| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 488 | 100 | 37 | 86 | 43.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 25 | 37 | 67.6 | 23 | 56 | 79 | 11 | 31 | 2 | 7 | 73 | -82 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 37 | 255 | 42 | 18 | 38 | 47.4 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 37 | +25 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 長崎 | 54 | 402 | 88 | 33 | 90 | 36.7 | 9 | 41 | 22.0 | 13 | 21 | 61.9 | 20 | 34 | 54 | 14 | 20 | 5 | 11 | 103 | -69 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 25 | 331 | 76 | 27 | 66 | 40.9 | 9 | 28 | 32.1 | 13 | 21 | 61.9 | 16 | 24 | 40 | 6 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 53 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 9 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -22 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -17 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 10.2 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 43.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 20.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 67.6 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.5 | -1.7 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 37 | 6.9 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 47.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | +0.7 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 長崎 | 54 | 7.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 36.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 22.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 61.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.9 | -1.3 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 25 | 13.2 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 40.9 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 32.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 61.9 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 9 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 71.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -2.4 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -2.4 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 1 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +3.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 熊本 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 74.5 | 74.5 | 0.0 | 74.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 48 | 7.4 | 2.7 | 6.3 | 43.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 20.0 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 67.6 | 1.7 | 4.1 | 5.8 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 5.4 | -6.0 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 37 | 5.9 | 2.5 | 5.4 | 47.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.8 | 1.7 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 5.2 | +3.5 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 長崎 | 54 | 7.9 | 3.0 | 8.1 | 36.7 | 0.8 | 3.7 | 22.0 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 61.9 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 9.2 | -6.2 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 25 | 8.3 | 2.9 | 7.2 | 40.9 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 32.1 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 61.9 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 4.4 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 5.8 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 9 | 16.5 | 7.5 | 10.5 | 71.4 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | -33.0 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 4.4 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.9 | -75.2 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 26.3 | 26.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | +79.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 47 | 11.4 | 4.2 | 9.7 | 43.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 20.0 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 67.6 | 2.4 | 5.9 | 8.3 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 6.5 | -8.5 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 34 | 7.3 | 3.3 | 7.5 | 43.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.8 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 7.5 | +4.8 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 長崎 | 53 | 11.7 | 4.4 | 12.2 | 36.1 | 1.3 | 5.6 | 23.7 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 61.1 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 12.9 | -6.3 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 25 | 12.4 | 4.3 | 10.5 | 41.3 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 33.3 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 68.4 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 7.5 | +16.4 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 8 | 23.5 | 11.8 | 23.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 11.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.8 | 11.8 | 11.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 23.5 | -76.5 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1000.0 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 47 | 488 | 44.1 | 0.990 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 12.7 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 0.37 | 0.26 | 5.6 | 11.6 | 0.4 | 1.4 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 34 | 255 | 43.3 | 0.879 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 8.6 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 1.00 | 0.45 | 3.8 | 7.6 | 0.9 | 2.6 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 長崎 | 53 | 402 | 41.6 | 0.870 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 13.5 | 2.1 | 4.7 | 0.76 | 0.35 | 4.6 | 8.6 | 1.0 | 2.6 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 25 | 331 | 48.4 | 1.028 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 13.0 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 0.30 | 0.20 | 4.4 | 8.2 | 1.3 | 0.9 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 8 | 24 | 50.0 | 0.800 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | - | 2.00 | 0.0 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 5 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 23 | B2 | 熊本 | 47 | 488 | -1.30 | -1.91 | +0.61 | +0.025 | -0.010 | -0.034 | -0.62 | +0.22 | +0.84 | -1.39 | +1.04 | -0.36 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B2 | 熊本 | 34 | 254 | -1.10 | -0.39 | -0.72 | -0.011 | -0.002 | +0.009 | -1.62 | -0.61 | +1.00 | +0.11 | +0.02 | +0.14 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B2 | 長崎 | 53 | 402 | -2.39 | -0.87 | -1.52 | -0.024 | -0.007 | +0.017 | -2.24 | -0.05 | +2.19 | +0.26 | +0.40 | +0.66 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 25 | 331 | +0.33 | -0.77 | +1.10 | +0.011 | -0.009 | -0.020 | +0.31 | +0.31 | -0.01 | +0.44 | +0.02 | +0.46 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B1 | 琉球 | 8 | 24 | -0.40 | -0.14 | -0.26 | -0.006 | 0.000 | +0.005 | -0.10 | -0.01 | +0.09 | -0.06 | +0.04 | -0.02 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B1 | 琉球 | 5 | 8 | -0.29 | -0.04 | -0.25 | -0.006 | 0.000 | +0.005 | -0.06 | -0.04 | +0.02 | -0.05 | -0.01 | -0.05 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | -0.01 | +0.01 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | -0.10 | -0.03 | +0.07 | +0.08 | -0.01 | +0.06 |