| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 西宮 | 57 | 1204 | 218 | 90 | 203 | 44.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 38 | 58 | 65.5 | 86 | 132 | 218 | 34 | 40 | 41 | 7 | 130 | +139 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 西宮 | 56 | 999 | 159 | 72 | 166 | 43.4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 13 | 21 | 61.9 | 54 | 95 | 149 | 48 | 44 | 36 | 5 | 137 | -196 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 西宮 | 57 | 700 | 179 | 67 | 189 | 35.4 | 26 | 99 | 26.3 | 19 | 24 | 79.2 | 21 | 68 | 89 | 35 | 36 | 13 | 0 | 118 | -63 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 西宮 | 46 | 915 | 203 | 74 | 192 | 38.5 | 43 | 119 | 36.1 | 12 | 16 | 75.0 | 23 | 67 | 90 | 56 | 46 | 28 | 6 | 98 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 50 | 786 | 100 | 29 | 99 | 29.3 | 15 | 62 | 24.2 | 27 | 39 | 69.2 | 30 | 37 | 67 | 67 | 44 | 38 | 2 | 123 | -82 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 岩手 | 45 | 813 | 109 | 32 | 110 | 29.1 | 20 | 77 | 26.0 | 25 | 42 | 59.5 | 27 | 42 | 69 | 57 | 40 | 34 | 2 | 100 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 岩手 | 44 | 873 | 152 | 52 | 127 | 40.9 | 37 | 100 | 37.0 | 11 | 18 | 61.1 | 26 | 48 | 74 | 56 | 36 | 43 | 1 | 104 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 横浜EX | 35 | 463 | 76 | 25 | 72 | 34.7 | 21 | 60 | 35.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 19 | 39 | 58 | 23 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 72 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 横浜EX | 52 | 693 | 97 | 31 | 84 | 36.9 | 23 | 75 | 30.7 | 12 | 23 | 52.2 | 26 | 36 | 62 | 36 | 21 | 24 | 2 | 92 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 西宮 | 57 | 21.1 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 44.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.7 | 1.0 | 65.5 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.3 | +2.4 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 西宮 | 56 | 17.8 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 43.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 61.9 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.4 | -3.5 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 西宮 | 57 | 12.3 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 35.4 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 26.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 79.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -1.1 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 西宮 | 46 | 19.9 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 38.5 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 36.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 50 | 15.7 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 29.3 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 24.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 69.2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -1.6 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 岩手 | 45 | 18.1 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 29.1 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 26.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 59.5 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 岩手 | 44 | 19.8 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 40.9 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 37.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 61.1 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 横浜EX | 35 | 13.2 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 34.7 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 35.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 83.3 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 横浜EX | 52 | 13.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 36.9 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 30.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 52.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 西宮 | 57 | 6.5 | 2.7 | 6.1 | 44.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.1 | 1.7 | 65.5 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 3.9 | +4.2 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 西宮 | 56 | 5.7 | 2.6 | 6.0 | 43.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 61.9 | 1.9 | 3.4 | 5.4 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 4.9 | -7.1 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 西宮 | 57 | 9.2 | 3.4 | 9.7 | 35.4 | 1.3 | 5.1 | 26.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 79.2 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 6.1 | -3.2 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 西宮 | 46 | 8.0 | 2.9 | 7.6 | 38.5 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 36.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 75.0 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 3.9 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 50 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 4.5 | 29.3 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 24.2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 69.2 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 5.6 | -3.8 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 岩手 | 45 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 4.9 | 29.1 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 26.0 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 59.5 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 4.4 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 岩手 | 44 | 6.3 | 2.1 | 5.2 | 40.9 | 1.5 | 4.1 | 37.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 61.1 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 横浜EX | 35 | 5.9 | 1.9 | 5.6 | 34.7 | 1.6 | 4.7 | 35.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 83.3 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 5.6 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 横浜EX | 52 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 36.9 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 30.7 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 52.2 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 4.8 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 西宮 | 57 | 9.5 | 3.9 | 8.9 | 44.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.6 | 2.5 | 66.1 | 3.8 | 5.8 | 9.6 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 5.0 | +5.7 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 西宮 | 56 | 8.8 | 4.0 | 8.9 | 44.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 61.9 | 3.0 | 5.1 | 8.1 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 6.8 | -10.6 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 西宮 | 57 | 13.8 | 5.2 | 15.1 | 34.4 | 2.0 | 7.9 | 24.7 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 81.8 | 1.6 | 5.1 | 6.8 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 8.7 | -5.5 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 西宮 | 46 | 12.5 | 4.5 | 11.7 | 38.6 | 2.7 | 7.4 | 36.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 75.0 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 5.6 | -0.1 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 50 | 6.7 | 1.9 | 6.3 | 30.5 | 1.0 | 3.9 | 25.4 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 69.2 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 4.4 | 4.5 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 7.3 | -5.9 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 岩手 | 45 | 7.5 | 2.2 | 7.6 | 28.4 | 1.4 | 5.4 | 26.0 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 59.5 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 4.3 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 6.2 | +6.7 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 岩手 | 44 | 9.5 | 3.2 | 7.5 | 43.0 | 2.3 | 6.1 | 38.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 61.1 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 4.4 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 6.1 | +27.8 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 横浜EX | 35 | 9.2 | 3.0 | 8.6 | 35.2 | 2.5 | 7.2 | 35.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 83.3 | 2.3 | 4.7 | 7.0 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 8.0 | +3.3 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 横浜EX | 52 | 7.7 | 2.4 | 6.5 | 37.7 | 1.9 | 5.8 | 31.9 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 50.0 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 4.6 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 6.7 | +17.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 西宮 | 57 | 1204 | 44.0 | 0.942 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 10.0 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 0.82 | 0.37 | 7.1 | 12.5 | 2.8 | 0.6 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 西宮 | 56 | 999 | 45.1 | 0.924 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 10.3 | 2.1 | 6.6 | 1.12 | 0.64 | 5.7 | 11.4 | 3.2 | 0.5 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 西宮 | 57 | 700 | 40.9 | 0.867 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 16.8 | 2.6 | 7.4 | 0.94 | 0.44 | 3.3 | 11.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 西宮 | 46 | 915 | 50.0 | 1.026 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 13.4 | 2.5 | 8.6 | 1.22 | 0.64 | 3.0 | 8.6 | 2.5 | 0.6 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 50 | 786 | 38.4 | 0.893 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 8.8 | 2.4 | 11.2 | 1.56 | 1.27 | 4.3 | 7.6 | 5.7 | 0.3 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 岩手 | 45 | 813 | 37.6 | 0.829 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 9.6 | 2.1 | 8.9 | 1.51 | 0.93 | 3.4 | 5.7 | 3.7 | 0.3 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 岩手 | 44 | 873 | 58.3 | 1.180 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 8.5 | 1.8 | 7.9 | 1.66 | 0.93 | 3.3 | 6.2 | 4.5 | 0.1 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 横浜EX | 35 | 463 | 50.0 | 1.027 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 9.5 | 1.9 | 6.8 | 1.16 | 0.72 | 4.8 | 11.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 横浜EX | 52 | 693 | 51.9 | 1.046 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 7.8 | 1.5 | 6.3 | 1.62 | 0.81 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 2.7 | 0.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 西宮 | 57 | 1204 | -0.53 | -0.81 | +0.28 | -0.039 | -0.013 | +0.026 | +1.71 | +1.91 | +0.20 | +1.42 | +0.23 | +1.65 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 西宮 | 56 | 999 | -0.38 | -0.05 | -0.33 | +0.001 | -0.002 | -0.003 | -0.22 | +0.11 | +0.33 | +0.90 | -0.39 | +0.51 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 西宮 | 57 | 700 | -1.56 | -1.13 | -0.43 | -0.006 | -0.009 | -0.003 | -1.44 | -0.29 | +1.14 | -0.12 | +0.12 | +0.01 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 西宮 | 46 | 915 | -1.03 | -1.27 | +0.24 | +0.007 | -0.002 | -0.009 | -0.75 | -0.15 | +0.60 | -0.02 | +0.47 | +0.45 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 50 | 786 | -1.79 | -2.01 | +0.22 | -0.043 | -0.009 | +0.034 | +0.93 | +1.49 | +0.56 | +1.48 | +1.42 | +2.90 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 岩手 | 45 | 813 | +0.55 | -0.26 | +0.81 | -0.003 | -0.008 | -0.005 | +2.25 | +1.87 | -0.38 | +0.63 | +0.35 | +0.97 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 岩手 | 44 | 873 | +3.79 | +0.64 | +3.15 | +0.049 | +0.005 | -0.045 | +0.25 | +1.01 | +0.76 | +1.78 | +0.06 | +1.84 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 横浜EX | 35 | 463 | -0.06 | -0.42 | +0.36 | -0.006 | 0.000 | +0.006 | -0.02 | +0.44 | +0.46 | +0.43 | +0.65 | +1.08 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 横浜EX | 52 | 693 | +1.56 | +1.19 | +0.36 | +0.007 | +0.009 | +0.002 | +0.77 | +0.17 | -0.60 | +0.47 | -0.55 | -0.08 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 24 | B2 | 西宮 | 3.2 | 57 | 1204 | -2.01 | +0.01 | -2.00 | -3.03 | -0.25 | -3.28 | -0.24 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | B1 | 西宮 | 3.1 | 56 | 999 | -2.71 | -0.72 | -3.43 | -1.80 | -0.86 | -2.67 | +0.19 |
| 2018-19 | 26 | B2 | 西宮 | 3.0 | 57 | 700 | -3.49 | -2.82 | -6.32 | -3.92 | -2.71 | -6.63 | -1.43 |
| 2019-20 | 27 | B2 | 西宮 | 2.7 | 46 | 915 | -1.92 | -0.75 | -2.67 | -2.96 | -0.32 | -3.28 | -0.17 |
| 2020-21 | 28 | B2 | 福岡 | 2.2 | 50 | 786 | -2.34 | +0.25 | -2.09 | -3.34 | +0.38 | -2.97 | -0.01 |
| 2021-22 | 29 | B3 | 岩手 | 2.0 | 45 | 813 | -1.81 | +0.01 | -1.81 | -1.82 | +0.71 | -1.11 | +0.90 |
| 2022-23 | 30 | B3 | 岩手 | 2.1 | 44 | 873 | -0.52 | +0.36 | -0.16 | -0.43 | +2.89 | +2.46 | +2.84 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | B3 | 横浜EX | 3.0 | 35 | 463 | -1.32 | -0.80 | -2.13 | -1.80 | -0.40 | -2.20 | +0.21 |
| 2024-25 | 32 | B3 | 横浜EX | 2.4 | 52 | 693 | -1.70 | -0.43 | -2.13 | -1.31 | -0.32 | -1.64 | +0.56 |