| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B3 | アイシンAW | 14 | 187 | 91 | 34 | 76 | 44.7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 22 | 28 | 78.6 | 10 | 25 | 35 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 0 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B3 | アイシンAW | 32 | 756 | 394 | 171 | 324 | 52.8 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 51 | 77 | 66.2 | 66 | 89 | 155 | 30 | 40 | 22 | 6 | 79 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 28 | 462 | 153 | 64 | 168 | 38.1 | 14 | 50 | 28.0 | 11 | 23 | 47.8 | 25 | 32 | 57 | 22 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 38 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B3 | アイシンAW | 29 | 423 | 189 | 73 | 152 | 48.0 | 8 | 27 | 29.6 | 35 | 44 | 79.5 | 26 | 59 | 85 | 14 | 18 | 16 | 3 | 57 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | アイシンAW | 1 | 17 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B3 | アイシンAW | 14 | 13.3 | 6.5 | 2.4 | 5.4 | 44.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 33.3 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 78.6 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B3 | アイシンAW | 32 | 23.6 | 12.3 | 5.3 | 10.1 | 52.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 66.2 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 28 | 16.5 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 38.1 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 28.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 47.8 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B3 | アイシンAW | 29 | 14.6 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 5.2 | 48.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 29.6 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 79.5 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | アイシンAW | 1 | 17.2 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B3 | アイシンAW | 14 | 17.5 | 6.5 | 14.6 | 44.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 33.3 | 4.2 | 5.4 | 78.6 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 6.7 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B3 | アイシンAW | 32 | 18.8 | 8.1 | 15.4 | 52.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 66.2 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 7.4 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 3.8 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 28 | 11.9 | 5.0 | 13.1 | 38.1 | 1.1 | 3.9 | 28.0 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 47.8 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B3 | アイシンAW | 29 | 16.1 | 6.2 | 12.9 | 48.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 29.6 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 79.5 | 2.2 | 5.0 | 7.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 4.8 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | アイシンAW | 1 | 29.3 | 12.6 | 18.8 | 66.7 | 2.1 | 6.3 | 33.3 | 2.1 | 4.2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 8.4 | 8.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B3 | アイシンAW | 14 | 25.2 | 9.5 | 21.2 | 44.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 5.8 | 7.4 | 79.2 | 2.1 | 5.8 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 5.2 | -5.8 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B3 | アイシンAW | 32 | 26.7 | 11.6 | 22.0 | 52.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 67.1 | 4.4 | 6.0 | 10.4 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 4.9 | -0.5 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 28 | 17.0 | 7.1 | 18.9 | 37.7 | 1.4 | 5.5 | 25.5 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 47.8 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 6.3 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 4.3 | +10.5 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B3 | アイシンAW | 29 | 23.6 | 9.2 | 18.9 | 48.6 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 33.3 | 4.2 | 5.2 | 80.0 | 3.3 | 7.2 | 10.5 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 7.1 | +20.2 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | アイシンAW | 1 | 40.7 | 18.5 | 22.2 | 83.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.7 | 7.4 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 11.1 | 11.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.7 | +55.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B3 | アイシンAW | 14 | 187 | 45.7 | 1.038 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 2.8 | 8.8 | 0.80 | 0.35 | 4.8 | 12.1 | 3.1 | 2.5 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B3 | アイシンAW | 32 | 756 | 53.0 | 1.092 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 22.8 | 2.2 | 6.9 | 0.79 | 0.30 | 8.6 | 14.2 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 28 | 462 | 41.4 | 0.838 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 18.8 | 1.8 | 6.5 | 1.17 | 0.35 | 5.1 | 7.7 | 2.0 | 0.6 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B3 | アイシンAW | 29 | 423 | 51.4 | 1.111 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 20.2 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 0.82 | 0.24 | 7.5 | 17.3 | 3.8 | 0.5 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | アイシンAW | 1 | 17 | 83.3 | 1.833 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 18.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.00 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | B3 | アイシンAW | 14 | 187 | -0.12 | +0.44 | -0.56 | +0.001 | +0.007 | +0.006 | -1.76 | -1.18 | +0.58 | +0.09 | -0.23 | -0.14 |
| 2017-18 | 24 | B3 | アイシンAW | 32 | 756 | +0.41 | +0.48 | -0.08 | -0.011 | -0.001 | +0.010 | +0.49 | +1.32 | +0.83 | +0.62 | -0.07 | +0.54 |
| 2018-19 | 25 | B3 | アイシンAW | 28 | 462 | +0.60 | -0.89 | +1.49 | +0.001 | -0.011 | -0.012 | +1.01 | +0.33 | -0.68 | +0.65 | +0.03 | +0.68 |
| 2019-20 | 26 | B3 | アイシンAW | 29 | 423 | +1.82 | +1.87 | -0.05 | +0.009 | +0.009 | +0.001 | +0.82 | +0.67 | -0.15 | +0.60 | -0.68 | -0.08 |
| 2020-21 | 27 | B3 | アイシンAW | 1 | 17 | +0.40 | +0.04 | +0.36 | +0.008 | 0.000 | -0.008 | +0.27 | +0.15 | -0.12 | +0.26 | +0.03 | +0.29 |