| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 30 | 223 | 69 | 23 | 58 | 39.7 | 12 | 25 | 48.0 | 11 | 13 | 84.6 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 22 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 31 | -58 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 西宮 | 47 | 838 | 343 | 112 | 302 | 37.1 | 57 | 176 | 32.4 | 62 | 74 | 83.8 | 19 | 64 | 83 | 113 | 55 | 24 | 1 | 122 | +156 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 西宮 | 42 | 389 | 164 | 57 | 113 | 50.4 | 30 | 65 | 46.2 | 20 | 31 | 64.5 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 54 | 38 | 11 | 1 | 55 | +36 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 佐賀 | 41 | 784 | 207 | 74 | 199 | 37.2 | 30 | 104 | 28.8 | 29 | 34 | 85.3 | 16 | 38 | 54 | 84 | 57 | 33 | 0 | 103 | +9 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 佐賀 | 60 | 836 | 204 | 70 | 154 | 45.5 | 44 | 107 | 41.1 | 20 | 28 | 71.4 | 24 | 48 | 72 | 56 | 20 | 39 | 0 | 126 | +236 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 佐賀 | 55 | 522 | 139 | 42 | 128 | 32.8 | 26 | 90 | 28.9 | 29 | 39 | 74.4 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 27 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 84 | -38 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 佐賀 | 15 | 51 | 15 | 5 | 18 | 27.8 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 10 | -22 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 佐賀 | 35 | 288 | 148 | 46 | 110 | 41.8 | 19 | 64 | 29.7 | 37 | 40 | 92.5 | 14 | 22 | 36 | 33 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 56 | -18 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 佐賀 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 30 | 7.4 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 39.7 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 48.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 84.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -1.9 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 西宮 | 47 | 17.8 | 7.3 | 2.4 | 6.4 | 37.1 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 32.4 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 83.8 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.6 | +3.3 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 西宮 | 42 | 9.3 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 50.4 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 46.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 64.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | +0.9 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 佐賀 | 41 | 19.1 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 4.9 | 37.2 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 28.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 85.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.5 | +0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 佐賀 | 60 | 13.9 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 45.5 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 41.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 71.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.1 | +3.9 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 佐賀 | 55 | 9.5 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 32.8 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 28.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 74.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -0.7 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 佐賀 | 15 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 27.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 14.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -1.5 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 佐賀 | 35 | 8.2 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 41.8 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 29.7 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 92.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -0.5 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 佐賀 | 1 | 7.5 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 66.7 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | +7.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 30 | 11.1 | 3.7 | 9.4 | 39.7 | 1.9 | 4.0 | 48.0 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 84.6 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 5.0 | -9.4 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 西宮 | 47 | 14.7 | 4.8 | 13.0 | 37.1 | 2.4 | 7.6 | 32.4 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 83.8 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.2 | +6.7 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 西宮 | 42 | 15.2 | 5.3 | 10.5 | 50.4 | 2.8 | 6.0 | 46.2 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 64.5 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 5.1 | +3.3 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 佐賀 | 41 | 9.5 | 3.4 | 9.1 | 37.2 | 1.4 | 4.8 | 28.8 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 85.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4.7 | +0.4 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 佐賀 | 60 | 8.8 | 3.0 | 6.6 | 45.5 | 1.9 | 4.6 | 41.1 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 71.4 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 5.4 | +10.2 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 佐賀 | 55 | 9.6 | 2.9 | 8.8 | 32.8 | 1.8 | 6.2 | 28.9 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 74.4 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 5.8 | -2.6 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 佐賀 | 15 | 10.6 | 3.5 | 12.7 | 27.8 | 0.7 | 4.9 | 14.3 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 7.0 | -15.5 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 佐賀 | 35 | 18.5 | 5.7 | 13.7 | 41.8 | 2.4 | 8.0 | 29.7 | 4.6 | 5.0 | 92.5 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 4.1 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 7.0 | -2.2 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 佐賀 | 1 | 28.9 | 9.6 | 14.5 | 66.7 | 9.6 | 14.5 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 4.8 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 9.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.6 | +33.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 29 | 18.7 | 6.4 | 14.1 | 45.7 | 3.7 | 6.4 | 57.1 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 77.8 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 5.5 | 8.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 8.3 | -10.1 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 西宮 | 47 | 23.3 | 7.6 | 20.1 | 37.8 | 3.9 | 11.7 | 33.3 | 4.2 | 5.0 | 83.8 | 1.3 | 4.3 | 5.6 | 7.6 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 8.0 | +11.3 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 西宮 | 41 | 24.2 | 8.6 | 17.1 | 50.5 | 4.5 | 9.8 | 45.9 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 65.2 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 8.2 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 6.4 | +6.6 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 佐賀 | 41 | 13.5 | 4.8 | 13.5 | 36.0 | 2.0 | 7.3 | 27.5 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 86.7 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 5.7 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 6.9 | +1.1 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 佐賀 | 60 | 13.8 | 4.8 | 10.6 | 45.6 | 3.0 | 7.4 | 41.3 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 66.7 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 4.8 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 8.7 | +18.3 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 佐賀 | 55 | 14.5 | 4.6 | 14.0 | 32.8 | 2.8 | 9.8 | 28.9 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 72.4 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 9.4 | -4.7 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 佐賀 | 15 | 20.0 | 6.2 | 16.9 | 36.4 | 1.5 | 6.2 | 25.0 | 6.2 | 6.2 | 100.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 7.7 | 7.7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 10.8 | -29.2 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 佐賀 | 35 | 26.8 | 8.1 | 21.0 | 38.6 | 3.3 | 12.4 | 26.7 | 7.3 | 7.9 | 92.1 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 6.6 | 6.2 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 10.8 | -6.6 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 佐賀 | 1 | 50.0 | 16.7 | 25.0 | 66.7 | 16.7 | 25.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 8.3 | 0.0 | 8.3 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.7 | +58.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 29 | 223 | 58.7 | 1.220 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 20.8 | 7.1 | 14.9 | 0.69 | 0.72 | 2.8 | 8.1 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 西宮 | 47 | 838 | 47.4 | 1.040 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 22.5 | 3.2 | 19.9 | 2.04 | 0.88 | 2.7 | 9.1 | 2.4 | 0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 西宮 | 41 | 389 | 63.6 | 1.302 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 20.4 | 4.5 | 19.0 | 1.55 | 0.93 | 2.8 | 6.4 | 3.8 | 0.3 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 佐賀 | 41 | 784 | 43.4 | 0.941 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 15.3 | 3.1 | 14.0 | 1.54 | 0.92 | 2.1 | 5.7 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 佐賀 | 60 | 836 | 60.1 | 1.219 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 11.0 | 1.2 | 8.0 | 2.50 | 0.73 | 3.4 | 6.5 | 3.9 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 佐賀 | 55 | 522 | 42.9 | 0.932 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 15.4 | 2.3 | 7.6 | 1.04 | 0.49 | 2.1 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 佐賀 | 15 | 51 | 40.9 | 1.000 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 22.8 | 6.3 | 20.0 | 1.00 | 0.88 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 佐賀 | 35 | 288 | 46.5 | 1.093 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 24.5 | 3.6 | 16.9 | 1.50 | 0.69 | 5.4 | 8.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 佐賀 | 1 | 8 | 100.0 | 2.000 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 33.3 | - | 1.99 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 佐賀 | 60 | 836 | 1.219 | 81.0% | 13.1% | 43.8% | 10.0% | 12.5% | 5.0% | 35.6% | 36.9% | 48.9% | 28.1% | 66.7% | 6.9% |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 佐賀 | 55 | 522 | 0.932 | 71.4% | 5.3% | 34.6% | 19.7% | 33.3% | 2.3% | 28.3% | 40.2% | 30.0% | 22.7% | 72.4% | 9.8% |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 佐賀 | 15 | 51 | 1.000 | 100.0% | 7.7% | 33.3% | 46.2% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 15.4% | 50.0% | 15.4% | 100.0% | 15.4% |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 佐賀 | 35 | 288 | 1.093 | 60.0% | 4.2% | 54.3% | 29.7% | 100.0% | 0.8% | 27.7% | 39.8% | 23.1% | 11.0% | 92.1% | 14.4% |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 佐賀 | 1 | 8 | 2.000 | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 66.7% | - | 0.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 29 | 223 | -0.92 | -0.69 | -0.23 | -0.007 | -0.001 | +0.006 | -0.94 | -0.55 | +0.39 | -0.12 | +0.29 | +0.17 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 西宮 | 47 | 838 | +2.57 | +0.75 | +1.82 | +0.039 | +0.006 | -0.034 | +0.71 | -0.20 | -0.91 | +0.54 | -0.32 | +0.22 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 西宮 | 41 | 389 | +0.50 | +1.98 | -1.48 | -0.010 | +0.018 | +0.028 | -0.68 | +0.07 | +0.74 | +0.27 | -0.05 | +0.23 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 佐賀 | 41 | 784 | -0.50 | -1.06 | +0.56 | -0.036 | -0.009 | +0.027 | +0.39 | -0.19 | -0.58 | +1.16 | +0.03 | +1.18 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 佐賀 | 60 | 836 | +3.04 | +1.55 | +1.48 | +0.018 | +0.012 | -0.006 | -0.87 | -1.16 | -0.28 | +1.47 | -0.63 | +0.83 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 佐賀 | 55 | 522 | -1.27 | -2.14 | +0.86 | 0.000 | -0.012 | -0.012 | +0.22 | +0.08 | -0.14 | -1.01 | +0.77 | -0.25 |
| 2024-25 | 29 | B1 | 佐賀 | 15 | 51 | -0.12 | -0.12 | -0.01 | +0.001 | -0.001 | -0.002 | -0.28 | +0.15 | +0.42 | +0.42 | +0.02 | +0.44 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 佐賀 | 35 | 288 | -0.45 | -0.46 | +0.01 | -0.002 | -0.001 | +0.001 | -0.40 | -0.53 | -0.14 | -0.44 | -0.03 | -0.47 |
| 2026-27 | 31 | B.PREMIER | 佐賀 | 1 | 7 | +0.15 | +0.13 | +0.02 | +0.001 | +0.002 | +0.001 | +0.17 | +0.14 | -0.03 | +0.05 | +0.05 | +0.10 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | 23 | B1 | 京都 | 2.0 | 29 | 223 | -1.87 | -1.66 | -3.53 | -2.41 | -1.75 | -4.16 | -0.15 |
| 2019-20 | 24 | B2 | 西宮 | 2.0 | 47 | 838 | +0.68 | -1.34 | -0.66 | +0.73 | +0.69 | +1.42 | +2.18 |
| 2020-21 | 25 | B2 | 西宮 | 1.8 | 41 | 389 | +1.77 | -0.47 | +1.30 | +3.15 | -2.06 | +1.09 | +0.91 |
| 2021-22 | 26 | B2 | 佐賀 | 1.7 | 41 | 784 | -1.87 | -0.96 | -2.83 | -2.76 | -0.48 | -3.25 | -0.13 |
| 2022-23 | 27 | B2 | 佐賀 | 2.2 | 60 | 836 | +0.02 | -0.24 | -0.22 | +0.96 | +1.05 | +2.01 | +2.42 |
| 2023-24 | 28 | B1 | 佐賀 | 2.1 | 55 | 522 | -2.66 | -2.20 | -4.86 | -4.15 | -1.09 | -5.24 | -0.66 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | B1 | 佐賀 | 2.3 | 35 | 288 | +0.19 | -1.50 | -1.31 | -0.39 | -1.35 | -1.74 | +0.20 |