| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 信州 | 18 | 43 | 13 | 3 | 19 | 15.8 | 2 | 12 | 16.7 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -15 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B3 | 岩手 | 31 | 655 | 373 | 115 | 266 | 43.2 | 82 | 197 | 41.6 | 61 | 70 | 87.1 | 16 | 62 | 78 | 37 | 42 | 17 | 1 | 56 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 53 | 524 | 167 | 55 | 148 | 37.2 | 35 | 109 | 32.1 | 22 | 23 | 95.7 | 22 | 25 | 47 | 21 | 26 | 13 | 0 | 48 | -116 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 47 | 433 | 162 | 52 | 153 | 34.0 | 42 | 132 | 31.8 | 16 | 17 | 94.1 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 15 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 38 | -134 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 34 | 766 | 364 | 115 | 314 | 36.6 | 70 | 195 | 35.9 | 64 | 72 | 88.9 | 11 | 51 | 62 | 53 | 53 | 26 | 1 | 73 | -338 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 1207 | 537 | 187 | 461 | 40.6 | 108 | 293 | 36.9 | 55 | 63 | 87.3 | 28 | 61 | 89 | 71 | 66 | 24 | 1 | 108 | -40 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 8 | 190 | 84 | 26 | 60 | 43.3 | 23 | 54 | 42.6 | 9 | 10 | 90.0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 23 | +22 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 信州 | 18 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 15.8 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 16.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 83.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -0.8 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B3 | 岩手 | 31 | 21.1 | 12.0 | 3.7 | 8.6 | 43.2 | 2.6 | 6.4 | 41.6 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 87.1 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 53 | 9.9 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 37.2 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 32.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 95.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -2.2 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 47 | 9.2 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 34.0 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 31.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 94.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -2.9 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 34 | 22.5 | 10.7 | 3.4 | 9.2 | 36.6 | 2.1 | 5.7 | 35.9 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 88.9 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -9.9 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 20.1 | 8.9 | 3.1 | 7.7 | 40.6 | 1.8 | 4.9 | 36.9 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 87.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -0.7 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 8 | 23.7 | 10.5 | 3.2 | 7.5 | 43.3 | 2.9 | 6.8 | 42.6 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 90.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.9 | +2.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 信州 | 18 | 10.8 | 2.5 | 15.8 | 15.8 | 1.7 | 10.0 | 16.7 | 4.2 | 5.0 | 83.3 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 5.0 | -12.5 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B3 | 岩手 | 31 | 20.5 | 6.3 | 14.6 | 43.2 | 4.5 | 10.8 | 41.6 | 3.4 | 3.8 | 87.1 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 53 | 11.5 | 3.8 | 10.2 | 37.2 | 2.4 | 7.5 | 32.1 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 95.7 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -8.0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 47 | 13.5 | 4.3 | 12.7 | 34.0 | 3.5 | 11.0 | 31.8 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 94.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.2 | -11.2 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 34 | 17.1 | 5.4 | 14.8 | 36.6 | 3.3 | 9.2 | 35.9 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 88.9 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.4 | -15.9 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 16.0 | 5.6 | 13.7 | 40.6 | 3.2 | 8.7 | 36.9 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 87.3 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.2 | -1.2 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 8 | 15.9 | 4.9 | 11.4 | 43.3 | 4.4 | 10.2 | 42.6 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 90.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4.4 | +4.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 信州 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -70.0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B3 | 岩手 | 31 | 29.4 | 9.0 | 20.8 | 43.5 | 6.5 | 15.4 | 42.0 | 4.9 | 5.6 | 87.1 | 1.2 | 4.9 | 6.1 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.9 | +13.8 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 53 | 17.4 | 5.8 | 15.0 | 38.8 | 3.7 | 11.2 | 32.7 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 95.2 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 4.7 | -12.6 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 47 | 21.7 | 7.0 | 19.3 | 36.2 | 5.6 | 16.4 | 34.2 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 94.1 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 5.2 | -20.1 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 34 | 24.7 | 7.8 | 21.2 | 37.0 | 4.7 | 13.1 | 36.2 | 4.3 | 4.8 | 89.7 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 4.7 | -24.8 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 25.4 | 8.8 | 21.5 | 41.1 | 5.1 | 13.7 | 37.4 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 87.3 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 4.6 | -1.2 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 8 | 22.5 | 7.0 | 16.1 | 43.3 | 6.2 | 14.5 | 42.6 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 90.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 5.6 | +5.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 信州 | 4 | 43 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 27.3 | 0.0 | 50.0 | - | 1.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B3 | 岩手 | 31 | 655 | 59.0 | 1.278 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 23.1 | 2.9 | 7.9 | 0.90 | 0.34 | 2.9 | 9.8 | 2.1 | 0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 53 | 524 | 51.1 | 1.110 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 15.9 | 2.2 | 5.8 | 0.91 | 0.36 | 4.8 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 47 | 433 | 50.7 | 1.067 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 19.1 | 2.0 | 5.7 | 0.88 | 0.30 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 34 | 766 | 48.2 | 1.061 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 23.7 | 3.2 | 12.2 | 1.02 | 0.51 | 1.6 | 7.3 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 1207 | 53.0 | 1.114 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 22.8 | 2.7 | 9.4 | 1.09 | 0.41 | 2.6 | 5.8 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 8 | 190 | 62.5 | 1.333 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 17.1 | 2.1 | 3.9 | 0.67 | 0.23 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 53 | 524 | 1.110 | 58.8% | 11.6% | 57.1% | 9.6% | 50.0% | 2.7% | 31.2% | 54.8% | 37.5% | 16.4% | 95.2% | 4.8% |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 47 | 433 | 1.067 | 100.0% | 2.7% | 25.0% | 8.1% | 60.0% | 3.4% | 30.9% | 63.1% | 46.2% | 17.4% | 94.1% | 5.4% |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 34 | 766 | 1.061 | 52.6% | 5.8% | 37.8% | 22.4% | 27.3% | 6.7% | 38.2% | 46.1% | 27.3% | 10.0% | 89.7% | 9.1% |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 1207 | 1.114 | 61.4% | 9.1% | 42.5% | 18.0% | 42.9% | 7.3% | 37.4% | 50.4% | 37.0% | 9.5% | 87.3% | 5.6% |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 8 | 190 | 1.333 | 50.0% | 3.2% | 100.0% | 1.6% | 33.3% | 4.8% | 43.9% | 65.1% | 38.5% | 20.6% | 90.0% | 4.8% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 信州 | 4 | 43 | -0.19 | -0.11 | -0.08 | 0.000 | -0.001 | 0.000 | -0.09 | +0.10 | +0.19 | -0.18 | +0.09 | -0.09 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B3 | 岩手 | 31 | 655 | +2.85 | +2.47 | +0.38 | +0.035 | +0.026 | -0.009 | +1.28 | +0.44 | -0.85 | -0.66 | +0.08 | -0.58 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 53 | 524 | -2.04 | -0.30 | -1.74 | -0.020 | +0.003 | +0.024 | -1.17 | -0.32 | +0.85 | -0.65 | +0.22 | -0.43 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 47 | 433 | -2.53 | -0.71 | -1.81 | -0.041 | -0.006 | +0.035 | +0.45 | +0.54 | +0.09 | -1.12 | +0.29 | -0.83 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 34 | 766 | -2.04 | -0.74 | -1.30 | -0.016 | -0.004 | +0.012 | -1.43 | -0.89 | +0.54 | -0.29 | +0.15 | -0.14 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 60 | 1207 | +0.37 | +0.06 | +0.31 | +0.002 | +0.001 | -0.001 | +0.12 | -0.50 | -0.63 | -0.10 | -0.09 | -0.19 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 8 | 190 | +0.38 | +0.89 | -0.51 | +0.008 | +0.010 | +0.002 | -0.54 | -0.46 | +0.08 | -0.41 | -0.14 | -0.55 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 23 | B3 | 岩手 | 2.4 | 31 | 655 | +2.45 | -0.78 | +1.66 | +4.36 | -0.35 | +4.01 | +2.66 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B1 | 京都 | 2.5 | 53 | 524 | -0.74 | -1.04 | -1.78 | -0.91 | -2.79 | -3.70 | -0.19 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B1 | 京都 | 2.0 | 47 | 433 | +0.44 | -1.34 | -0.90 | -0.39 | -3.00 | -3.39 | -0.08 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 2.1 | 34 | 766 | +0.28 | -1.24 | -0.96 | +0.09 | -2.01 | -1.92 | +0.48 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 2.3 | 60 | 1207 | +0.50 | -1.79 | -1.29 | +0.47 | -0.88 | -0.41 | +1.79 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 愛媛 | 2.0 | 8 | 190 | +1.08 | -0.96 | +0.12 | +1.60 | -1.35 | +0.25 | +0.35 |