| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 46 | 1148 | 457 | 187 | 493 | 37.9 | 26 | 96 | 27.1 | 57 | 81 | 70.4 | 30 | 129 | 159 | 195 | 104 | 48 | 4 | 65 | -120 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 1649 | 719 | 291 | 727 | 40.0 | 31 | 107 | 29.0 | 106 | 134 | 79.1 | 35 | 156 | 191 | 438 | 155 | 86 | 0 | 95 | -31 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 57 | 1310 | 506 | 209 | 461 | 45.3 | 12 | 51 | 23.5 | 76 | 97 | 78.4 | 40 | 102 | 142 | 370 | 103 | 52 | 5 | 82 | +186 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 41 | 981 | 362 | 140 | 333 | 42.0 | 24 | 63 | 38.1 | 58 | 83 | 69.9 | 27 | 82 | 109 | 214 | 91 | 37 | 0 | 67 | +43 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 50 | 1030 | 413 | 173 | 407 | 42.5 | 26 | 82 | 31.7 | 41 | 59 | 69.5 | 13 | 56 | 69 | 195 | 72 | 42 | 2 | 82 | +229 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 琉球 | 54 | 1133 | 324 | 133 | 349 | 38.1 | 43 | 119 | 36.1 | 15 | 22 | 68.2 | 15 | 77 | 92 | 198 | 65 | 41 | 4 | 101 | +307 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 56 | 1505 | 594 | 234 | 561 | 41.7 | 58 | 167 | 34.7 | 68 | 87 | 78.2 | 21 | 97 | 118 | 394 | 141 | 42 | 3 | 82 | +44 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 1170 | 374 | 144 | 380 | 37.9 | 48 | 146 | 32.9 | 38 | 48 | 79.2 | 26 | 96 | 122 | 272 | 102 | 48 | 3 | 95 | -23 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 1392 | 472 | 174 | 431 | 40.4 | 65 | 177 | 36.7 | 59 | 75 | 78.7 | 22 | 128 | 150 | 257 | 117 | 43 | 6 | 122 | +97 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 56 | 1189 | 434 | 166 | 451 | 36.8 | 39 | 158 | 24.7 | 63 | 78 | 80.8 | 22 | 91 | 113 | 275 | 111 | 35 | 3 | 106 | -65 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 6 | 148 | 56 | 18 | 60 | 30.0 | 2 | 18 | 11.1 | 18 | 21 | 85.7 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 44 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 11 | +25 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 46 | 24.9 | 9.9 | 4.1 | 10.7 | 37.9 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 27.1 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 70.4 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.4 | -2.6 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 28.0 | 12.2 | 4.9 | 12.3 | 40.0 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 29.0 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 79.1 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 7.4 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.6 | -0.5 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 57 | 23.0 | 8.9 | 3.7 | 8.1 | 45.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 23.5 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 78.4 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.4 | +3.3 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 41 | 23.9 | 8.8 | 3.4 | 8.1 | 42.0 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 38.1 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 69.9 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.6 | +1.0 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 50 | 20.6 | 8.3 | 3.5 | 8.1 | 42.5 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 31.7 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 69.5 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.6 | +4.6 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 琉球 | 54 | 21.0 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 38.1 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 36.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 68.2 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +5.7 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 56 | 26.9 | 10.6 | 4.2 | 10.0 | 41.7 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 34.7 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 78.2 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.5 | +0.8 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 19.5 | 6.2 | 2.4 | 6.3 | 37.9 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 32.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 79.2 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.6 | -0.4 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 23.2 | 7.9 | 2.9 | 7.2 | 40.4 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 36.7 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 78.7 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 4.3 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.0 | +1.6 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 56 | 21.2 | 7.8 | 3.0 | 8.1 | 36.8 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 24.7 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 80.8 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 4.9 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -1.2 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 6 | 24.7 | 9.3 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 30.0 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 11.1 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 85.7 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 7.3 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 1.8 | +4.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 46 | 14.3 | 5.9 | 15.5 | 37.9 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 27.1 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 70.4 | 0.9 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 6.1 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 2.0 | -3.8 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 15.7 | 6.4 | 15.9 | 40.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 29.0 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 79.1 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 9.6 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 2.1 | -0.7 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 57 | 13.9 | 5.7 | 12.7 | 45.3 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 23.5 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 78.4 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 10.2 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.3 | +5.1 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 41 | 13.3 | 5.1 | 12.2 | 42.0 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 38.1 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 69.9 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 7.9 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.5 | +1.6 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 50 | 14.4 | 6.0 | 14.2 | 42.5 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 31.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 69.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 2.9 | +8.0 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 琉球 | 54 | 10.3 | 4.2 | 11.1 | 38.1 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 36.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 68.2 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 6.3 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.2 | +9.8 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 56 | 14.2 | 5.6 | 13.4 | 41.7 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 34.7 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 78.2 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 9.4 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.0 | +1.1 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 11.5 | 4.4 | 11.7 | 37.9 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 32.9 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 79.2 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 8.4 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 2.9 | -0.7 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 12.2 | 4.5 | 11.1 | 40.4 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 36.7 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 78.7 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 6.6 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 3.2 | +2.5 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 56 | 13.1 | 5.0 | 13.7 | 36.8 | 1.2 | 4.8 | 24.7 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 80.8 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 8.3 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.2 | -2.0 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 6 | 13.6 | 4.4 | 14.6 | 30.0 | 0.5 | 4.4 | 11.1 | 4.4 | 5.1 | 85.7 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 10.7 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 2.7 | +6.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 46 | 20.8 | 8.5 | 22.3 | 38.1 | 1.2 | 4.3 | 27.4 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 70.4 | 1.4 | 5.7 | 7.1 | 8.9 | 4.7 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 2.6 | -5.5 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 23.8 | 9.6 | 23.7 | 40.6 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 30.7 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 79.1 | 1.2 | 5.1 | 6.3 | 14.5 | 5.1 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 2.7 | -0.8 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 57 | 22.2 | 9.2 | 20.1 | 45.6 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 24.5 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 78.4 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 6.2 | 16.3 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 3.0 | +8.6 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 41 | 20.8 | 8.1 | 19.3 | 41.9 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 38.3 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 69.1 | 1.6 | 4.7 | 6.3 | 12.4 | 5.2 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 3.6 | +2.8 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 50 | 22.3 | 9.3 | 21.8 | 42.8 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 32.9 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 69.5 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 10.5 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 4.2 | +12.6 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 琉球 | 54 | 15.9 | 6.6 | 17.1 | 38.3 | 2.1 | 5.8 | 35.9 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 68.2 | 0.7 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 9.8 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 4.6 | +15.1 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 56 | 21.2 | 8.4 | 20.0 | 41.8 | 2.1 | 5.9 | 34.9 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 78.2 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 14.1 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 2.6 | +1.4 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 17.3 | 6.7 | 17.6 | 38.0 | 2.2 | 6.7 | 32.9 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 79.2 | 1.2 | 4.4 | 5.6 | 12.7 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 4.0 | -1.3 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 18.5 | 6.8 | 16.7 | 40.8 | 2.5 | 6.8 | 37.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 78.7 | 0.9 | 4.9 | 5.8 | 10.0 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 4.2 | +4.3 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 56 | 19.6 | 7.5 | 20.3 | 37.0 | 1.8 | 7.0 | 25.0 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 80.8 | 1.0 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 12.3 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 4.2 | -3.3 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 6 | 19.9 | 6.4 | 21.4 | 30.0 | 0.7 | 6.4 | 11.1 | 6.4 | 7.5 | 85.7 | 0.7 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 15.7 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 3.6 | +8.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 46 | 1148 | 40.7 | 0.866 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 25.9 | 4.2 | 26.0 | 1.89 | 1.00 | 2.9 | 11.6 | 3.4 | 0.3 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 1649 | 42.7 | 0.925 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 26.6 | 4.4 | 40.1 | 2.81 | 1.51 | 2.5 | 10.6 | 4.4 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 57 | 1310 | 46.9 | 1.012 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 23.0 | 3.9 | 43.0 | 3.58 | 1.87 | 3.5 | 8.9 | 3.2 | 0.4 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 41 | 981 | 45.4 | 0.975 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 22.0 | 4.3 | 31.5 | 2.38 | 1.43 | 3.0 | 10.6 | 3.6 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 50 | 1030 | 46.0 | 0.958 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 23.2 | 3.3 | 26.4 | 2.75 | 1.14 | 1.5 | 6.6 | 3.4 | 0.2 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 琉球 | 54 | 1133 | 44.3 | 0.904 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 17.5 | 2.7 | 22.8 | 3.03 | 1.30 | 1.5 | 7.6 | 2.8 | 0.3 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 56 | 1505 | 47.0 | 0.992 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 23.3 | 4.4 | 35.6 | 2.79 | 1.53 | 1.7 | 7.5 | 2.2 | 0.2 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 1170 | 44.3 | 0.932 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 20.7 | 4.2 | 32.5 | 2.67 | 1.57 | 2.7 | 9.2 | 3.6 | 0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 1392 | 48.5 | 1.024 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 19.4 | 3.9 | 25.0 | 2.21 | 1.29 | 1.8 | 10.0 | 2.6 | 0.4 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 56 | 1189 | 41.3 | 0.893 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 23.1 | 4.3 | 32.1 | 2.45 | 1.39 | 2.1 | 8.2 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 6 | 148 | 31.7 | 0.800 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 24.6 | 3.1 | 41.5 | 4.40 | 1.69 | 1.5 | 7.1 | 7.1 | 0.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 56 | 1505 | 0.992 | 51.2% | 7.2% | 48.4% | 31.4% | 38.7% | 27.2% | 33.1% | 25.2% | 53.3% | 2.5% | 78.2% | 6.5% |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 1170 | 0.932 | 43.5% | 11.6% | 42.2% | 29.1% | 38.0% | 17.8% | 34.1% | 31.7% | 23.5% | 4.3% | 79.2% | 5.5% |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 1392 | 1.024 | 60.0% | 6.5% | 41.1% | 35.4% | 40.0% | 13.0% | 38.2% | 34.1% | 31.2% | 3.5% | 78.7% | 7.6% |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 56 | 1189 | 0.893 | 54.2% | 4.9% | 38.9% | 37.0% | 49.4% | 18.3% | 23.1% | 30.2% | 55.6% | 1.9% | 80.8% | 7.6% |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 6 | 148 | 0.809 | 31.2% | 13.9% | 33.3% | 31.3% | 52.6% | 16.5% | 14.3% | 18.3% | 0.0% | 5.2% | 85.7% | 14.8% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 46 | 1148 | -0.87 | +0.23 | -1.10 | -0.009 | +0.006 | +0.015 | -0.70 | -0.79 | -0.09 | -0.13 | -0.20 | -0.33 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 59 | 1649 | +0.50 | +0.69 | -0.18 | +0.002 | +0.008 | +0.006 | +0.71 | +0.27 | -0.45 | +0.43 | -0.15 | +0.28 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 57 | 1310 | +1.72 | +1.43 | +0.29 | -0.012 | 0.000 | +0.012 | +0.70 | -0.01 | -0.70 | +1.12 | -1.07 | +0.05 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 41 | 981 | -0.65 | +0.89 | -1.53 | -0.038 | -0.003 | +0.036 | +1.76 | +1.51 | -0.25 | -0.36 | -0.15 | -0.52 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 50 | 1030 | +2.17 | +0.10 | +2.08 | +0.024 | -0.001 | -0.025 | +0.47 | -0.56 | -1.03 | +0.98 | -0.45 | +0.53 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 琉球 | 54 | 1133 | +1.73 | -0.19 | +1.92 | +0.019 | -0.010 | -0.029 | +2.42 | +1.55 | -0.88 | -0.64 | +0.05 | -0.59 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 56 | 1505 | +0.90 | +0.73 | +0.17 | +0.005 | +0.013 | +0.009 | -0.32 | -0.49 | -0.17 | +0.69 | +0.07 | +0.76 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 60 | 1170 | +0.03 | +0.77 | -0.74 | +0.007 | +0.011 | +0.004 | -0.13 | +0.07 | +0.20 | -0.30 | +0.07 | -0.22 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 60 | 1392 | +1.50 | +1.39 | +0.11 | +0.009 | +0.007 | -0.002 | +1.18 | +0.79 | -0.39 | +0.02 | -0.25 | -0.23 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 56 | 1189 | +0.69 | +0.91 | -0.22 | +0.007 | +0.007 | 0.000 | +0.79 | -0.05 | -0.84 | -1.19 | -0.46 | -1.65 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 6 | 148 | +0.78 | +0.07 | +0.70 | +0.009 | +0.002 | -0.007 | +0.42 | -0.05 | -0.47 | +0.44 | +0.02 | +0.46 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 27 | B1 | 滋賀 | 1.2 | 46 | 1148 | -0.17 | +0.55 | +0.37 | -0.05 | -0.35 | -0.41 | +1.78 |
| 2017-18 | 28 | B1 | 滋賀 | 1.0 | 59 | 1649 | +1.14 | +1.29 | +2.43 | +1.84 | +0.90 | +2.74 | +5.53 |
| 2018-19 | 29 | B1 | 琉球 | 1.0 | 57 | 1310 | +1.80 | +1.56 | +3.36 | +2.47 | +1.48 | +3.95 | +5.26 |
| 2019-20 | 30 | B1 | 琉球 | 1.1 | 41 | 981 | -0.10 | +0.28 | +0.18 | +0.61 | -1.36 | -0.74 | +1.28 |
| 2020-21 | 31 | B1 | 琉球 | 1.1 | 50 | 1030 | -0.54 | -0.30 | -0.83 | -0.62 | +1.72 | +1.10 | +2.38 |
| 2021-22 | 32 | B1 | 琉球 | 1.4 | 54 | 1133 | -0.79 | -0.15 | -0.94 | -1.26 | +1.51 | +0.24 | +2.07 |
| 2022-23 | 33 | B1 | 群馬 | 1.1 | 56 | 1505 | +0.72 | +0.16 | +0.88 | +1.00 | +0.39 | +1.39 | +3.73 |
| 2023-24 | 34 | B1 | 群馬 | 1.3 | 60 | 1170 | +0.35 | +0.87 | +1.21 | +0.79 | -0.03 | +0.77 | +2.50 |
| 2024-25 | 35 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 1.7 | 60 | 1392 | -0.47 | -0.30 | -0.76 | +1.06 | -0.11 | +0.95 | +3.13 |
| 2025-26 | 36 | B1 | FE名古屋 | 1.3 | 56 | 1189 | -1.25 | -0.75 | -2.01 | +0.08 | -0.80 | -0.72 | +1.50 |
| 2026-27 | 37 | B.PREMIER | 横浜BC | 1.0 | 6 | 148 | +0.53 | +2.17 | +2.70 | +0.75 | +2.91 | +3.66 | +0.55 |