| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 25 | B3 | 佐賀 | 40 | 551 | 191 | 76 | 140 | 54.3 | 12 | 36 | 33.3 | 27 | 47 | 57.4 | 16 | 31 | 47 | 26 | 24 | 15 | 4 | 108 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 佐賀 | 31 | 145 | 48 | 21 | 33 | 63.6 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 36 | -20 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 佐賀 | 6 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -9 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 佐賀 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 佐賀 | 9 | 44 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -10 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 25 | B3 | 佐賀 | 40 | 13.8 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 54.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 33.3 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 57.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 佐賀 | 31 | 4.7 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 63.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.2 | -0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 佐賀 | 6 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -1.5 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 佐賀 | 4 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -1.0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 佐賀 | 9 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 58.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -1.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 25 | B3 | 佐賀 | 40 | 12.5 | 5.0 | 9.2 | 54.3 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 33.3 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 57.4 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 7.1 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 佐賀 | 31 | 11.9 | 5.2 | 8.2 | 63.6 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 8.9 | -5.0 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 佐賀 | 6 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 12.5 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.5 | 7.5 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | -22.5 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 佐賀 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.9 | -11.9 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 佐賀 | 9 | 12.3 | 5.7 | 9.8 | 58.3 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 7.4 | -8.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 25 | B3 | 佐賀 | 40 | 18.6 | 7.4 | 13.7 | 54.1 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 33.3 | 2.6 | 4.5 | 59.1 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 9.7 | +6.9 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 佐賀 | 30 | 15.9 | 6.7 | 10.0 | 66.7 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 5.0 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 12.6 | +1.3 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 佐賀 | 4 | 9.1 | 0.0 | 27.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 9.1 | 18.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.1 | -45.5 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 佐賀 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.8 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.3 | -19.0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 佐賀 | 8 | 17.6 | 8.1 | 13.5 | 60.0 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 10.8 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 25 | B3 | 佐賀 | 40 | 551 | 58.5 | 1.195 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 15.9 | 2.1 | 6.7 | 1.09 | 0.42 | 3.7 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 0.2 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 佐賀 | 30 | 145 | 79.2 | 1.462 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 11.4 | 1.5 | 5.8 | 1.25 | 0.51 | 7.8 | 4.6 | 9.3 | 3.0 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 佐賀 | 4 | 14 | 0.0 | 0.250 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 36.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 佐賀 | 4 | 12 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 9.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 佐賀 | 8 | 44 | 65.0 | 1.300 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 13.6 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 1.00 | 0.27 | 0.0 | 8.6 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 25 | B3 | 佐賀 | 40 | 551 | +0.03 | -0.08 | +0.11 | -0.002 | +0.005 | +0.008 | -0.21 | -0.50 | -0.29 | -0.14 | +0.39 | +0.25 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B2 | 佐賀 | 30 | 145 | -0.25 | -0.33 | +0.08 | -0.006 | 0.000 | +0.005 | -0.07 | -0.28 | -0.21 | +0.21 | +0.02 | +0.22 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 佐賀 | 4 | 14 | -0.07 | -0.15 | +0.08 | +0.005 | -0.001 | -0.005 | -0.37 | -0.17 | +0.19 | -0.11 | +0.01 | -0.10 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B1 | 佐賀 | 4 | 12 | -0.10 | +0.09 | -0.19 | -0.009 | +0.001 | +0.010 | +0.06 | +0.10 | +0.04 | -0.01 | -0.02 | -0.02 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B1 | 佐賀 | 8 | 44 | +0.17 | -0.06 | +0.22 | +0.004 | 0.000 | -0.003 | -0.21 | -0.53 | -0.32 | -0.07 | -0.07 | -0.14 |