| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 18 | B2 | 広島 | 9 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 19 | 15.8 | 0 | 8 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1 |
| 2022-23 | 21 | B1 | 広島 | 8 | 36 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -20 |
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 広島 | 26 | 390 | 92 | 36 | 100 | 36.0 | 12 | 41 | 29.3 | 8 | 11 | 72.7 | 21 | 17 | 38 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 31 | +31 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 広島 | 58 | 1131 | 335 | 135 | 298 | 45.3 | 50 | 163 | 30.7 | 15 | 20 | 75.0 | 52 | 72 | 124 | 39 | 36 | 28 | 11 | 107 | -114 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 広島 | 55 | 1363 | 439 | 153 | 419 | 36.5 | 96 | 293 | 32.8 | 37 | 53 | 69.8 | 65 | 93 | 158 | 48 | 47 | 44 | 20 | 131 | +147 |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 38 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | +17 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 18 | B2 | 広島 | 9 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 15.8 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 80.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | -0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 21 | B1 | 広島 | 8 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 45.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | -2.5 |
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 広島 | 26 | 15.0 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 36.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 29.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 72.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.2 | +1.2 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 広島 | 58 | 19.5 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 5.1 | 45.3 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 30.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 75.0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.8 | -2.0 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 広島 | 55 | 24.8 | 8.0 | 2.8 | 7.6 | 36.5 | 1.7 | 5.3 | 32.8 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 69.8 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.4 | +2.7 |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 19.0 | 9.5 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 66.7 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 80.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | +8.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 18 | B2 | 広島 | 9 | 14.9 | 4.5 | 28.3 | 15.8 | 0.0 | 11.9 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 7.4 | 80.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | -1.5 |
| 2022-23 | 21 | B1 | 広島 | 8 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 11.0 | 45.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | -20.0 |
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 広島 | 26 | 8.5 | 3.3 | 9.2 | 36.0 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 29.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 72.7 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 2.9 | +2.9 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 広島 | 58 | 10.7 | 4.3 | 9.5 | 45.3 | 1.6 | 5.2 | 30.7 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 75.0 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 3.4 | -3.6 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 広島 | 55 | 11.6 | 4.0 | 11.1 | 36.5 | 2.5 | 7.7 | 32.8 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 69.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 3.5 | +3.9 |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 18.0 | 5.7 | 8.5 | 66.7 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 80.0 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 75.0 | 0.9 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 2.8 | +16.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 18 | B2 | 広島 | 6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 11.1 | 22.2 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -44.4 |
| 2022-23 | 21 | B1 | 広島 | 8 | 14.8 | 7.4 | 16.7 | 44.4 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 5.6 | 0.0 | 5.6 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.3 | -50.0 |
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 広島 | 26 | 13.7 | 5.3 | 15.1 | 35.1 | 1.9 | 6.4 | 29.3 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 72.7 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 5.6 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 4.7 | +6.1 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 広島 | 58 | 16.5 | 6.6 | 14.8 | 44.9 | 2.5 | 8.1 | 30.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 75.0 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 6.1 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 5.2 | -5.8 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 広島 | 55 | 18.0 | 6.3 | 17.2 | 36.7 | 4.0 | 12.0 | 32.9 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 68.6 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 5.4 | +5.6 |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 31.1 | 9.8 | 14.8 | 66.7 | 6.6 | 8.2 | 80.0 | 4.9 | 6.6 | 75.0 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 6.6 | 0.0 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 4.9 | +21.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 18 | B2 | 広島 | 6 | 24 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 11.1 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 21 | B1 | 広島 | 8 | 36 | 44.4 | 0.889 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 6.2 | - | 0.43 | 10.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 広島 | 26 | 390 | 41.2 | 0.863 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 14.4 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 1.29 | 0.24 | 5.9 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 2.6 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 広島 | 58 | 1131 | 53.3 | 1.087 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 14.5 | 1.5 | 5.1 | 1.08 | 0.35 | 4.8 | 7.6 | 2.1 | 0.9 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 広島 | 55 | 1363 | 48.2 | 0.993 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 16.5 | 1.6 | 4.7 | 1.04 | 0.28 | 5.5 | 7.3 | 2.9 | 1.5 |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 38 | 88.9 | 1.727 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 18.7 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.8 | 8.3 | 2.0 | 5.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 21 | B1 | 広島 | 8 | 36 | 0.889 | 100.0% | 22.2% | 25.0% | 44.4% | 100.0% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 22.2% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 広島 | 26 | 390 | 0.863 | 35.3% | 16.7% | 42.9% | 27.5% | 36.4% | 10.8% | 26.7% | 29.4% | 36.4% | 10.8% | 72.7% | 4.9% |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 広島 | 58 | 1131 | 1.087 | 71.4% | 16.3% | 60.3% | 24.3% | 30.0% | 3.3% | 28.1% | 29.7% | 33.8% | 23.7% | 75.0% | 2.7% |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 広島 | 55 | 1363 | 0.993 | 50.0% | 9.2% | 43.8% | 18.4% | 33.3% | 0.7% | 28.8% | 49.4% | 44.6% | 17.0% | 68.6% | 5.3% |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 38 | 1.727 | 100.0% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 9.1% | 0.0% | 9.1% | 50.0% | 18.2% | 100.0% | 27.3% | 75.0% | 18.2% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 18 | B2 | 広島 | 6 | 24 | -0.09 | -0.13 | +0.04 | +0.001 | -0.002 | -0.003 | +0.14 | +0.23 | +0.09 | -0.01 | +0.02 | +0.01 |
| 2022-23 | 21 | B1 | 広島 | 8 | 36 | -0.74 | -0.33 | -0.41 | -0.013 | -0.004 | +0.009 | -0.01 | -0.01 | 0.00 | -0.35 | +0.02 | -0.34 |
| 2023-24 | 22 | B1 | 広島 | 26 | 389 | +0.15 | -1.02 | +1.17 | +0.001 | -0.006 | -0.008 | -0.28 | -0.73 | -0.45 | +0.84 | -0.04 | +0.80 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | B1 | 広島 | 58 | 1131 | -1.27 | -0.37 | -0.90 | -0.012 | -0.004 | +0.008 | +0.29 | +0.31 | +0.02 | -0.24 | +0.05 | -0.19 |
| 2025-26 | 24 | B1 | 広島 | 55 | 1363 | +2.06 | +1.00 | +1.06 | +0.018 | +0.003 | -0.015 | +0.60 | +0.51 | -0.08 | +0.55 | -0.18 | +0.37 |
| 2026-27 | 25 | B.PREMIER | 広島 | 2 | 38 | +0.40 | +0.33 | +0.08 | +0.002 | +0.002 | 0.000 | -0.14 | +0.14 | +0.28 | +0.30 | 0.00 | +0.29 |