| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 37 | 218 | 61 | 22 | 56 | 39.3 | 7 | 22 | 31.8 | 10 | 20 | 50.0 | 9 | 23 | 32 | 24 | 30 | 7 | 1 | 47 | -10 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 52 | 397 | 83 | 29 | 106 | 27.4 | 17 | 49 | 34.7 | 8 | 24 | 33.3 | 11 | 32 | 43 | 20 | 22 | 14 | 1 | 63 | -86 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 59 | 414 | 97 | 41 | 122 | 33.6 | 9 | 49 | 18.4 | 6 | 17 | 35.3 | 16 | 41 | 57 | 42 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 66 | -52 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 46 | 479 | 89 | 32 | 120 | 26.7 | 10 | 51 | 19.6 | 15 | 31 | 48.4 | 14 | 44 | 58 | 68 | 50 | 16 | 1 | 99 | -85 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 仙台 | 21 | 70 | 8 | 3 | 23 | 13.0 | 1 | 14 | 7.1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 21 | -9 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 21 | 130 | 27 | 10 | 36 | 27.8 | 1 | 17 | 5.9 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 28 | -45 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 香川 | 19 | 85 | 11 | 4 | 20 | 20.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 23 | -39 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 37 | 5.9 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 39.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 31.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -0.3 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 52 | 7.6 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 27.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 34.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -1.7 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 59 | 7.0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 33.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 18.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 35.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -0.9 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 46 | 10.4 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 26.7 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 19.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 48.4 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -1.8 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 仙台 | 21 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 13.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -0.4 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 21 | 6.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 27.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 5.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -2.1 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 香川 | 19 | 4.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 20.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 28.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -2.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 37 | 10.1 | 3.6 | 9.2 | 39.3 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 31.8 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 5.3 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 7.8 | -1.7 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 52 | 7.5 | 2.6 | 9.6 | 27.4 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 34.7 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 5.7 | -7.8 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 59 | 8.4 | 3.6 | 10.6 | 33.6 | 0.8 | 4.3 | 18.4 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 35.3 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 5.7 | -4.5 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 46 | 6.7 | 2.4 | 9.0 | 26.7 | 0.8 | 3.8 | 19.6 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 48.4 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 4.4 | 5.1 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 7.4 | -6.4 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 仙台 | 21 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 11.8 | 13.0 | 0.5 | 7.2 | 7.1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 5.6 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 10.7 | -4.6 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 21 | 7.5 | 2.8 | 10.0 | 27.8 | 0.3 | 4.7 | 5.9 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 50.0 | 1.7 | 3.9 | 5.6 | 5.6 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 7.8 | -12.5 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 香川 | 19 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 8.5 | 20.0 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 20.0 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 28.6 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 5.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 9.8 | -16.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 36 | 13.6 | 4.6 | 13.9 | 33.3 | 1.7 | 5.8 | 30.0 | 2.6 | 4.6 | 56.2 | 2.3 | 6.1 | 8.4 | 6.7 | 6.7 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 11.3 | +2.6 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 52 | 10.4 | 3.8 | 13.1 | 28.9 | 2.2 | 6.2 | 34.8 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 27.8 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 5.1 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 8.5 | -9.8 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 59 | 11.4 | 4.6 | 14.4 | 32.0 | 1.3 | 6.2 | 20.5 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 40.0 | 1.7 | 5.3 | 7.0 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 8.3 | -7.3 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 46 | 8.2 | 3.3 | 12.6 | 26.4 | 1.0 | 5.1 | 18.6 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 26.3 | 1.5 | 4.1 | 5.6 | 6.9 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 9.5 | -7.7 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 仙台 | 21 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 16.0 | 12.5 | 1.0 | 11.0 | 9.1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 14.0 | -1.0 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 18 | 10.2 | 3.6 | 13.3 | 27.3 | 0.0 | 5.4 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 62.5 | 2.4 | 5.4 | 7.8 | 6.0 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 11.4 | -21.7 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 香川 | 16 | 7.3 | 2.8 | 10.1 | 27.3 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 33.3 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 8.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 13.8 | -31.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 36 | 218 | 39.6 | 0.839 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 20.4 | 5.9 | 17.7 | 1.00 | 0.87 | 5.3 | 11.7 | 3.8 | 0.5 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 52 | 397 | 37.1 | 0.733 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 14.4 | 2.2 | 5.3 | 0.84 | 0.37 | 2.7 | 8.6 | 3.2 | 0.2 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 59 | 414 | 36.4 | 0.736 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 15.2 | 1.8 | 14.5 | 2.73 | 0.95 | 3.2 | 11.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 46 | 479 | 30.2 | 0.600 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 16.8 | 4.5 | 17.6 | 1.38 | 1.05 | 3.4 | 8.6 | 2.6 | 0.2 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 仙台 | 21 | 70 | 15.6 | 0.353 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 22.3 | 7.1 | 23.3 | 1.25 | 1.04 | 4.8 | 4.2 | 6.7 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 18 | 130 | 27.3 | 0.654 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 17.6 | 3.3 | 16.7 | 1.67 | 0.95 | 5.6 | 13.8 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 香川 | 16 | 85 | 31.8 | 0.667 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 17.5 | 7.5 | 7.7 | 0.33 | 0.44 | 0.0 | 8.3 | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 36 | 218 | +0.25 | +0.54 | -0.29 | +0.009 | +0.009 | -0.001 | -0.03 | +0.37 | +0.40 | -0.28 | +0.24 | -0.04 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 52 | 397 | -1.81 | -0.88 | -0.92 | -0.028 | -0.005 | +0.023 | +1.46 | +1.23 | -0.22 | -1.16 | +0.68 | -0.48 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 59 | 414 | -0.22 | -1.01 | +0.79 | -0.007 | -0.015 | -0.009 | +0.90 | +0.49 | -0.40 | +0.33 | -0.23 | +0.10 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 46 | 479 | -1.91 | -1.26 | -0.65 | -0.016 | -0.009 | +0.007 | -0.20 | -0.01 | +0.19 | -0.18 | +0.37 | +0.19 |
| 2020-21 | 29 | B2 | 仙台 | 21 | 70 | -0.27 | +0.10 | -0.37 | -0.006 | 0.000 | +0.006 | +0.23 | +0.08 | -0.15 | -0.03 | -0.09 | -0.12 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 18 | 130 | -1.35 | -0.51 | -0.84 | -0.026 | -0.002 | +0.024 | +0.24 | -0.08 | -0.32 | -0.51 | +0.26 | -0.24 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 香川 | 16 | 85 | -0.57 | -0.28 | -0.30 | -0.011 | -0.001 | +0.010 | -0.35 | -0.21 | +0.13 | -0.14 | +0.13 | 0.00 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 1.7 | 36 | 218 | -1.40 | -0.88 | -2.28 | -0.70 | -1.01 | -1.71 | +0.17 |
| 2017-18 | 26 | B2 | 愛媛 | 2.3 | 52 | 397 | -3.22 | -1.77 | -4.99 | -3.69 | -2.41 | -6.09 | -0.72 |
| 2018-19 | 27 | B2 | 愛媛 | 2.3 | 59 | 414 | -2.40 | -1.39 | -3.79 | -2.98 | -0.36 | -3.34 | -0.09 |
| 2019-20 | 28 | B2 | 香川 | 1.8 | 46 | 479 | -5.17 | -1.94 | -7.11 | -5.50 | -2.10 | -7.61 | -1.26 |
| 2021-22 | 30 | B2 | 香川 | 2.1 | 18 | 130 | -1.83 | -0.76 | -2.58 | -2.20 | -1.58 | -3.78 | -0.06 |
| 2022-23 | 31 | B2 | 香川 | 2.0 | 16 | 85 | -3.19 | -1.75 | -4.94 | -3.34 | -2.00 | -5.34 | -0.11 |