| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1355 | 450 | 179 | 375 | 47.7 | 35 | 117 | 29.9 | 57 | 85 | 67.1 | 47 | 71 | 118 | 198 | 80 | 55 | 4 | 99 | +428 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 56 | 1296 | 478 | 187 | 397 | 47.1 | 39 | 108 | 36.1 | 65 | 83 | 78.3 | 33 | 78 | 111 | 205 | 89 | 48 | 4 | 106 | +189 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1613 | 542 | 213 | 435 | 49.0 | 61 | 148 | 41.2 | 55 | 68 | 80.9 | 17 | 92 | 109 | 273 | 79 | 53 | 3 | 107 | +216 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 27 | 600 | 223 | 87 | 176 | 49.4 | 14 | 43 | 32.6 | 35 | 47 | 74.5 | 13 | 36 | 49 | 128 | 51 | 27 | 3 | 53 | +163 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 1182 | 346 | 132 | 291 | 45.4 | 33 | 98 | 33.7 | 49 | 70 | 70.0 | 27 | 50 | 77 | 277 | 76 | 45 | 3 | 145 | +180 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 55 | 984 | 299 | 117 | 264 | 44.3 | 37 | 112 | 33.0 | 28 | 37 | 75.7 | 17 | 47 | 64 | 211 | 67 | 38 | 6 | 131 | +257 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 882 | 273 | 94 | 237 | 39.7 | 52 | 139 | 37.4 | 33 | 39 | 84.6 | 12 | 52 | 64 | 154 | 62 | 27 | 4 | 119 | +33 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 57 | 1145 | 307 | 112 | 277 | 40.4 | 45 | 135 | 33.3 | 38 | 49 | 77.6 | 14 | 56 | 70 | 220 | 85 | 36 | 1 | 133 | +174 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 川崎 | 54 | 913 | 298 | 103 | 233 | 44.2 | 37 | 103 | 35.9 | 55 | 60 | 91.7 | 10 | 58 | 68 | 166 | 68 | 38 | 4 | 128 | -184 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1143 | 374 | 132 | 315 | 41.9 | 66 | 182 | 36.3 | 44 | 55 | 80.0 | 14 | 62 | 76 | 263 | 131 | 42 | 1 | 157 | -181 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 38 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -16 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 22.6 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 6.2 | 47.7 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 29.9 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 67.1 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +7.1 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 56 | 23.1 | 8.5 | 3.3 | 7.1 | 47.1 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 36.1 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 78.3 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +3.4 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 26.9 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 7.2 | 49.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 41.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 80.9 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.8 | +3.6 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 27 | 22.2 | 8.3 | 3.2 | 6.5 | 49.4 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 32.6 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 74.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.0 | +6.0 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 20.0 | 5.9 | 2.2 | 4.9 | 45.4 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 33.7 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 70.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.5 | +3.1 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 55 | 17.9 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 4.8 | 44.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 33.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 75.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +4.7 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 15.0 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 39.7 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 37.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 84.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.0 | +0.6 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 57 | 20.1 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 4.9 | 40.4 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 33.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 77.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.3 | +3.1 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 川崎 | 54 | 16.9 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 4.3 | 44.2 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 35.9 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 91.7 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.4 | -3.4 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 19.0 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 5.2 | 41.9 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 36.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 80.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.6 | -3.0 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 19.2 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | -8.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 12.0 | 4.8 | 10.0 | 47.7 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 29.9 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 67.1 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 2.6 | +11.4 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 56 | 13.3 | 5.2 | 11.0 | 47.1 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 36.1 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 78.3 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 5.7 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.9 | +5.2 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 12.1 | 4.8 | 9.7 | 49.0 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 41.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 80.9 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.4 | +4.8 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 27 | 13.4 | 5.2 | 10.6 | 49.4 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 32.6 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 74.5 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 7.7 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 3.2 | +9.8 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 10.5 | 4.0 | 8.9 | 45.4 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.7 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 70.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 8.4 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 4.4 | +5.5 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 55 | 10.9 | 4.3 | 9.7 | 44.3 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 33.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 75.7 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 7.7 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 4.8 | +9.4 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 11.1 | 3.8 | 9.7 | 39.7 | 2.1 | 5.7 | 37.4 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 84.6 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 6.3 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 4.9 | +1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 57 | 9.7 | 3.5 | 8.7 | 40.4 | 1.4 | 4.2 | 33.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 77.6 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 6.9 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 4.2 | +5.5 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 川崎 | 54 | 11.8 | 4.1 | 9.2 | 44.2 | 1.5 | 4.1 | 35.9 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 91.7 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 6.5 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 5.0 | -7.3 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 11.8 | 4.2 | 9.9 | 41.9 | 2.1 | 5.7 | 36.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 80.0 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 8.3 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 4.9 | -5.7 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 6.6 | 1.9 | 5.6 | 33.3 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 33.3 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 100.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 6.6 | 8.4 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 4.7 | -15.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 18.2 | 7.2 | 15.0 | 48.2 | 1.4 | 4.6 | 30.7 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 67.1 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 4.7 | 8.0 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 3.8 | +17.7 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 56 | 20.8 | 8.1 | 17.2 | 47.3 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 37.1 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 78.3 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 8.9 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 4.1 | +8.0 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 19.1 | 7.5 | 15.1 | 49.6 | 2.1 | 5.0 | 42.9 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 83.3 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 9.7 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 3.8 | +7.9 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 27 | 20.4 | 7.9 | 16.0 | 49.7 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 33.3 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 74.5 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 11.7 | 4.6 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 4.7 | +14.9 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 16.7 | 6.4 | 14.0 | 45.6 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 32.6 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 70.0 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 13.5 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 6.9 | +8.5 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 55 | 17.2 | 6.7 | 14.8 | 45.3 | 2.2 | 6.3 | 34.3 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 75.7 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 12.1 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 6.6 | +15.1 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 17.8 | 6.1 | 15.2 | 40.4 | 3.4 | 8.9 | 38.1 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 84.2 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 9.8 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 7.4 | +2.9 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 57 | 15.8 | 5.8 | 14.1 | 40.7 | 2.3 | 6.8 | 33.8 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 77.6 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 11.1 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 6.4 | +8.7 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 川崎 | 54 | 18.2 | 6.3 | 14.1 | 44.4 | 2.3 | 6.2 | 36.3 | 3.4 | 3.7 | 91.7 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 4.1 | 10.1 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 7.2 | -11.2 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 18.5 | 6.5 | 15.5 | 42.2 | 3.3 | 8.9 | 36.7 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 80.0 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 13.0 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 7.6 | -9.1 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 33.3 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 9.0 | 11.9 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 7.5 | -26.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1355 | 53.0 | 1.095 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 17.0 | 2.7 | 17.9 | 2.53 | 1.05 | 4.2 | 5.7 | 3.0 | 0.3 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 56 | 1296 | 52.3 | 1.110 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 19.2 | 3.3 | 21.0 | 2.28 | 1.09 | 3.1 | 7.0 | 2.8 | 0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1613 | 56.7 | 1.187 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 16.6 | 2.4 | 22.2 | 3.50 | 1.34 | 1.4 | 6.2 | 2.6 | 0.2 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 27 | 600 | 53.7 | 1.132 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 19.7 | 4.0 | 29.7 | 2.56 | 1.51 | 2.7 | 6.7 | 3.5 | 0.5 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 1182 | 51.1 | 1.073 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 16.4 | 3.1 | 31.5 | 3.67 | 1.92 | 2.9 | 4.8 | 3.1 | 0.3 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 55 | 984 | 52.6 | 1.105 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 16.5 | 3.2 | 28.8 | 3.20 | 1.75 | 2.0 | 5.7 | 3.2 | 0.6 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 882 | 51.5 | 1.085 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 17.4 | 3.4 | 24.4 | 2.45 | 1.40 | 1.7 | 6.5 | 2.7 | 0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 57 | 1145 | 48.9 | 1.030 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 16.7 | 3.7 | 26.5 | 2.55 | 1.59 | 1.5 | 5.4 | 2.8 | 0.1 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 川崎 | 54 | 913 | 52.4 | 1.160 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 17.0 | 3.5 | 25.4 | 2.52 | 1.49 | 1.3 | 7.5 | 4.1 | 0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1143 | 52.7 | 1.107 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 19.9 | 5.5 | 34.3 | 2.03 | 1.72 | 1.4 | 6.5 | 3.3 | 0.1 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 38 | 41.7 | 0.833 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 17.1 | 9.8 | 26.1 | 0.75 | 1.53 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 3.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 882 | 1.085 | 68.8% | 6.5% | 45.8% | 19.5% | 26.7% | 12.2% | 34.9% | 44.3% | 52.0% | 10.2% | 84.2% | 7.3% |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 57 | 1145 | 1.030 | 66.7% | 8.1% | 47.2% | 29.9% | 31.0% | 9.7% | 34.2% | 38.3% | 31.6% | 6.4% | 77.6% | 7.7% |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 川崎 | 54 | 913 | 1.160 | 91.7% | 4.7% | 50.0% | 35.0% | 35.7% | 10.9% | 36.8% | 33.9% | 33.3% | 5.8% | 91.7% | 9.7% |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1143 | 1.107 | 70.0% | 3.0% | 53.6% | 28.7% | 26.9% | 7.7% | 35.3% | 50.3% | 60.0% | 3.0% | 80.0% | 7.4% |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 38 | 0.833 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | - | 0.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1355 | +2.73 | +2.46 | +0.27 | +0.018 | +0.023 | +0.005 | +0.53 | +0.32 | -0.21 | +0.39 | -0.32 | +0.07 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 56 | 1296 | +0.55 | +1.35 | -0.80 | 0.000 | +0.009 | +0.009 | -0.15 | 0.00 | +0.15 | +0.17 | -0.30 | -0.13 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1612 | +2.02 | +1.33 | +0.69 | +0.039 | +0.020 | -0.019 | -1.61 | -1.33 | +0.28 | +0.32 | -0.13 | +0.19 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 27 | 600 | +1.54 | +0.41 | +1.13 | +0.025 | +0.012 | -0.013 | +0.70 | 0.00 | -0.70 | +0.16 | +0.13 | +0.29 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 1182 | +1.69 | +0.71 | +0.98 | +0.022 | +0.008 | -0.015 | +1.10 | +0.23 | -0.87 | -0.09 | -0.09 | -0.18 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 55 | 984 | +0.46 | +0.13 | +0.33 | -0.019 | +0.003 | +0.022 | -0.69 | -0.41 | +0.29 | +1.42 | -0.01 | +1.41 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 59 | 882 | -0.66 | -0.80 | +0.14 | +0.004 | +0.002 | -0.003 | -1.93 | -0.81 | +1.12 | +0.06 | +0.25 | +0.31 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 57 | 1145 | +3.50 | +1.22 | +2.28 | +0.072 | +0.014 | -0.058 | -1.53 | -0.54 | +0.99 | +0.50 | -0.36 | +0.14 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 川崎 | 54 | 913 | -1.20 | -0.07 | -1.13 | -0.019 | +0.010 | +0.029 | -0.77 | -0.38 | +0.38 | +0.41 | +0.29 | +0.70 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 川崎 | 60 | 1143 | -0.26 | -0.86 | +0.60 | +0.014 | +0.009 | -0.005 | -1.90 | -1.24 | +0.66 | +0.22 | +0.68 | +0.91 |
| 2026-27 | 38 | B.PREMIER | 川崎 | 2 | 38 | -0.47 | -0.39 | -0.08 | +0.001 | -0.001 | -0.002 | -0.12 | +0.18 | +0.30 | -0.41 | +0.28 | -0.14 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 28 | B1 | 川崎 | 1.4 | 60 | 1355 | +1.93 | +1.43 | +3.36 | +2.73 | +1.17 | +3.90 | +5.58 |
| 2017-18 | 29 | B1 | 川崎 | 1.7 | 56 | 1296 | +0.96 | +0.24 | +1.19 | +1.25 | -0.75 | +0.50 | +2.64 |
| 2018-19 | 30 | B1 | 川崎 | 1.5 | 60 | 1612 | +1.77 | +0.58 | +2.34 | +2.10 | +1.08 | +3.18 | +5.75 |
| 2019-20 | 31 | B1 | 川崎 | 1.3 | 27 | 600 | +0.91 | +0.63 | +1.54 | +0.60 | +1.47 | +2.06 | +1.75 |
| 2020-21 | 32 | B1 | 川崎 | 1.1 | 59 | 1182 | +1.19 | +0.91 | +2.10 | +1.43 | +1.36 | +2.79 | +3.82 |
| 2021-22 | 33 | B1 | 川崎 | 1.2 | 55 | 984 | +1.18 | +0.47 | +1.65 | +0.37 | +0.16 | +0.53 | +1.95 |
| 2022-23 | 34 | B1 | 川崎 | 1.6 | 59 | 882 | +0.57 | -0.44 | +0.14 | -0.26 | -0.19 | -0.45 | +1.26 |
| 2023-24 | 35 | B1 | 川崎 | 1.2 | 57 | 1145 | -0.13 | -0.07 | -0.20 | +0.79 | +1.89 | +2.68 | +3.69 |
| 2024-25 | 36 | B1 | 川崎 | 1.3 | 54 | 913 | -0.02 | +0.11 | +0.08 | +0.18 | -0.86 | -0.68 | +1.20 |
| 2025-26 | 37 | B1 | 川崎 | 1.0 | 60 | 1143 | -0.82 | -0.62 | -1.45 | -1.10 | +0.32 | -0.78 | +1.40 |