| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 栃木 | 48 | 1095 | 531 | 180 | 438 | 41.1 | 65 | 174 | 37.4 | 106 | 119 | 89.1 | 16 | 63 | 79 | 36 | 32 | 28 | 4 | 81 | +442 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 49 | 1101 | 470 | 162 | 418 | 38.8 | 75 | 207 | 36.2 | 71 | 85 | 83.5 | 23 | 88 | 111 | 73 | 39 | 19 | 4 | 87 | +201 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 54 | 1535 | 569 | 212 | 508 | 41.7 | 72 | 202 | 35.6 | 73 | 82 | 89.0 | 23 | 117 | 140 | 59 | 46 | 26 | 9 | 110 | +300 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 30 | 760 | 260 | 90 | 277 | 32.5 | 34 | 113 | 30.1 | 46 | 53 | 86.8 | 4 | 63 | 67 | 52 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 53 | +7 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 54 | 1284 | 538 | 199 | 471 | 42.3 | 59 | 151 | 39.1 | 81 | 89 | 91.0 | 14 | 99 | 113 | 93 | 52 | 34 | 1 | 82 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 秋田 | 51 | 1256 | 559 | 208 | 507 | 41.0 | 86 | 235 | 36.6 | 57 | 69 | 82.6 | 14 | 87 | 101 | 97 | 58 | 26 | 4 | 74 | +49 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 秋田 | 45 | 1080 | 547 | 215 | 462 | 46.5 | 48 | 140 | 34.3 | 69 | 90 | 76.7 | 26 | 72 | 98 | 69 | 52 | 11 | 0 | 51 | +97 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 1250 | 614 | 225 | 548 | 41.1 | 89 | 242 | 36.8 | 75 | 91 | 82.4 | 24 | 69 | 93 | 81 | 70 | 20 | 4 | 73 | -22 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 1193 | 507 | 183 | 436 | 42.0 | 82 | 234 | 35.0 | 59 | 65 | 90.8 | 17 | 73 | 90 | 55 | 46 | 15 | 2 | 58 | -7 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 1080 | 460 | 164 | 368 | 44.6 | 75 | 191 | 39.3 | 57 | 75 | 76.0 | 19 | 57 | 76 | 69 | 57 | 18 | 1 | 61 | -199 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 2 | 52 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 25.0 | 2 | 11 | 18.2 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | +15 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 栃木 | 48 | 22.8 | 11.1 | 3.8 | 9.1 | 41.1 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 37.4 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 89.1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +9.2 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 49 | 22.5 | 9.6 | 3.3 | 8.5 | 38.8 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 36.2 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 83.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.8 | +4.1 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 54 | 28.4 | 10.5 | 3.9 | 9.4 | 41.7 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 35.6 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 89.0 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.0 | +5.6 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 30 | 25.3 | 8.7 | 3.0 | 9.2 | 32.5 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 30.1 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 86.8 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.8 | +0.2 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 54 | 23.8 | 10.0 | 3.7 | 8.7 | 42.3 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 39.1 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 91.0 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 秋田 | 51 | 24.6 | 11.0 | 4.1 | 9.9 | 41.0 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 36.6 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 82.6 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +1.0 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 秋田 | 45 | 24.0 | 12.2 | 4.8 | 10.3 | 46.5 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 34.3 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 76.7 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | +2.2 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 21.9 | 10.8 | 3.9 | 9.6 | 41.1 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 36.8 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 82.4 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | -0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 22.9 | 9.8 | 3.5 | 8.4 | 42.0 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 35.0 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 90.8 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 20.8 | 8.8 | 3.2 | 7.1 | 44.6 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 39.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 76.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -3.8 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 2 | 26.1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 25.0 | 1.0 | 5.5 | 18.2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | +7.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 栃木 | 48 | 17.5 | 5.9 | 14.4 | 41.1 | 2.1 | 5.7 | 37.4 | 3.5 | 3.9 | 89.1 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.7 | +14.5 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 49 | 15.4 | 5.3 | 13.7 | 38.8 | 2.5 | 6.8 | 36.2 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 83.5 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.8 | +6.6 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 54 | 13.3 | 5.0 | 11.9 | 41.7 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 35.6 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 89.0 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.6 | +7.0 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 30 | 12.3 | 4.3 | 13.1 | 32.5 | 1.6 | 5.4 | 30.1 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 86.8 | 0.2 | 3.0 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.5 | +0.3 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 54 | 15.1 | 5.6 | 13.2 | 42.3 | 1.7 | 4.2 | 39.1 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 91.0 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 秋田 | 51 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 14.5 | 41.0 | 2.5 | 6.7 | 36.6 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 82.6 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +1.4 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 秋田 | 45 | 18.2 | 7.2 | 15.4 | 46.5 | 1.6 | 4.7 | 34.3 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 76.7 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.7 | +3.2 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 17.7 | 6.5 | 15.8 | 41.1 | 2.6 | 7.0 | 36.8 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 82.4 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.1 | -0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 15.3 | 5.5 | 13.2 | 42.0 | 2.5 | 7.1 | 35.0 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 90.8 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.8 | -0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 15.3 | 5.5 | 12.3 | 44.6 | 2.5 | 6.4 | 39.3 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 76.0 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -6.6 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 2 | 8.3 | 2.8 | 11.1 | 25.0 | 1.4 | 7.6 | 18.2 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.5 | +10.4 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 栃木 | 48 | 27.1 | 9.2 | 22.4 | 41.1 | 3.3 | 8.9 | 37.4 | 5.4 | 6.1 | 89.1 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3.8 | +22.7 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 49 | 25.0 | 8.7 | 22.3 | 38.8 | 3.9 | 10.9 | 36.3 | 3.7 | 4.5 | 83.1 | 1.2 | 4.8 | 6.0 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 4.2 | +10.6 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 54 | 22.2 | 8.2 | 19.8 | 41.7 | 2.8 | 7.9 | 35.8 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 89.0 | 0.9 | 4.6 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 4.0 | +11.6 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 30 | 20.2 | 7.0 | 21.3 | 32.7 | 2.6 | 8.6 | 30.6 | 3.6 | 4.1 | 86.8 | 0.3 | 4.8 | 5.1 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 3.8 | +0.4 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 54 | 23.6 | 8.7 | 20.6 | 42.3 | 2.6 | 6.6 | 39.6 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 91.0 | 0.6 | 4.4 | 4.9 | 4.1 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.4 | -0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 秋田 | 51 | 24.7 | 9.2 | 22.3 | 41.2 | 3.8 | 10.2 | 37.0 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 82.6 | 0.6 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 4.3 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 3.0 | +2.4 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 秋田 | 45 | 28.1 | 11.0 | 23.7 | 46.6 | 2.5 | 7.1 | 34.5 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 76.7 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.5 | +4.9 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 28.2 | 10.3 | 25.1 | 41.1 | 4.1 | 11.1 | 36.8 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 82.4 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 3.7 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 3.1 | -1.1 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 24.5 | 8.8 | 21.0 | 42.1 | 3.9 | 11.2 | 35.2 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 90.8 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 24.8 | 8.8 | 19.4 | 45.5 | 4.0 | 9.9 | 40.7 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 76.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 3.6 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.1 | -11.1 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 2 | 11.9 | 4.0 | 14.9 | 26.7 | 2.0 | 9.9 | 20.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | +14.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 栃木 | 48 | 1095 | 48.5 | 1.084 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 22.2 | 1.4 | 4.4 | 1.12 | 0.20 | 1.6 | 6.8 | 2.0 | 0.3 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 49 | 1101 | 47.7 | 1.038 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 21.7 | 1.7 | 10.4 | 1.89 | 0.48 | 2.5 | 9.5 | 1.7 | 0.4 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 54 | 1535 | 48.8 | 1.058 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 19.2 | 1.5 | 5.8 | 1.28 | 0.30 | 1.7 | 8.8 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 30 | 760 | 38.9 | 0.875 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 20.2 | 1.4 | 10.3 | 2.36 | 0.51 | 0.6 | 10.1 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 54 | 1284 | 48.6 | 1.059 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 20.4 | 1.8 | 10.9 | 1.86 | 0.53 | 1.2 | 9.8 | 2.3 | 0.1 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 秋田 | 51 | 1256 | 49.7 | 1.059 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 22.2 | 2.2 | 11.9 | 1.67 | 0.54 | 1.3 | 8.2 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 秋田 | 45 | 1080 | 51.8 | 1.098 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 23.5 | 2.2 | 10.0 | 1.33 | 0.43 | 2.7 | 7.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 1250 | 49.2 | 1.046 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 24.6 | 2.6 | 10.7 | 1.14 | 0.43 | 2.1 | 6.3 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 1193 | 51.5 | 1.091 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 20.7 | 1.9 | 6.8 | 1.20 | 0.33 | 1.8 | 6.9 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 1080 | 55.9 | 1.181 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 19.9 | 2.5 | 10.3 | 1.18 | 0.52 | 2.1 | 6.5 | 1.7 | 0.1 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 2 | 52 | 33.3 | 0.750 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 14.6 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.33 | 0.16 | 0.0 | 7.9 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 秋田 | 45 | 1080 | 1.098 | 71.8% | 17.1% | 47.3% | 30.1% | 40.2% | 17.5% | 34.8% | 22.5% | 33.3% | 5.4% | 76.7% | 7.4% |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 1250 | 1.046 | 70.0% | 10.2% | 45.0% | 22.0% | 30.8% | 19.9% | 38.8% | 34.2% | 26.8% | 7.0% | 82.4% | 6.6% |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 1193 | 1.091 | 82.1% | 6.1% | 41.4% | 25.1% | 51.7% | 12.6% | 34.0% | 40.7% | 40.5% | 9.1% | 89.4% | 6.5% |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 1080 | 1.181 | 68.2% | 5.7% | 54.8% | 26.9% | 34.0% | 12.9% | 39.4% | 40.1% | 48.1% | 7.0% | 76.0% | 7.5% |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 2 | 52 | 0.750 | - | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 6.2% | 12.5% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 12.5% | 66.7% | 6.2% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 栃木 | 48 | 1095 | +5.88 | +3.99 | +1.89 | +0.038 | +0.026 | -0.011 | +0.85 | +0.27 | -0.58 | +2.14 | -1.06 | +1.07 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 49 | 1101 | +0.88 | +0.81 | +0.08 | -0.001 | -0.002 | -0.001 | +1.05 | +1.08 | +0.03 | -0.50 | -0.21 | -0.70 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 54 | 1534 | +3.12 | +1.64 | +1.48 | +0.028 | +0.008 | -0.020 | -0.13 | -0.16 | -0.04 | +1.11 | -0.85 | +0.26 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 30 | 760 | +0.05 | -0.61 | +0.66 | +0.012 | -0.010 | -0.022 | +1.45 | +1.16 | -0.29 | -0.65 | -0.23 | -0.88 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 54 | 1284 | +0.03 | -0.22 | +0.26 | -0.010 | -0.003 | +0.006 | +0.65 | +1.20 | +0.56 | -0.21 | +0.30 | +0.09 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 秋田 | 51 | 1256 | +0.23 | -0.51 | +0.73 | +0.008 | +0.002 | -0.005 | -0.74 | +0.01 | +0.75 | -0.17 | +0.64 | +0.47 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 秋田 | 45 | 1080 | +0.68 | -0.04 | +0.72 | -0.003 | +0.004 | +0.007 | +1.09 | +1.21 | +0.12 | +0.12 | +0.39 | +0.51 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 秋田 | 57 | 1250 | -0.62 | +0.50 | -1.12 | -0.025 | +0.002 | +0.028 | +0.27 | +1.01 | +0.74 | -0.28 | +0.34 | +0.06 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 1193 | +0.11 | +0.54 | -0.44 | +0.007 | +0.004 | -0.003 | -0.92 | +0.39 | +1.30 | +0.21 | -0.13 | +0.08 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 京都 | 52 | 1079 | -1.05 | -0.73 | -0.31 | +0.011 | +0.010 | -0.001 | -0.64 | 0.00 | +0.63 | -1.30 | +0.99 | -0.31 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 2 | 52 | +0.26 | +0.17 | +0.10 | +0.002 | +0.002 | 0.000 | +1.01 | +0.53 | -0.48 | -0.15 | +0.12 | -0.04 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 29 | B1 | 栃木 | 2.5 | 48 | 1095 | +1.36 | -0.97 | +0.39 | +4.24 | +0.52 | +4.76 | +5.02 |
| 2017-18 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 2.7 | 49 | 1101 | +1.04 | -1.08 | -0.04 | +1.44 | -0.96 | +0.48 | +2.23 |
| 2018-19 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 2.8 | 54 | 1534 | -0.45 | -1.60 | -2.05 | +0.64 | +0.15 | +0.79 | +3.37 |
| 2019-20 | 32 | B1 | 秋田 | 2.6 | 30 | 760 | -1.27 | -1.61 | -2.88 | -1.57 | -0.85 | -2.42 | +0.25 |
| 2020-21 | 33 | B1 | 秋田 | 2.6 | 54 | 1284 | +0.02 | -1.22 | -1.21 | +0.18 | -1.27 | -1.09 | +1.38 |
| 2021-22 | 34 | B1 | 秋田 | 2.5 | 51 | 1256 | -0.16 | -1.53 | -1.69 | -0.59 | -0.87 | -1.46 | +1.08 |
| 2022-23 | 35 | B1 | 秋田 | 2.7 | 45 | 1080 | -0.17 | -2.29 | -2.46 | -0.39 | -1.35 | -1.74 | +0.77 |
| 2023-24 | 36 | B1 | 秋田 | 2.5 | 57 | 1250 | -0.13 | -2.13 | -2.25 | +0.82 | -3.00 | -2.18 | +0.60 |
| 2024-25 | 37 | B1 | 京都 | 2.6 | 52 | 1193 | +0.73 | -2.08 | -1.35 | +0.43 | -2.24 | -1.82 | +0.81 |
| 2025-26 | 38 | B1 | 京都 | 2.5 | 52 | 1079 | +0.17 | -1.84 | -1.67 | -0.16 | -1.97 | -2.12 | +0.53 |
| 2026-27 | 39 | B.PREMIER | 信州 | 2.2 | 2 | 52 | -3.04 | -1.47 | -4.51 | -2.87 | -1.38 | -4.26 | -0.04 |