| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1573 | 328 | 141 | 324 | 43.5 | 21 | 67 | 31.3 | 25 | 40 | 62.5 | 90 | 149 | 239 | 91 | 58 | 40 | 17 | 89 | +320 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1532 | 374 | 159 | 326 | 48.8 | 6 | 33 | 18.2 | 50 | 66 | 75.8 | 73 | 130 | 203 | 88 | 46 | 51 | 3 | 85 | +385 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1734 | 440 | 167 | 316 | 52.8 | 71 | 159 | 44.7 | 35 | 49 | 71.4 | 87 | 158 | 245 | 80 | 35 | 55 | 11 | 117 | +415 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 32 | 296 | 38 | 13 | 37 | 35.1 | 10 | 27 | 37.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 15 | 27 | 42 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 28 | +33 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 西宮 | 53 | 880 | 142 | 50 | 121 | 41.3 | 30 | 83 | 36.1 | 12 | 18 | 66.7 | 49 | 84 | 133 | 54 | 20 | 23 | 6 | 67 | +185 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 西宮 | 14 | 129 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 31.2 | 2 | 12 | 16.7 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 11 | -5 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 青森 | 51 | 809 | 120 | 40 | 108 | 37.0 | 30 | 85 | 35.3 | 10 | 12 | 83.3 | 45 | 66 | 111 | 37 | 15 | 22 | 3 | 56 | -69 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 青森 | 32 | 408 | 58 | 21 | 53 | 39.6 | 12 | 40 | 30.0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 17 | 19 | 36 | 12 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 33 | -37 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 26.2 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 5.4 | 43.5 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 31.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 62.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.5 | +5.3 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 25.5 | 6.2 | 2.6 | 5.4 | 48.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 18.2 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 75.8 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.4 | +6.4 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 28.9 | 7.3 | 2.8 | 5.3 | 52.8 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 44.7 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 71.4 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.9 | +6.9 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 32 | 9.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 35.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 37.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | +1.0 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 西宮 | 53 | 16.6 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 41.3 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 36.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 66.7 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | +3.5 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 西宮 | 14 | 9.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 31.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -0.4 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 青森 | 51 | 15.9 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 37.0 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 35.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 83.3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 | -1.4 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 青森 | 32 | 12.7 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 39.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 30.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 40.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 | -1.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 7.5 | 3.2 | 7.4 | 43.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 31.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 62.5 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.0 | +7.3 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 8.8 | 3.7 | 7.7 | 48.8 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 18.2 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 75.8 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.0 | +9.0 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 9.1 | 3.5 | 6.6 | 52.8 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 44.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 71.4 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.4 | +8.6 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 32 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 35.1 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 37.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 5.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.4 | +4.0 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 西宮 | 53 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 4.9 | 41.3 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 36.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 66.7 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.7 | +7.6 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 西宮 | 14 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 31.2 | 0.6 | 3.4 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 3.1 | -1.4 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 青森 | 51 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 37.0 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 35.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 83.3 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.5 | -3.1 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 青森 | 32 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 4.7 | 39.6 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 30.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 40.0 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.9 | -3.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 11.1 | 4.8 | 11.0 | 43.9 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 31.8 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 61.8 | 3.1 | 5.1 | 8.1 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 2.9 | +11.5 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 13.1 | 5.6 | 11.4 | 48.9 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 18.2 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 75.8 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 7.1 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 2.9 | +13.2 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 13.4 | 5.1 | 9.6 | 52.8 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 44.7 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 71.4 | 2.7 | 4.8 | 7.4 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 3.5 | +12.4 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 32 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 7.8 | 36.1 | 2.2 | 5.6 | 38.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.0 | 5.6 | 8.6 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 5.6 | +6.0 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 西宮 | 53 | 9.0 | 3.2 | 7.3 | 43.1 | 1.9 | 5.0 | 38.0 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 66.7 | 3.1 | 5.1 | 8.2 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 4.1 | +11.2 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 西宮 | 14 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 7.0 | 31.2 | 0.9 | 5.2 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 5.2 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 4.3 | +0.9 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 青森 | 51 | 8.1 | 2.7 | 7.3 | 37.0 | 2.0 | 5.8 | 35.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 83.3 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 7.4 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 3.7 | -3.7 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 青森 | 32 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 7.1 | 39.6 | 1.6 | 5.4 | 30.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 40.0 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 4.4 | -5.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1573 | 47.2 | 0.967 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 11.6 | 1.7 | 7.7 | 1.57 | 0.66 | 6.6 | 9.8 | 2.2 | 1.0 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1532 | 49.8 | 1.056 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 12.0 | 1.4 | 7.5 | 1.91 | 0.62 | 5.7 | 8.8 | 2.8 | 0.2 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1734 | 64.1 | 1.306 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 9.8 | 0.9 | 5.4 | 2.26 | 0.55 | 5.8 | 9.8 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 32 | 296 | 50.0 | 1.000 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 6.5 | 0.5 | 4.1 | 3.00 | 0.63 | 5.2 | 11.8 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 西宮 | 53 | 880 | 56.0 | 1.154 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 7.7 | 1.0 | 7.1 | 2.74 | 0.92 | 6.9 | 11.3 | 2.9 | 0.6 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 西宮 | 14 | 129 | 37.5 | 0.706 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 8.1 | 1.2 | 9.8 | 3.33 | 1.21 | 5.0 | 7.3 | 5.9 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 青森 | 51 | 809 | 50.9 | 1.053 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 7.4 | 0.9 | 6.0 | 2.47 | 0.81 | 6.2 | 9.3 | 2.3 | 0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 青森 | 32 | 408 | 50.9 | 1.000 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 8.5 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 0.80 | 0.44 | 4.9 | 5.0 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1573 | +2.19 | +2.30 | -0.12 | +0.009 | +0.021 | +0.012 | +1.39 | +1.09 | -0.29 | -0.36 | -0.05 | -0.41 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1532 | +4.12 | +2.61 | +1.51 | +0.041 | +0.018 | -0.023 | +2.48 | +2.04 | -0.45 | +0.18 | +0.03 | +0.21 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1734 | +3.17 | +2.38 | +0.79 | +0.028 | +0.015 | -0.012 | +1.51 | +1.10 | -0.41 | -0.34 | -0.25 | -0.59 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 32 | 296 | -0.09 | +0.08 | -0.17 | -0.006 | -0.010 | -0.004 | +2.19 | +2.30 | +0.11 | -0.31 | +0.14 | -0.17 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 西宮 | 53 | 880 | +2.55 | +1.74 | +0.81 | +0.019 | +0.003 | -0.016 | +1.98 | +1.57 | -0.41 | +0.29 | -0.32 | -0.03 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 西宮 | 14 | 129 | +0.29 | +0.57 | -0.27 | +0.011 | +0.012 | +0.002 | -1.49 | -0.63 | +0.86 | +0.14 | +0.11 | +0.24 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 青森 | 51 | 809 | -0.82 | -1.25 | +0.43 | -0.003 | -0.009 | -0.006 | -0.19 | -0.15 | +0.03 | -0.07 | +0.34 | +0.27 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 青森 | 32 | 408 | -0.07 | -0.69 | +0.61 | +0.017 | -0.006 | -0.023 | +0.53 | +0.70 | +0.17 | -0.84 | +0.43 | -0.41 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 2.8 | 60 | 1573 | -0.56 | +0.73 | +0.17 | +1.40 | -0.01 | +1.38 | +4.28 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 2.7 | 60 | 1532 | -0.69 | +0.17 | -0.52 | +1.38 | +1.49 | +2.87 | +5.44 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 3.0 | 60 | 1734 | +0.91 | +0.80 | +1.70 | +1.88 | +1.12 | +3.00 | +6.06 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 3.1 | 32 | 296 | -0.70 | -0.19 | -0.88 | -0.68 | -0.45 | -1.13 | +0.32 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 西宮 | 3.1 | 53 | 880 | -0.05 | +1.13 | +1.08 | +1.01 | +1.41 | +2.42 | +2.75 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B2 | 西宮 | 2.5 | 14 | 129 | -0.96 | +0.38 | -0.58 | -0.35 | +0.13 | -0.22 | +0.21 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | 青森 | 3.0 | 51 | 809 | -0.80 | +0.69 | -0.11 | -1.98 | +0.75 | -1.23 | +0.82 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B2 | 青森 | 2.8 | 32 | 408 | -2.34 | -0.56 | -2.90 | -2.70 | +0.11 | -2.59 | +0.09 |