5 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 24 | 21.8 | 8.6 | 13.4 | 63.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 4.6 | 9.8 | 47.5 | 4.9 | 6.5 | 11.4 | 2.9 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 6.3 | +4.6 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | アイシン | 46 | 18.2 | 7.4 | 13.8 | 54.1 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 21.4 | 3.0 | 7.8 | 38.5 | 5.3 | 10.5 | 15.9 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 5.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 2 | 12.6 | 5.7 | 11.5 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 25.0 | 0.6 | 5.2 | 11.1 | 5.2 | 10.9 | 16.1 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 3.4 | -6.3 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 香川 | 18 | 13.7 | 5.2 | 12.3 | 42.3 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 20.0 | 3.0 | 6.6 | 45.7 | 4.7 | 8.9 | 13.6 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 4.1 | -11.2 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 愛媛 | 25 | 10.3 | 4.2 | 8.7 | 48.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 4.9 | 40.9 | 4.2 | 8.8 | 13.0 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 4.0 | +0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 神戸 | 19 | 10.8 | 4.5 | 9.4 | 47.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 32.4 | 3.4 | 8.5 | 11.9 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 3.7 | -3.4 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 合計 | 44 | 10.5 | 4.3 | 9.0 | 47.9 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 5.2 | 37.0 | 3.9 | 8.7 | 12.6 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 3.9 | -1.4 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 愛媛 | 52 | 13.9 | 5.6 | 10.7 | 52.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 2.5 | 6.4 | 39.6 | 4.2 | 10.9 | 15.1 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 4.0 | -14.3 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 14.3 | 5.7 | 11.0 | 51.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 16.7 | 2.9 | 7.7 | 37.8 | 4.2 | 8.4 | 12.6 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 3.9 | -7.3 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 8 | 9.9 | 3.3 | 7.4 | 44.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.3 | 6.0 | 54.5 | 4.7 | 7.4 | 12.1 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 4.9 | -3.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 福島 | 56 | 29.0 | 11.1 | 21.9 | 50.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 6.7 | 12.1 | 55.6 | 7.2 | 15.6 | 22.8 | 2.6 | 6.5 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 5.7 | +4.8 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 58 | 25.1 | 10.0 | 16.8 | 59.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 5.0 | 12.4 | 39.9 | 8.5 | 12.5 | 21.0 | 3.3 | 6.5 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 8.0 | +19.0 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 東京Z | 37 | 25.6 | 10.2 | 19.6 | 52.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 5.1 | 8.9 | 57.2 | 7.4 | 13.7 | 21.1 | 4.0 | 4.9 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 5.3 | +2.5 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 19 | 32.6 | 12.2 | 21.5 | 57.0 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 28.6 | 7.7 | 13.4 | 57.2 | 5.4 | 14.8 | 20.2 | 3.6 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 4.1 | +11.5 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 24 | 29.7 | 11.7 | 18.4 | 63.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 6.3 | 13.5 | 47.1 | 6.6 | 8.8 | 15.4 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 6.5 | +6.3 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | アイシン | 46 | 26.1 | 10.7 | 19.6 | 54.3 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 22.0 | 4.3 | 11.0 | 38.8 | 7.6 | 14.7 | 22.3 | 2.6 | 5.6 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 5.4 | +9.2 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 2 | 20.0 | 9.1 | 17.3 | 52.6 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 25.0 | 0.9 | 8.2 | 11.1 | 8.2 | 16.4 | 24.5 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 4.5 | -7.3 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 香川 | 18 | 21.0 | 7.9 | 18.8 | 42.2 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 20.0 | 4.7 | 10.1 | 46.4 | 7.2 | 13.5 | 20.7 | 4.4 | 6.0 | 3.4 | 2.5 | 5.3 | -17.0 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 愛媛 | 25 | 16.2 | 6.5 | 13.6 | 48.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 7.7 | 40.9 | 6.6 | 13.9 | 20.5 | 4.3 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 5.2 | -0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 神戸 | 19 | 16.5 | 6.9 | 14.3 | 48.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 8.5 | 32.4 | 5.1 | 13.0 | 18.2 | 2.1 | 3.9 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 5.0 | -5.4 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 合計 | 44 | 16.3 | 6.7 | 13.9 | 48.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 37.0 | 6.0 | 13.5 | 19.5 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 5.1 | -2.6 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 愛媛 | 52 | 20.7 | 8.4 | 16.0 | 52.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 3.8 | 9.6 | 39.8 | 6.3 | 16.3 | 22.6 | 4.5 | 5.2 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 5.0 | -21.5 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 21.9 | 8.7 | 16.7 | 51.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 16.7 | 4.5 | 11.8 | 38.1 | 6.4 | 12.8 | 19.2 | 3.9 | 5.3 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 4.9 | -11.2 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 8 | 15.7 | 5.2 | 11.8 | 44.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.2 | 9.6 | 54.5 | 7.0 | 11.8 | 18.8 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 6.6 | -10.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 福島 | 56 | 1281 | 50.9 | 1.068 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 29.8 | 5.7 | 8.7 | 0.40 | 0.29 | 14.6 | 31.8 | 4.6 | 6.3 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 58 | 1038 | 59.9 | 1.116 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 23.3 | 5.2 | 9.9 | 0.51 | 0.42 | 17.7 | 30.8 | 6.9 | 5.2 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 東京Z | 37 | 1099 | 52.4 | 1.091 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 24.2 | 4.2 | 11.9 | 0.81 | 0.49 | 15.2 | 29.8 | 4.6 | 6.6 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 19 | 638 | 58.1 | 1.182 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 29.3 | 5.1 | 12.3 | 0.61 | 0.42 | 13.5 | 32.4 | 3.8 | 5.6 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 24 | 442 | 63.6 | 1.202 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 27.9 | 6.8 | 12.5 | 0.49 | 0.45 | 15.9 | 27.0 | 8.6 | 3.9 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | アイシン | 46 | 1020 | 55.5 | 1.052 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 26.0 | 4.8 | 8.6 | 0.46 | 0.33 | 16.1 | 31.6 | 5.2 | 4.2 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 2 | 63 | 55.3 | 0.957 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 20.9 | 3.7 | 15.4 | 1.20 | 0.74 | 15.8 | 38.3 | 5.8 | 4.0 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 香川 | 18 | 381 | 43.4 | 0.917 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 23.9 | 5.0 | 14.5 | 0.73 | 0.61 | 13.1 | 31.1 | 5.3 | 5.1 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 愛媛 | 25 | 649 | 48.1 | 0.944 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 17.8 | 3.3 | 11.3 | 1.09 | 0.63 | 13.8 | 28.1 | 4.9 | 6.3 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 神戸 | 19 | 481 | 48.0 | 0.917 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 18.4 | 3.3 | 5.7 | 0.53 | 0.31 | 10.8 | 27.1 | 4.1 | 5.8 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 合計 | 44 | 1130 | 48.0 | 0.932 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 18.1 | 3.3 | 8.9 | 0.85 | 0.49 | 12.5 | 27.7 | 4.5 | 6.1 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 愛媛 | 52 | 1486 | 52.9 | 1.031 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 21.8 | 4.5 | 14.8 | 0.87 | 0.68 | 13.0 | 33.1 | 4.4 | 5.5 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 1093 | 52.0 | 1.002 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 23.4 | 4.5 | 12.9 | 0.75 | 0.55 | 13.6 | 25.2 | 3.9 | 4.8 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 8 | 131 | 44.4 | 0.973 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 18.4 | 4.2 | 11.5 | 0.82 | 0.62 | 16.0 | 25.7 | 5.0 | 4.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 2 | 63 | 0.957 | 100.0% | 30.4% | 28.6% | 30.4% | 0.0% | 4.3% | 25.0% | 17.4% | - | 0.0% | 11.1% | 17.4% |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 香川 | 18 | 381 | 0.917 | 55.0% | 38.5% | 37.8% | 28.8% | 12.5% | 5.1% | 21.4% | 9.0% | 0.0% | 0.6% | 46.4% | 17.9% |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 愛媛 | 25 | 649 | 0.944 | 57.5% | 44.2% | 38.5% | 33.0% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.5% | - | 0.0% | 40.9% | 20.8% |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 神戸 | 19 | 481 | 0.911 | 59.7% | 45.6% | 39.0% | 25.9% | 20.0% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 32.4% | 20.3% |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 合計 | 44 | 1130 | 0.930 | 58.5% | 44.8% | 38.7% | 29.9% | 12.5% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 0.8% | 37.0% | 20.6% |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 愛媛 | 52 | 1486 | 1.031 | 56.7% | 46.4% | 47.4% | 31.6% | 37.5% | 1.5% | 100.0% | 0.2% | - | 0.0% | 39.8% | 20.4% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 1093 | 1.002 | 59.3% | 41.4% | 46.0% | 32.0% | 12.5% | 1.9% | 16.7% | 1.4% | - | 0.0% | 38.1% | 23.4% |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 8 | 131 | 0.973 | 45.0% | 54.1% | 50.0% | 16.2% | 0.0% | 2.7% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 54.5% | 27.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 福島 | 56 | 1281 | +4.06 | +1.35 | +2.70 | +0.045 | +0.010 | -0.035 | +1.11 | +0.69 | -0.42 | +1.00 | +0.12 | +1.12 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 58 | 1038 | +3.43 | -0.30 | +3.73 | +0.009 | -0.010 | -0.018 | +4.20 | +3.57 | -0.63 | +1.47 | +1.42 | +2.89 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 東京Z | 37 | 1099 | +2.58 | +0.88 | +1.70 | +0.021 | +0.004 | -0.017 | +2.52 | +2.24 | -0.27 | +1.03 | +0.39 | +1.42 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 19 | 638 | +2.86 | +1.58 | +1.28 | +0.051 | +0.014 | -0.037 | +1.03 | +0.44 | -0.59 | +0.13 | +0.28 | +0.40 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 24 | 442 | +1.62 | +0.48 | +1.14 | -0.009 | +0.008 | +0.017 | +2.54 | +1.47 | -1.07 | +0.76 | +0.64 | +1.40 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | アイシン | 46 | 1020 | +2.34 | -1.33 | +3.67 | +0.017 | -0.014 | -0.031 | +1.90 | +1.65 | -0.25 | +2.24 | +0.51 | +2.75 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 2 | 63 | -0.22 | -0.36 | +0.15 | +0.001 | -0.004 | -0.006 | +0.23 | +0.15 | -0.08 | +0.59 | +0.07 | +0.66 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 香川 | 18 | 381 | -0.70 | -1.02 | +0.32 | -0.023 | -0.017 | +0.006 | +2.10 | +1.45 | -0.65 | +0.44 | +0.33 | +0.76 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 愛媛 | 44 | 1130 | +0.07 | -1.99 | +2.06 | +0.011 | -0.015 | -0.026 | +1.59 | +0.63 | -0.96 | -0.25 | +0.52 | +0.28 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 愛媛 | 52 | 1486 | -2.60 | -2.68 | +0.07 | +0.007 | -0.024 | -0.031 | +0.82 | +1.33 | +0.51 | -0.73 | +0.99 | +0.26 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 奈良 | 43 | 1093 | -1.23 | -3.35 | +2.12 | +0.001 | -0.033 | -0.033 | +1.94 | +1.17 | -0.77 | -0.50 | +0.97 | +0.47 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 8 | 131 | -0.60 | -0.69 | +0.09 | -0.005 | -0.004 | +0.002 | +0.22 | -0.30 | -0.52 | -0.27 | +0.17 | -0.10 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 福島 | 5.0 | 56 | 1281 | -2.50 | +1.45 | -1.05 | -0.66 | +3.79 | +3.12 | +4.92 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 秋田 | 5.0 | 58 | 1038 | -2.22 | +1.68 | -0.54 | -2.31 | +4.48 | +2.16 | +3.29 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 東京Z | 5.0 | 37 | 1099 | -2.23 | +2.44 | +0.21 | -0.73 | +3.42 | +2.69 | +3.69 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B3 | 岡山 | 5.0 | 19 | 638 | -0.35 | +1.66 | +1.30 | +1.08 | +2.52 | +3.60 | +2.48 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 福岡 | 4.9 | 24 | 442 | -1.82 | +0.40 | -1.42 | -0.67 | +1.49 | +0.82 | +0.97 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | アイシン | 5.0 | 46 | 1020 | -2.44 | +1.37 | -1.08 | -2.52 | +5.03 | +2.51 | +3.40 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 富山 | 5.0 | 2 | 63 | -1.17 | +0.65 | -0.52 | -1.44 | +0.80 | -0.64 | +0.08 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 香川 | 5.0 | 18 | 381 | -3.23 | +1.04 | -2.19 | -3.41 | +1.18 | -2.24 | +0.16 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 愛媛 | 5.0 | 44 | 1130 | -4.02 | +2.52 | -1.50 | -4.35 | +3.89 | -0.47 | +1.59 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B2 | 愛媛 | 5.0 | 52 | 1486 | -3.25 | +1.95 | -1.30 | -3.79 | +2.05 | -1.73 | +1.03 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B2 | 奈良 | 5.0 | 43 | 1093 | -4.05 | +1.59 | -2.46 | -5.76 | +3.56 | -2.20 | +0.44 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.ONE | 福岡 | 5.0 | 8 | 131 | -2.44 | +0.82 | -1.62 | -2.92 | +0.97 | -1.94 | +0.08 |