| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 36 | B1 | 栃木 | 55 | 1129 | 645 | 229 | 446 | 51.3 | 9 | 50 | 18.0 | 178 | 217 | 82.0 | 153 | 286 | 439 | 93 | 70 | 73 | 43 | 133 | +452 |
| 2017-18 | 37 | B1 | 栃木 | 35 | 767 | 430 | 152 | 309 | 49.2 | 15 | 51 | 29.4 | 111 | 135 | 82.2 | 84 | 160 | 244 | 67 | 52 | 56 | 18 | 107 | +118 |
| 2018-19 | 38 | B1 | 栃木 | 53 | 1516 | 738 | 272 | 546 | 49.8 | 15 | 53 | 28.3 | 179 | 228 | 78.5 | 184 | 329 | 513 | 208 | 59 | 111 | 28 | 151 | +442 |
| 2019-20 | 39 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 31 | 757 | 366 | 134 | 268 | 50.0 | 18 | 47 | 38.3 | 80 | 93 | 86.0 | 86 | 169 | 255 | 95 | 37 | 38 | 13 | 69 | +232 |
| 2020-21 | 40 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 1190 | 547 | 202 | 420 | 48.1 | 15 | 74 | 20.3 | 128 | 162 | 79.0 | 136 | 235 | 371 | 134 | 65 | 68 | 18 | 124 | +228 |
| 2021-22 | 41 | B3 | 長崎 | 45 | 892 | 574 | 199 | 355 | 56.1 | 47 | 124 | 37.9 | 129 | 151 | 85.4 | 102 | 221 | 323 | 125 | 59 | 79 | 12 | 84 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 42 | B2 | 長崎 | 48 | 1067 | 606 | 190 | 441 | 43.1 | 49 | 158 | 31.0 | 177 | 221 | 80.1 | 105 | 244 | 349 | 181 | 90 | 74 | 17 | 129 | +307 |
| 2023-24 | 43 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 1352 | 453 | 174 | 369 | 47.2 | 7 | 34 | 20.6 | 98 | 118 | 83.1 | 136 | 231 | 367 | 65 | 59 | 67 | 16 | 145 | +10 |
| 2024-25 | 44 | B1 | 越谷 | 47 | 1094 | 513 | 185 | 408 | 45.3 | 24 | 95 | 25.3 | 119 | 147 | 81.0 | 102 | 242 | 344 | 157 | 80 | 45 | 13 | 86 | -60 |
| 2025-26 | 45 | B1 | 千葉J | 8 | 148 | 40 | 15 | 30 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | 12 | 26 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 19 | -11 |
| 2025-26 | 45 | B2 | 福島 | 2 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | +23 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 36 | B1 | 栃木 | 55 | 20.5 | 11.7 | 4.2 | 8.1 | 51.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 18.0 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 82.0 | 2.8 | 5.2 | 8.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2.4 | +8.2 |
| 2017-18 | 37 | B1 | 栃木 | 35 | 21.9 | 12.3 | 4.3 | 8.8 | 49.2 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 29.4 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 82.2 | 2.4 | 4.6 | 7.0 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 3.1 | +3.4 |
| 2018-19 | 38 | B1 | 栃木 | 53 | 28.6 | 13.9 | 5.1 | 10.3 | 49.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 28.3 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 78.5 | 3.5 | 6.2 | 9.7 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 2.8 | +8.3 |
| 2019-20 | 39 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 31 | 24.4 | 11.8 | 4.3 | 8.6 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 38.3 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 86.0 | 2.8 | 5.5 | 8.2 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.2 | +7.5 |
| 2020-21 | 40 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 19.8 | 9.1 | 3.4 | 7.0 | 48.1 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 20.3 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 79.0 | 2.3 | 3.9 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 2.1 | +3.8 |
| 2021-22 | 41 | B3 | 長崎 | 45 | 19.8 | 12.8 | 4.4 | 7.9 | 56.1 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 37.9 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 85.4 | 2.3 | 4.9 | 7.2 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 42 | B2 | 長崎 | 48 | 22.2 | 12.6 | 4.0 | 9.2 | 43.1 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 31.0 | 3.7 | 4.6 | 80.1 | 2.2 | 5.1 | 7.3 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 2.7 | +6.4 |
| 2023-24 | 43 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 24.1 | 8.1 | 3.1 | 6.6 | 47.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 20.6 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 83.1 | 2.4 | 4.1 | 6.6 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.6 | +0.2 |
| 2024-25 | 44 | B1 | 越谷 | 47 | 23.3 | 10.9 | 3.9 | 8.7 | 45.3 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 25.3 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 81.0 | 2.2 | 5.1 | 7.3 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.8 | -1.3 |
| 2025-26 | 45 | B1 | 千葉J | 8 | 18.5 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 60.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 87.5 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.4 | -1.4 |
| 2025-26 | 45 | B2 | 福島 | 2 | 16.4 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 37.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 80.0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | +11.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 36 | B1 | 栃木 | 55 | 20.6 | 7.3 | 14.2 | 51.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 18.0 | 5.7 | 6.9 | 82.0 | 4.9 | 9.1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 4.2 | +14.4 |
| 2017-18 | 37 | B1 | 栃木 | 35 | 20.2 | 7.1 | 14.5 | 49.2 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 29.4 | 5.2 | 6.3 | 82.2 | 3.9 | 7.5 | 11.5 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 5.0 | +5.5 |
| 2018-19 | 38 | B1 | 栃木 | 53 | 17.5 | 6.5 | 13.0 | 49.8 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 28.3 | 4.3 | 5.4 | 78.5 | 4.4 | 7.8 | 12.2 | 4.9 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 3.6 | +10.5 |
| 2019-20 | 39 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 31 | 17.4 | 6.4 | 12.7 | 50.0 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 38.3 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 86.0 | 4.1 | 8.0 | 12.1 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 3.3 | +11.0 |
| 2020-21 | 40 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 16.6 | 6.1 | 12.7 | 48.1 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 20.3 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 79.0 | 4.1 | 7.1 | 11.2 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 3.8 | +6.9 |
| 2021-22 | 41 | B3 | 長崎 | 45 | 23.2 | 8.0 | 14.3 | 56.1 | 1.9 | 5.0 | 37.9 | 5.2 | 6.1 | 85.4 | 4.1 | 8.9 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 42 | B2 | 長崎 | 48 | 20.5 | 6.4 | 14.9 | 43.1 | 1.7 | 5.3 | 31.0 | 6.0 | 7.5 | 80.1 | 3.5 | 8.2 | 11.8 | 6.1 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 4.4 | +10.4 |
| 2023-24 | 43 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 12.1 | 4.6 | 9.8 | 47.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 20.6 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 83.1 | 3.6 | 6.1 | 9.8 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 3.9 | +0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 44 | B1 | 越谷 | 47 | 16.9 | 6.1 | 13.4 | 45.3 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 25.3 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 81.0 | 3.4 | 8.0 | 11.3 | 5.2 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 2.8 | -2.0 |
| 2025-26 | 45 | B1 | 千葉J | 8 | 9.7 | 3.6 | 7.3 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 60.0 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 87.5 | 2.9 | 6.3 | 9.2 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 4.6 | -2.7 |
| 2025-26 | 45 | B2 | 福島 | 2 | 11.0 | 3.3 | 8.8 | 37.5 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 4.4 | 5.5 | 80.0 | 6.6 | 5.5 | 12.1 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 5.5 | +25.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 36 | B1 | 栃木 | 55 | 30.8 | 11.0 | 21.6 | 50.8 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 15.6 | 8.5 | 10.4 | 81.1 | 7.6 | 13.9 | 21.4 | 4.4 | 3.4 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 6.1 | +22.5 |
| 2017-18 | 37 | B1 | 栃木 | 35 | 31.0 | 11.0 | 22.5 | 48.9 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 26.5 | 8.0 | 9.8 | 82.0 | 6.1 | 11.7 | 17.8 | 4.7 | 3.8 | 4.1 | 1.2 | 6.6 | +8.4 |
| 2018-19 | 38 | B1 | 栃木 | 53 | 27.7 | 10.2 | 20.4 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 29.4 | 6.7 | 8.5 | 78.2 | 6.8 | 12.3 | 19.1 | 7.9 | 2.2 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 5.0 | +17.1 |
| 2019-20 | 39 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 31 | 26.8 | 9.8 | 19.5 | 50.6 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 40.5 | 5.9 | 6.9 | 86.0 | 6.4 | 12.4 | 18.8 | 6.9 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 4.6 | +17.4 |
| 2020-21 | 40 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 25.9 | 9.5 | 19.5 | 49.0 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 23.8 | 6.1 | 7.8 | 78.8 | 6.4 | 10.6 | 17.0 | 6.1 | 3.1 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 5.4 | +10.0 |
| 2021-22 | 41 | B3 | 長崎 | 45 | 32.7 | 11.2 | 19.9 | 56.2 | 2.7 | 7.0 | 39.1 | 7.6 | 8.9 | 85.0 | 5.4 | 12.2 | 17.6 | 6.9 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 4.3 | +33.4 |
| 2022-23 | 42 | B2 | 長崎 | 48 | 29.3 | 9.3 | 21.3 | 43.6 | 2.4 | 7.6 | 31.6 | 8.4 | 10.5 | 79.5 | 5.1 | 11.8 | 16.9 | 8.9 | 4.3 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 5.3 | +15.2 |
| 2023-24 | 43 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 20.2 | 7.8 | 16.2 | 48.2 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 23.3 | 4.3 | 5.1 | 83.9 | 6.0 | 10.3 | 16.3 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 5.8 | +0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 44 | B1 | 越谷 | 47 | 26.3 | 9.5 | 20.8 | 45.7 | 1.2 | 4.6 | 25.3 | 6.1 | 7.5 | 81.8 | 5.1 | 12.5 | 17.6 | 8.0 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 3.4 | -3.5 |
| 2025-26 | 45 | B1 | 千葉J | 8 | 15.0 | 5.6 | 11.2 | 50.0 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 60.0 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 87.5 | 4.5 | 9.7 | 14.2 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 6.4 | -3.0 |
| 2025-26 | 45 | B2 | 福島 | 2 | 17.9 | 5.4 | 14.3 | 37.5 | 0.0 | 5.4 | 0.0 | 7.1 | 8.9 | 80.0 | 10.7 | 8.9 | 19.6 | 10.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 8.9 | +37.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 36 | B1 | 栃木 | 55 | 1129 | 51.6 | 1.181 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 24.4 | 2.8 | 12.1 | 1.28 | 0.50 | 14.8 | 29.9 | 5.9 | 3.7 |
| 2017-18 | 37 | B1 | 栃木 | 35 | 767 | 51.0 | 1.167 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 25.4 | 3.2 | 14.4 | 1.23 | 0.57 | 11.3 | 27.2 | 6.9 | 2.1 |
| 2018-19 | 38 | B1 | 栃木 | 53 | 1516 | 51.4 | 1.152 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 22.0 | 1.8 | 21.0 | 3.65 | 0.95 | 13.2 | 27.5 | 6.1 | 1.9 |
| 2019-20 | 39 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 31 | 757 | 53.8 | 1.202 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 21.6 | 2.4 | 18.5 | 2.51 | 0.86 | 12.6 | 26.9 | 4.3 | 1.7 |
| 2020-21 | 40 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 1190 | 50.9 | 1.132 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 21.9 | 2.6 | 17.1 | 2.00 | 0.78 | 13.0 | 24.0 | 5.8 | 1.5 |
| 2021-22 | 41 | B3 | 長崎 | 45 | 892 | 63.1 | 1.388 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 22.9 | 2.8 | 19.8 | 2.11 | 0.86 | 11.5 | 29.1 | 7.5 | 1.0 |
| 2022-23 | 42 | B2 | 長崎 | 48 | 1067 | 49.2 | 1.130 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 25.7 | 3.6 | 24.2 | 2.08 | 0.94 | 10.4 | 26.7 | 6.1 | 1.6 |
| 2023-24 | 43 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 1352 | 49.2 | 1.099 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 18.1 | 2.2 | 7.7 | 1.12 | 0.43 | 12.3 | 22.4 | 4.1 | 1.2 |
| 2024-25 | 44 | B1 | 越谷 | 47 | 1094 | 48.5 | 1.094 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 24.1 | 3.5 | 24.2 | 1.92 | 1.00 | 10.8 | 24.8 | 4.2 | 1.4 |
| 2025-26 | 45 | B1 | 千葉J | 8 | 148 | 55.0 | 1.212 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 15.1 | 4.0 | 12.0 | 1.00 | 0.79 | 10.1 | 19.3 | 4.1 | 1.5 |
| 2025-26 | 45 | B2 | 福島 | 2 | 33 | 37.5 | 1.000 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 13.9 | 0.0 | 28.6 | - | 2.06 | 16.7 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 3.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 42 | B2 | 長崎 | 48 | 1067 | 1.130 | 49.3% | 28.2% | 52.8% | 23.2% | 25.0% | 1.5% | 33.3% | 27.1% | 9.1% | 2.1% | 79.2% | 17.9% |
| 2023-24 | 43 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 1352 | 1.099 | 56.8% | 52.6% | 39.2% | 25.2% | 33.3% | 3.0% | 20.7% | 7.2% | 100.0% | 0.2% | 83.9% | 11.9% |
| 2024-25 | 44 | B1 | 越谷 | 47 | 1094 | 1.092 | 61.8% | 31.4% | 44.3% | 32.5% | 23.5% | 3.7% | 25.0% | 18.3% | 33.3% | 0.7% | 81.8% | 13.5% |
| 2025-26 | 45 | B1 | 千葉J | 8 | 148 | 1.212 | 57.1% | 42.4% | 40.0% | 30.3% | 0.0% | 3.0% | 60.0% | 15.2% | - | 0.0% | 87.5% | 9.1% |
| 2025-26 | 45 | B2 | 福島 | 2 | 33 | 1.000 | 75.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 10.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 30.0% | - | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 36 | B1 | 栃木 | 55 | 1129 | +5.37 | +3.90 | +1.46 | +0.021 | +0.018 | -0.003 | +3.07 | +2.92 | -0.16 | +1.72 | -0.34 | +1.38 |
| 2017-18 | 37 | B1 | 栃木 | 35 | 767 | +2.18 | +0.92 | +1.27 | +0.001 | -0.006 | -0.007 | +1.50 | +1.50 | +0.01 | +1.89 | -0.46 | +1.43 |
| 2018-19 | 38 | B1 | 栃木 | 53 | 1516 | +4.03 | +1.74 | +2.28 | +0.004 | -0.004 | -0.008 | +2.77 | +1.78 | -0.99 | +2.29 | -0.83 | +1.46 |
| 2019-20 | 39 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 31 | 757 | +3.28 | +1.00 | +2.29 | +0.029 | +0.007 | -0.022 | +0.91 | -0.09 | -1.00 | +1.30 | -0.41 | +0.89 |
| 2020-21 | 40 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 60 | 1190 | +1.81 | -0.08 | +1.90 | +0.009 | -0.009 | -0.018 | +1.39 | +1.05 | -0.34 | +1.47 | -0.39 | +1.08 |
| 2021-22 | 41 | B3 | 長崎 | 45 | 892 | +5.43 | +3.92 | +1.51 | +0.023 | +0.018 | -0.005 | +1.18 | +1.29 | +0.10 | +2.87 | -1.18 | +1.69 |
| 2022-23 | 42 | B2 | 長崎 | 48 | 1066 | +3.42 | +2.38 | +1.04 | +0.008 | +0.004 | -0.004 | +2.82 | +1.69 | -1.13 | +1.38 | -0.75 | +0.63 |
| 2023-24 | 43 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 1352 | -0.07 | -0.47 | +0.40 | -0.009 | -0.009 | 0.000 | +2.21 | +1.50 | -0.71 | +0.03 | +0.35 | +0.38 |
| 2024-25 | 44 | B1 | 越谷 | 47 | 1094 | +1.22 | +1.00 | +0.22 | +0.029 | +0.002 | -0.028 | +2.69 | +2.27 | -0.42 | -0.98 | +0.18 | -0.80 |
| 2025-26 | 45 | B1 | 千葉J | 8 | 148 | -0.43 | -0.68 | +0.25 | +0.002 | 0.000 | -0.002 | -0.56 | -0.49 | +0.07 | +0.12 | +0.20 | +0.32 |
| 2025-26 | 45 | B2 | 福島 | 2 | 33 | +0.45 | -0.01 | +0.46 | +0.007 | -0.003 | -0.010 | +0.26 | +0.46 | +0.20 | +0.34 | +0.03 | +0.37 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 36 | B1 | 栃木 | 4.6 | 55 | 1129 | +3.24 | +3.02 | +6.26 | +5.72 | +3.58 | +9.30 | +7.94 |
| 2017-18 | 37 | B1 | 栃木 | 4.3 | 35 | 767 | +1.54 | +1.59 | +3.13 | +2.26 | +2.75 | +5.01 | +3.57 |
| 2018-19 | 38 | B1 | 栃木 | 3.9 | 53 | 1516 | +3.83 | +3.98 | +7.81 | +3.80 | +5.00 | +8.80 | +10.07 |
| 2019-20 | 39 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 4.5 | 31 | 757 | +2.67 | +2.19 | +4.86 | +2.67 | +4.00 | +6.67 | +4.17 |
| 2020-21 | 40 | B1 | 宇都宮 | 3.9 | 60 | 1190 | +2.33 | +2.44 | +4.77 | +1.47 | +3.83 | +5.31 | +5.54 |
| 2021-22 | 41 | B3 | 長崎 | 4.0 | 45 | 892 | +7.16 | +3.59 | +10.75 | +8.19 | +4.00 | +12.19 | +7.35 |
| 2022-23 | 42 | B2 | 長崎 | 4.1 | 48 | 1066 | +3.57 | +2.51 | +6.08 | +4.26 | +2.59 | +6.85 | +5.94 |
| 2023-24 | 43 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 4.4 | 56 | 1352 | -0.32 | +0.91 | +0.59 | -0.75 | +1.00 | +0.25 | +2.49 |
| 2024-25 | 44 | B1 | 越谷 | 3.6 | 47 | 1094 | +1.34 | +1.48 | +2.83 | +2.77 | +1.85 | +4.62 | +4.70 |
| 2025-26 | 45 | B1 | 千葉J | 3.9 | 8 | 148 | -1.01 | +0.14 | -0.87 | -1.55 | +0.57 | -0.99 | +0.16 |