| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 31 | 583 | 270 | 104 | 255 | 40.8 | 9 | 41 | 22.0 | 53 | 67 | 79.1 | 47 | 121 | 168 | 53 | 58 | 12 | 7 | 98 | -74 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 55 | 1810 | 1204 | 469 | 872 | 53.8 | 58 | 173 | 33.5 | 208 | 259 | 80.3 | 122 | 374 | 496 | 162 | 165 | 54 | 21 | 198 | +138 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 44 | 1318 | 850 | 337 | 594 | 56.7 | 31 | 102 | 30.4 | 145 | 205 | 70.7 | 75 | 305 | 380 | 141 | 116 | 32 | 14 | 143 | -172 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | A千葉 | 42 | 1272 | 936 | 333 | 593 | 56.2 | 49 | 122 | 40.2 | 221 | 272 | 81.2 | 70 | 281 | 351 | 119 | 125 | 28 | 16 | 141 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | A千葉 | 52 | 1298 | 803 | 303 | 547 | 55.4 | 30 | 97 | 30.9 | 167 | 222 | 75.2 | 80 | 276 | 356 | 159 | 118 | 31 | 14 | 164 | +233 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 香川 | 50 | 1336 | 898 | 322 | 575 | 56.0 | 64 | 150 | 42.7 | 190 | 240 | 79.2 | 80 | 344 | 424 | 106 | 113 | 41 | 15 | 146 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B3 | 新潟 | 23 | 562 | 406 | 146 | 279 | 52.3 | 22 | 70 | 31.4 | 92 | 121 | 76.0 | 28 | 139 | 167 | 43 | 50 | 11 | 0 | 56 | 0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 31 | 18.8 | 8.7 | 3.4 | 8.2 | 40.8 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 22.0 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 79.1 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 5.4 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 3.2 | -2.4 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 55 | 32.9 | 21.9 | 8.5 | 15.9 | 53.8 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 33.5 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 80.3 | 2.2 | 6.8 | 9.0 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 3.6 | +2.5 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 44 | 30.0 | 19.3 | 7.7 | 13.5 | 56.7 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 30.4 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 70.7 | 1.7 | 6.9 | 8.6 | 3.2 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 3.2 | -3.9 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | A千葉 | 42 | 30.3 | 22.3 | 7.9 | 14.1 | 56.2 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 40.2 | 5.3 | 6.5 | 81.2 | 1.7 | 6.7 | 8.4 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 3.4 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | A千葉 | 52 | 25.0 | 15.4 | 5.8 | 10.5 | 55.4 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 30.9 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 75.2 | 1.5 | 5.3 | 6.8 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 3.2 | +4.5 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 香川 | 50 | 26.7 | 18.0 | 6.4 | 11.5 | 56.0 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 42.7 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 79.2 | 1.6 | 6.9 | 8.5 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B3 | 新潟 | 23 | 24.4 | 17.7 | 6.3 | 12.1 | 52.3 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 31.4 | 4.0 | 5.3 | 76.0 | 1.2 | 6.0 | 7.3 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 31 | 16.7 | 6.4 | 15.8 | 40.8 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 22.0 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 79.1 | 2.9 | 7.5 | 10.4 | 3.3 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 6.1 | -4.6 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 55 | 23.9 | 9.3 | 17.3 | 53.8 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 33.5 | 4.1 | 5.2 | 80.3 | 2.4 | 7.4 | 9.9 | 3.2 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 3.9 | +2.7 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 44 | 23.2 | 9.2 | 16.2 | 56.7 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 30.4 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 70.7 | 2.0 | 8.3 | 10.4 | 3.9 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 3.9 | -4.7 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | A千葉 | 42 | 26.5 | 9.4 | 16.8 | 56.2 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 40.2 | 6.3 | 7.7 | 81.2 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 9.9 | 3.4 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | A千葉 | 52 | 22.3 | 8.4 | 15.2 | 55.4 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 30.9 | 4.6 | 6.2 | 75.2 | 2.2 | 7.7 | 9.9 | 4.4 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 4.5 | +6.5 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 香川 | 50 | 24.2 | 8.7 | 15.5 | 56.0 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 42.7 | 5.1 | 6.5 | 79.2 | 2.2 | 9.3 | 11.4 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 3.9 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B3 | 新潟 | 23 | 26.0 | 9.4 | 17.9 | 52.3 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 31.4 | 5.9 | 7.8 | 76.0 | 1.8 | 8.9 | 10.7 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 31 | 25.2 | 9.6 | 23.8 | 40.5 | 0.9 | 3.9 | 22.0 | 5.1 | 6.4 | 79.1 | 4.4 | 11.2 | 15.7 | 5.0 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 6.9 | -7.6 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 55 | 35.1 | 13.7 | 25.3 | 54.1 | 1.7 | 4.9 | 34.1 | 6.1 | 7.6 | 80.3 | 3.5 | 10.9 | 14.4 | 4.7 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 4.9 | +4.0 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 44 | 33.3 | 13.2 | 23.2 | 56.9 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 31.6 | 5.7 | 8.0 | 70.3 | 2.8 | 12.0 | 14.9 | 5.5 | 4.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 4.9 | -7.0 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | A千葉 | 42 | 38.7 | 13.8 | 24.4 | 56.4 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 40.8 | 9.1 | 11.2 | 81.4 | 2.9 | 11.6 | 14.5 | 4.9 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 4.8 | +16.9 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | A千葉 | 52 | 33.0 | 12.5 | 22.4 | 55.7 | 1.2 | 3.9 | 31.5 | 6.8 | 9.1 | 74.9 | 3.2 | 11.5 | 14.7 | 6.6 | 4.9 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 5.9 | +9.6 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 香川 | 50 | 36.5 | 13.1 | 23.4 | 56.2 | 2.6 | 5.9 | 43.1 | 7.6 | 9.7 | 79.1 | 3.3 | 13.9 | 17.2 | 4.3 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 5.2 | +16.7 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B3 | 新潟 | 23 | 39.0 | 14.1 | 26.8 | 52.4 | 2.2 | 6.8 | 31.9 | 8.8 | 11.1 | 78.8 | 2.7 | 13.6 | 16.2 | 4.1 | 4.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 4.5 | +4.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 31 | 583 | 42.3 | 0.949 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 28.9 | 5.0 | 17.4 | 0.91 | 0.60 | 9.4 | 23.5 | 1.7 | 1.1 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 55 | 1810 | 57.4 | 1.245 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 28.9 | 4.2 | 14.8 | 0.98 | 0.51 | 7.6 | 24.9 | 2.4 | 1.1 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 44 | 1318 | 59.6 | 1.262 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 27.9 | 4.2 | 17.0 | 1.20 | 0.61 | 6.8 | 26.5 | 1.9 | 1.0 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | A千葉 | 42 | 1272 | 60.6 | 1.342 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 29.7 | 4.5 | 15.0 | 0.96 | 0.51 | 7.5 | 23.2 | 1.6 | 1.2 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | A千葉 | 52 | 1298 | 58.5 | 1.265 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 27.1 | 4.3 | 19.0 | 1.34 | 0.70 | 8.1 | 24.3 | 2.1 | 1.1 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 香川 | 50 | 1336 | 61.7 | 1.324 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 28.2 | 4.0 | 13.4 | 0.93 | 0.48 | 7.4 | 29.0 | 2.3 | 1.1 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B3 | 新潟 | 23 | 562 | 56.4 | 1.233 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 32.9 | 4.3 | 13.6 | 0.86 | 0.41 | 6.3 | 29.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 31 | 583 | -0.85 | -1.05 | +0.20 | +0.008 | +0.003 | -0.005 | 0.00 | -0.18 | -0.18 | -0.26 | +0.41 | +0.15 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 55 | 1810 | +3.59 | +1.82 | +1.77 | +0.056 | +0.017 | -0.039 | +1.52 | +0.43 | -1.09 | +0.01 | -0.05 | -0.04 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 44 | 1318 | -1.64 | +1.22 | -2.87 | -0.023 | +0.016 | +0.039 | -2.10 | -0.99 | +1.11 | -0.73 | -0.29 | -1.02 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | A千葉 | 42 | 1272 | +2.43 | +3.26 | -0.83 | +0.016 | +0.037 | +0.021 | +1.67 | +0.87 | -0.80 | -0.45 | -0.02 | -0.47 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | A千葉 | 52 | 1298 | +1.53 | +2.09 | -0.56 | +0.018 | +0.032 | +0.014 | +1.27 | +0.06 | -1.21 | -1.46 | +0.75 | -0.70 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 香川 | 50 | 1336 | +3.08 | +1.82 | +1.25 | +0.037 | +0.021 | -0.015 | +1.20 | -0.58 | -1.78 | -0.43 | -0.39 | -0.82 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B3 | 新潟 | 23 | 562 | +0.91 | +1.85 | -0.94 | +0.002 | +0.026 | +0.024 | -0.58 | -1.30 | -0.72 | +0.17 | -0.01 | +0.16 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 秋田 | 4.0 | 31 | 583 | -1.87 | -1.65 | -3.52 | -2.38 | -0.97 | -3.35 | -0.13 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B2 | 福島 | 4.2 | 55 | 1810 | +1.22 | -1.64 | -0.43 | +2.89 | +0.44 | +3.32 | +6.63 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B2 | 熊本 | 4.5 | 44 | 1318 | +0.93 | -1.50 | -0.58 | +1.75 | -3.70 | -1.95 | +0.83 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B3 | A千葉 | 4.1 | 42 | 1272 | +2.76 | -1.39 | +1.37 | +4.34 | -1.98 | +2.36 | +4.01 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B2 | A千葉 | 4.1 | 52 | 1298 | +1.95 | -1.42 | +0.52 | +2.99 | -1.78 | +1.20 | +3.14 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B3 | 香川 | 4.3 | 50 | 1336 | +2.79 | -0.80 | +1.99 | +3.68 | +0.78 | +4.45 | +5.66 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B3 | 新潟 | 4.3 | 23 | 562 | +3.03 | -1.66 | +1.37 | +4.32 | -2.13 | +2.18 | +1.73 |