| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 57 | 667 | 225 | 75 | 194 | 38.7 | 26 | 96 | 27.1 | 49 | 67 | 73.1 | 25 | 42 | 67 | 34 | 23 | 25 | 3 | 62 | -124 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 1404 | 449 | 165 | 357 | 46.2 | 63 | 165 | 38.2 | 56 | 71 | 78.9 | 48 | 89 | 137 | 102 | 40 | 44 | 6 | 129 | +437 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 群馬 | 47 | 954 | 340 | 136 | 290 | 46.9 | 37 | 106 | 34.9 | 31 | 47 | 66.0 | 47 | 47 | 94 | 69 | 22 | 34 | 3 | 105 | +215 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 56 | 637 | 179 | 63 | 145 | 43.4 | 16 | 60 | 26.7 | 37 | 45 | 82.2 | 19 | 26 | 45 | 42 | 18 | 26 | 8 | 86 | +51 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 45 | 391 | 74 | 25 | 73 | 34.2 | 11 | 36 | 30.6 | 13 | 15 | 86.7 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 15 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 53 | -98 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 55 | 906 | 184 | 63 | 167 | 37.7 | 26 | 93 | 28.0 | 32 | 38 | 84.2 | 34 | 38 | 72 | 41 | 12 | 40 | 7 | 93 | -102 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 1269 | 370 | 115 | 275 | 41.8 | 69 | 171 | 40.4 | 71 | 89 | 79.8 | 30 | 58 | 88 | 79 | 25 | 46 | 3 | 103 | -120 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 55 | 1118 | 309 | 98 | 211 | 46.4 | 59 | 138 | 42.8 | 54 | 74 | 73.0 | 25 | 46 | 71 | 63 | 22 | 33 | 4 | 104 | +30 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 1093 | 351 | 114 | 243 | 46.9 | 69 | 158 | 43.7 | 54 | 69 | 78.3 | 18 | 39 | 57 | 53 | 19 | 34 | 2 | 87 | -232 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 57 | 11.7 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 38.7 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 27.1 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 73.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 | -2.2 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 23.4 | 7.5 | 2.8 | 6.0 | 46.2 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 38.2 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 78.9 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +7.3 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 群馬 | 47 | 20.3 | 7.2 | 2.9 | 6.2 | 46.9 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 34.9 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 66.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.2 | +4.6 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 56 | 11.4 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 43.4 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 26.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 82.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +0.9 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 45 | 8.7 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 34.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 30.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 86.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | -2.2 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 55 | 16.5 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 37.7 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 28.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 84.2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.7 | -1.9 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 21.9 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 41.8 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 40.4 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 79.8 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -2.1 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 55 | 20.3 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 46.4 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 42.8 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 73.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +0.5 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 18.2 | 5.8 | 1.9 | 4.0 | 46.9 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 43.7 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 78.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.4 | -3.9 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 1 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -2.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 57 | 12.2 | 4.0 | 10.5 | 38.7 | 1.4 | 5.2 | 27.1 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 73.1 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3.3 | -6.7 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 11.5 | 4.2 | 9.2 | 46.2 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 38.2 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 78.9 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 3.3 | +11.2 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 群馬 | 47 | 12.8 | 5.1 | 10.9 | 46.9 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 34.9 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 66.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 4.0 | +8.1 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 56 | 10.1 | 3.6 | 8.2 | 43.4 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 26.7 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 82.2 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 4.9 | +2.9 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 45 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 6.7 | 34.2 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 30.6 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 86.7 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 4.9 | -9.0 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 55 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 6.6 | 37.7 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 28.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 84.2 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 3.7 | -4.1 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 10.5 | 3.3 | 7.8 | 41.8 | 2.0 | 4.9 | 40.4 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 79.8 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.9 | -3.4 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 55 | 10.0 | 3.2 | 6.8 | 46.4 | 1.9 | 4.4 | 42.8 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 73.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.3 | +1.0 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 11.6 | 3.8 | 8.0 | 46.9 | 2.3 | 5.2 | 43.7 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 78.3 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.9 | -7.6 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | -10.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 57 | 17.8 | 5.9 | 15.1 | 39.0 | 2.1 | 7.6 | 27.5 | 3.9 | 5.4 | 72.3 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 5.2 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 4.7 | -8.9 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 17.7 | 6.5 | 14.2 | 46.0 | 2.5 | 6.6 | 37.8 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 77.6 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 5.4 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 4.8 | +17.5 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 群馬 | 47 | 19.7 | 7.9 | 17.0 | 46.5 | 2.1 | 6.2 | 34.3 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 65.2 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 5.4 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 5.9 | +12.9 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 54 | 14.7 | 5.0 | 12.4 | 40.3 | 1.5 | 5.4 | 28.6 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 84.6 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 7.2 | +5.7 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 45 | 10.2 | 3.4 | 9.9 | 34.8 | 1.4 | 4.9 | 29.4 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 86.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 7.4 | -13.2 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 55 | 10.9 | 3.7 | 9.9 | 37.3 | 1.6 | 5.5 | 28.0 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 84.2 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 5.3 | -6.7 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 16.5 | 5.1 | 12.2 | 42.1 | 3.1 | 7.5 | 41.1 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 79.8 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 4.4 | -4.7 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 55 | 15.0 | 4.8 | 10.3 | 46.5 | 2.8 | 6.6 | 42.6 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 73.2 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 4.7 | +3.4 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 17.6 | 5.7 | 12.0 | 47.5 | 3.4 | 7.7 | 44.4 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 78.3 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 4.1 | -11.3 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 27.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 18.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 18.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.1 | -18.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 57 | 667 | 45.9 | 1.029 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 16.6 | 1.6 | 8.1 | 1.50 | 0.49 | 3.5 | 7.4 | 3.3 | 0.5 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 1404 | 54.8 | 1.147 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 14.6 | 1.4 | 9.5 | 2.56 | 0.65 | 3.9 | 7.5 | 2.4 | 0.5 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 群馬 | 47 | 954 | 52.8 | 1.085 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 16.5 | 1.1 | 9.8 | 3.24 | 0.59 | 5.6 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 0.3 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 54 | 637 | 46.5 | 1.041 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 13.9 | 1.3 | 6.9 | 2.00 | 0.50 | 3.8 | 4.2 | 2.6 | 1.2 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 45 | 391 | 42.0 | 0.934 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 11.5 | 1.8 | 5.1 | 1.00 | 0.44 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 2.6 | 0.9 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 55 | 906 | 45.2 | 1.006 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 9.8 | 0.6 | 6.2 | 3.42 | 0.63 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 4.3 | 0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 1269 | 54.8 | 1.187 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 13.1 | 1.0 | 9.1 | 3.12 | 0.69 | 2.9 | 5.6 | 3.3 | 0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 55 | 1118 | 60.1 | 1.288 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 11.3 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 2.82 | 0.71 | 2.7 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 0.3 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 1093 | 61.8 | 1.308 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 12.9 | 0.9 | 7.2 | 2.74 | 0.56 | 2.0 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 0.2 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 1 | 7 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 21.4 | 0.0 | 28.6 | - | 1.34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 55 | 906 | 1.006 | 66.7% | 11.6% | 56.7% | 16.6% | 22.7% | 12.2% | 27.3% | 42.5% | 31.2% | 8.8% | 84.2% | 8.3% |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 1269 | 1.187 | 64.3% | 9.0% | 42.6% | 15.2% | 25.0% | 9.0% | 39.5% | 40.0% | 45.5% | 14.2% | 79.8% | 12.6% |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 55 | 1118 | 1.283 | 79.2% | 10.4% | 53.6% | 12.2% | 23.8% | 9.1% | 39.8% | 44.8% | 51.9% | 11.7% | 73.2% | 11.7% |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 1093 | 1.308 | 72.0% | 9.4% | 50.0% | 13.5% | 37.5% | 9.0% | 43.2% | 44.4% | 48.6% | 13.2% | 78.3% | 10.5% |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 1 | 7 | 0.000 | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 57 | 667 | -0.85 | -1.27 | +0.42 | -0.005 | -0.013 | -0.008 | +0.66 | +0.49 | -0.17 | +0.24 | +0.22 | +0.46 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 60 | 1404 | +3.52 | +2.05 | +1.47 | +0.004 | +0.011 | +0.007 | +0.55 | +0.23 | -0.31 | +2.48 | -0.50 | +1.98 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 群馬 | 47 | 954 | +2.98 | +2.07 | +0.92 | +0.035 | +0.008 | -0.027 | +0.98 | +1.51 | +0.53 | +1.10 | -0.51 | +0.60 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 54 | 637 | -2.29 | -1.29 | -1.00 | -0.019 | -0.004 | +0.015 | -2.00 | -0.40 | +1.59 | -0.61 | +0.20 | -0.41 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 45 | 391 | -1.18 | -1.49 | +0.31 | -0.006 | -0.008 | -0.002 | -1.09 | -0.68 | +0.41 | +0.06 | +0.27 | +0.33 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 55 | 906 | -0.56 | -0.49 | -0.07 | -0.012 | -0.010 | +0.001 | +0.86 | +0.30 | -0.56 | +0.04 | +0.03 | +0.07 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 58 | 1269 | -0.64 | -0.28 | -0.36 | -0.016 | -0.003 | +0.014 | -0.28 | -0.54 | -0.26 | +0.55 | -0.12 | +0.43 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 55 | 1118 | +2.26 | +0.58 | +1.68 | +0.026 | +0.007 | -0.020 | -0.69 | -0.96 | -0.28 | +1.00 | -0.15 | +0.85 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 60 | 1093 | -1.24 | -0.58 | -0.65 | +0.001 | +0.009 | +0.008 | -2.41 | -1.64 | +0.77 | -0.13 | +0.45 | +0.33 |
| 2026-27 | 33 | B.ONE | 埼玉 | 1 | 7 | -0.04 | +0.03 | -0.07 | -0.002 | -0.001 | +0.001 | +0.04 | +0.05 | +0.02 | -0.09 | -0.03 | -0.12 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 24 | B2 | 東京Z | 2.4 | 57 | 667 | -0.59 | -0.20 | -0.79 | -1.53 | +0.26 | -1.27 | +0.69 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B2 | 群馬 | 2.5 | 60 | 1404 | +0.69 | -0.02 | +0.67 | +1.41 | +0.68 | +2.09 | +4.17 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B2 | 群馬 | 2.3 | 47 | 954 | +1.22 | -0.17 | +1.05 | +2.47 | +0.44 | +2.91 | +3.30 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B2 | 群馬 | 2.5 | 54 | 637 | -1.22 | -0.36 | -1.58 | -2.70 | -1.62 | -4.32 | -0.48 |
| 2021-22 | 28 | B1 | 横浜BC | 2.7 | 45 | 391 | -2.90 | -1.08 | -3.98 | -3.79 | -0.56 | -4.36 | -0.31 |
| 2022-23 | 29 | B2 | 奈良 | 2.3 | 55 | 906 | -0.82 | +0.54 | -0.28 | -0.81 | +0.32 | -0.49 | +1.31 |
| 2023-24 | 30 | B2 | 奈良 | 2.0 | 58 | 1269 | +1.43 | +0.62 | +2.05 | +0.94 | +0.08 | +1.03 | +2.87 |
| 2024-25 | 31 | B2 | 奈良 | 2.3 | 55 | 1118 | +0.72 | +0.11 | +0.83 | +0.88 | +1.59 | +2.48 | +3.52 |
| 2025-26 | 32 | B2 | 奈良 | 2.2 | 60 | 1093 | +0.93 | -0.11 | +0.81 | +0.66 | -0.75 | -0.09 | +1.82 |