| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 横浜 | 19 | 67 | 10 | 3 | 20 | 15.0 | 0 | 9 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -13 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 越谷 | 9 | 106 | 43 | 18 | 34 | 52.9 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 16 | +23 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 1052 | 306 | 118 | 293 | 40.3 | 31 | 127 | 24.4 | 39 | 69 | 56.5 | 57 | 93 | 150 | 49 | 48 | 68 | 5 | 99 | -28 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 1216 | 396 | 144 | 315 | 45.7 | 59 | 152 | 38.8 | 49 | 64 | 76.6 | 56 | 107 | 163 | 45 | 50 | 52 | 10 | 156 | -23 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 1578 | 589 | 217 | 465 | 46.7 | 60 | 155 | 38.7 | 95 | 135 | 70.4 | 63 | 142 | 205 | 98 | 85 | 99 | 15 | 181 | -49 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 812 | 273 | 103 | 249 | 41.4 | 38 | 114 | 33.3 | 29 | 44 | 65.9 | 49 | 61 | 110 | 65 | 62 | 58 | 12 | 112 | -176 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 50.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | +19 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 横浜 | 19 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 15.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -0.7 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 越谷 | 9 | 11.8 | 4.8 | 2.0 | 3.8 | 52.9 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 38.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 40.0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.8 | +2.6 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 17.5 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 4.9 | 40.3 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 24.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 56.5 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 20.3 | 6.6 | 2.4 | 5.2 | 45.7 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 38.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 76.6 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.6 | -0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 26.3 | 9.8 | 3.6 | 7.8 | 46.7 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 38.7 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 70.4 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 3.0 | -0.8 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 13.5 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 4.2 | 41.4 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 65.9 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.9 | -2.9 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 13.9 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | +9.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 横浜 | 19 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 10.7 | 15.0 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 100.0 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -7.0 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 越谷 | 9 | 14.6 | 6.1 | 11.5 | 52.9 | 1.7 | 4.4 | 38.5 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 40.0 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 6.8 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 5.4 | +7.8 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 10.5 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 40.3 | 1.1 | 4.3 | 24.4 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 56.5 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 3.4 | -1.0 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 11.7 | 4.3 | 9.3 | 45.7 | 1.7 | 4.5 | 38.8 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 76.6 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 4.6 | -0.7 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 13.4 | 5.0 | 10.6 | 46.7 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 38.7 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 70.4 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 4.7 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 4.1 | -1.1 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 12.1 | 4.6 | 11.0 | 41.4 | 1.7 | 5.1 | 33.3 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 65.9 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 4.9 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 5.0 | -7.8 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 14.2 | 5.2 | 10.3 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 6.5 | 20.0 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 5.2 | +24.6 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 横浜 | 17 | 7.3 | 1.2 | 15.9 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 7.3 | 0.0 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 100.0 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 6.1 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 6.1 | -13.4 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 越谷 | 9 | 23.0 | 9.6 | 18.2 | 52.9 | 2.7 | 7.0 | 38.5 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 40.0 | 4.3 | 6.4 | 10.7 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 7.0 | +12.3 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 16.1 | 6.3 | 15.5 | 40.6 | 1.7 | 6.8 | 24.4 | 1.9 | 3.4 | 54.8 | 2.9 | 4.7 | 7.6 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 0.3 | 4.6 | -1.2 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 17.6 | 6.4 | 13.9 | 45.8 | 2.6 | 6.7 | 38.9 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 76.6 | 2.5 | 4.7 | 7.2 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 6.3 | -0.9 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 19.6 | 7.2 | 15.4 | 46.9 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 39.2 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 70.4 | 2.1 | 4.7 | 6.8 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 5.6 | -1.6 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 18.2 | 7.0 | 17.0 | 41.3 | 2.7 | 7.9 | 34.6 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 62.1 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 7.3 | 4.4 | 4.5 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 7.6 | -15.3 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 22.0 | 8.0 | 16.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 20.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 8.0 | +38.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 横浜 | 17 | 67 | 7.7 | 0.400 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 17.0 | 2.8 | 6.5 | 0.67 | 0.38 | 7.5 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 越谷 | 9 | 106 | 60.3 | 1.194 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 20.3 | 4.4 | 12.8 | 1.00 | 0.63 | 9.6 | 11.9 | 2.7 | 3.8 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 1052 | 45.9 | 0.954 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 16.1 | 2.1 | 6.3 | 0.98 | 0.39 | 5.8 | 10.3 | 5.8 | 0.5 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 1216 | 55.1 | 1.152 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 15.1 | 1.9 | 4.6 | 0.94 | 0.30 | 5.6 | 10.4 | 3.5 | 0.8 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 1578 | 53.3 | 1.124 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 17.3 | 2.4 | 8.6 | 1.15 | 0.50 | 4.4 | 10.2 | 5.4 | 0.9 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 812 | 49.3 | 1.013 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 18.5 | 3.7 | 11.9 | 0.97 | 0.64 | 6.6 | 9.0 | 5.6 | 1.5 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 28 | 56.2 | 1.222 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 13.0 | - | 1.04 | 0.0 | 7.7 | 3.8 | 8.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 1052 | 0.951 | 65.8% | 24.8% | 42.9% | 25.2% | 20.0% | 1.6% | 27.5% | 26.1% | 18.6% | 14.1% | 54.1% | 8.2% |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 1216 | 1.152 | 65.8% | 22.3% | 40.5% | 23.2% | 37.5% | 2.3% | 38.4% | 25.2% | 39.7% | 18.5% | 76.6% | 8.5% |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 1578 | 1.124 | 60.6% | 27.1% | 41.5% | 28.1% | 47.6% | 4.0% | 34.0% | 17.9% | 47.5% | 11.3% | 70.4% | 11.6% |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 812 | 1.013 | 69.2% | 16.6% | 35.7% | 29.8% | 40.0% | 4.3% | 31.5% | 23.0% | 38.0% | 21.3% | 62.1% | 5.1% |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 28 | 1.222 | 100.0% | 11.1% | 100.0% | 22.2% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 22.2% | 100.0% | 11.1% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 21 | B1 | 横浜 | 17 | 67 | -0.26 | -0.42 | +0.16 | -0.003 | -0.005 | -0.002 | +0.12 | +0.07 | -0.05 | +0.06 | +0.03 | +0.09 |
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 越谷 | 9 | 106 | +0.29 | +0.28 | +0.01 | +0.006 | +0.004 | -0.002 | +0.54 | +0.52 | -0.02 | -0.46 | +0.09 | -0.37 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 1052 | +0.31 | -0.18 | +0.49 | -0.010 | 0.000 | +0.010 | +0.59 | +0.29 | -0.30 | +0.54 | +0.20 | +0.74 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 1216 | +0.29 | +1.00 | -0.71 | -0.010 | +0.009 | +0.019 | +0.32 | -0.64 | -0.97 | +0.09 | -0.37 | -0.29 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 60 | 1577 | +3.13 | -0.17 | +3.30 | +0.046 | +0.008 | -0.039 | -0.55 | -0.83 | -0.28 | +2.21 | -0.03 | +2.18 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 60 | 812 | -2.84 | -1.63 | -1.21 | -0.038 | -0.008 | +0.030 | +1.41 | +1.21 | -0.20 | -0.70 | +0.85 | +0.16 |
| 2026-27 | 28 | B.PREMIER | 京都 | 2 | 28 | +0.61 | +0.37 | +0.24 | +0.007 | +0.001 | -0.006 | +1.25 | +0.69 | -0.56 | -0.24 | +0.04 | -0.20 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 22 | B2 | 越谷 | 3.2 | 9 | 106 | -0.15 | +0.07 | -0.08 | +0.09 | -0.03 | +0.07 | +0.19 |
| 2022-23 | 24 | B2 | 青森 | 2.7 | 60 | 1052 | -1.78 | +0.37 | -1.41 | -1.46 | +0.62 | -0.85 | +1.30 |
| 2023-24 | 25 | B2 | 青森 | 3.0 | 60 | 1216 | -0.63 | -0.12 | -0.75 | -0.18 | -0.95 | -1.13 | +1.27 |
| 2024-25 | 26 | B2 | 青森 | 2.9 | 60 | 1577 | -0.43 | +0.61 | +0.18 | -0.21 | +3.58 | +3.37 | +5.80 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | B1 | 京都 | 2.6 | 60 | 812 | -2.31 | -0.06 | -2.37 | -3.43 | -1.39 | -4.82 | -0.81 |