| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 1392 | 537 | 184 | 446 | 41.3 | 121 | 300 | 40.3 | 48 | 67 | 71.6 | 28 | 140 | 168 | 92 | 39 | 67 | 7 | 94 | -62 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 1754 | 562 | 198 | 519 | 38.2 | 117 | 311 | 37.6 | 49 | 71 | 69.0 | 22 | 155 | 177 | 105 | 48 | 58 | 8 | 94 | -255 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 1125 | 344 | 117 | 337 | 34.7 | 65 | 197 | 33.0 | 45 | 59 | 76.3 | 11 | 83 | 94 | 64 | 39 | 40 | 5 | 78 | -245 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B3 | 佐賀 | 40 | 981 | 349 | 117 | 262 | 44.7 | 89 | 193 | 46.1 | 26 | 35 | 74.3 | 14 | 74 | 88 | 50 | 21 | 31 | 3 | 49 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | 佐賀 | 53 | 767 | 231 | 76 | 216 | 35.2 | 64 | 185 | 34.6 | 15 | 23 | 65.2 | 10 | 59 | 69 | 25 | 16 | 24 | 5 | 59 | +8 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B3 | 岩手 | 49 | 785 | 260 | 91 | 270 | 33.7 | 66 | 200 | 33.0 | 12 | 22 | 54.5 | 9 | 59 | 68 | 43 | 24 | 35 | 0 | 49 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B3 | 岩手 | 47 | 583 | 193 | 67 | 195 | 34.4 | 49 | 152 | 32.2 | 10 | 11 | 90.9 | 15 | 41 | 56 | 31 | 14 | 21 | 2 | 40 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 23.2 | 8.9 | 3.1 | 7.4 | 41.3 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 40.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 71.6 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -1.0 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 29.2 | 9.4 | 3.3 | 8.7 | 38.2 | 1.9 | 5.2 | 37.6 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 69.0 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -4.2 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 18.8 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 5.6 | 34.7 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 33.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 76.3 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.3 | -4.1 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B3 | 佐賀 | 40 | 24.5 | 8.7 | 2.9 | 6.5 | 44.7 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 46.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 74.3 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | 佐賀 | 53 | 14.5 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 35.2 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 34.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 65.2 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.1 | +0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B3 | 岩手 | 49 | 16.0 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 5.5 | 33.7 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 33.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 54.5 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B3 | 岩手 | 47 | 12.4 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 34.4 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 32.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 90.9 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 13.9 | 4.8 | 11.5 | 41.3 | 3.1 | 7.8 | 40.3 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 71.6 | 0.7 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 2.4 | -1.6 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 11.5 | 4.1 | 10.7 | 38.2 | 2.4 | 6.4 | 37.6 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 69.0 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.9 | -5.2 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 11.0 | 3.7 | 10.8 | 34.7 | 2.1 | 6.3 | 33.0 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 76.3 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 2.5 | -7.8 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B3 | 佐賀 | 40 | 12.8 | 4.3 | 9.6 | 44.7 | 3.3 | 7.1 | 46.1 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 74.3 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | 佐賀 | 53 | 10.8 | 3.6 | 10.1 | 35.2 | 3.0 | 8.7 | 34.6 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 65.2 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.8 | +0.4 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B3 | 岩手 | 49 | 11.9 | 4.2 | 12.4 | 33.7 | 3.0 | 9.2 | 33.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 54.5 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B3 | 岩手 | 47 | 11.9 | 4.1 | 12.0 | 34.4 | 3.0 | 9.4 | 32.2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 90.9 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 20.3 | 6.9 | 16.9 | 41.1 | 4.5 | 11.3 | 40.0 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 71.6 | 1.1 | 5.3 | 6.4 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 3.5 | -3.3 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 17.7 | 6.2 | 16.3 | 38.4 | 3.7 | 9.7 | 38.1 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 68.1 | 0.7 | 4.9 | 5.6 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 2.8 | -8.4 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 16.5 | 5.6 | 16.2 | 34.8 | 3.1 | 9.5 | 33.0 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 75.4 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 3.7 | -11.5 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B3 | 佐賀 | 40 | 18.4 | 6.2 | 13.8 | 44.6 | 4.7 | 10.1 | 46.1 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 74.3 | 0.7 | 3.9 | 4.6 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 2.5 | +15.0 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | 佐賀 | 53 | 16.3 | 5.3 | 14.7 | 36.2 | 4.6 | 12.7 | 36.0 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 65.2 | 0.6 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 3.9 | -0.3 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B3 | 岩手 | 49 | 17.2 | 6.0 | 17.6 | 34.4 | 4.3 | 13.0 | 33.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 54.5 | 0.6 | 3.7 | 4.3 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 3.2 | +12.3 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B3 | 岩手 | 47 | 18.8 | 6.5 | 18.9 | 34.3 | 5.0 | 15.0 | 33.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 88.9 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 3.3 | +20.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 1392 | 54.5 | 1.131 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 17.2 | 1.3 | 9.6 | 2.33 | 0.56 | 2.2 | 11.0 | 4.1 | 0.5 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 1754 | 49.8 | 1.028 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 16.7 | 1.4 | 9.1 | 2.19 | 0.54 | 1.5 | 10.1 | 2.7 | 0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 1125 | 44.5 | 0.947 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 17.5 | 1.7 | 8.4 | 1.62 | 0.48 | 1.1 | 8.1 | 2.5 | 0.4 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B3 | 佐賀 | 40 | 981 | 61.5 | 1.258 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 13.8 | 1.0 | 6.5 | 2.38 | 0.47 | 1.7 | 9.3 | 2.8 | 0.3 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | 佐賀 | 53 | 767 | 51.7 | 1.060 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 14.5 | 0.9 | 3.8 | 1.47 | 0.26 | 1.4 | 9.6 | 3.5 | 0.7 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B3 | 岩手 | 49 | 785 | 46.6 | 0.947 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 16.8 | 1.4 | 7.4 | 1.71 | 0.44 | 1.3 | 7.7 | 4.3 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B3 | 岩手 | 47 | 583 | 47.5 | 0.978 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 17.3 | 1.2 | 6.9 | 1.79 | 0.40 | 2.3 | 7.6 | 3.2 | 0.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 1392 | -0.03 | +0.39 | -0.42 | +0.003 | +0.003 | 0.000 | -1.49 | -1.23 | +0.26 | +0.67 | -0.30 | +0.36 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 1754 | -1.45 | -1.22 | -0.23 | -0.002 | -0.007 | -0.005 | -1.35 | -1.97 | -0.62 | -0.89 | -0.06 | -0.95 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 1125 | -2.04 | -1.90 | -0.14 | +0.002 | -0.004 | -0.007 | -1.50 | -1.42 | +0.08 | -1.03 | +0.40 | -0.63 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B3 | 佐賀 | 40 | 981 | +3.09 | +2.54 | +0.55 | +0.031 | +0.020 | -0.011 | +0.84 | +0.31 | -0.53 | +0.21 | -0.39 | -0.19 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | 佐賀 | 53 | 767 | -0.82 | +0.05 | -0.87 | -0.001 | +0.001 | +0.003 | -0.91 | -0.52 | +0.39 | -0.23 | -0.21 | -0.44 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B3 | 岩手 | 49 | 784 | +2.49 | -0.10 | +2.58 | +0.027 | -0.004 | -0.031 | +1.05 | +0.53 | -0.52 | +0.71 | +0.19 | +0.89 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B3 | 岩手 | 47 | 583 | +1.41 | -0.45 | +1.86 | +0.009 | -0.006 | -0.015 | +1.33 | +0.90 | -0.44 | +0.36 | +0.40 | +0.75 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 2.3 | 60 | 1392 | +2.84 | +1.39 | +4.22 | +2.05 | +0.50 | +2.54 | +4.77 |
| 2017-18 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 2.4 | 60 | 1754 | +0.30 | +0.04 | +0.34 | -0.01 | +0.42 | +0.41 | +3.62 |
| 2018-19 | 33 | B2 | 奈良 | 2.4 | 60 | 1125 | -1.48 | -0.60 | -2.08 | -2.85 | -0.65 | -3.50 | -0.35 |
| 2019-20 | 34 | B3 | 佐賀 | 2.6 | 40 | 981 | +2.54 | +0.50 | +3.04 | +3.70 | +0.59 | +4.29 | +4.16 |
| 2020-21 | 35 | B2 | 佐賀 | 2.8 | 53 | 767 | -0.10 | -0.26 | -0.36 | -0.46 | -1.40 | -1.86 | +0.50 |
| 2021-22 | 36 | B3 | 岩手 | 2.2 | 49 | 784 | +0.42 | -0.10 | +0.32 | +0.26 | +2.27 | +2.53 | +2.59 |
| 2022-23 | 37 | B3 | 岩手 | 2.5 | 47 | 583 | +0.62 | -0.27 | +0.36 | -0.41 | +1.22 | +0.81 | +1.32 |