| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 1604 | 545 | 203 | 452 | 44.9 | 21 | 72 | 29.2 | 118 | 151 | 78.1 | 159 | 348 | 507 | 65 | 62 | 44 | 50 | 95 | +304 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 55 | 1153 | 502 | 177 | 366 | 48.4 | 47 | 118 | 39.8 | 101 | 126 | 80.2 | 59 | 237 | 296 | 93 | 65 | 34 | 34 | 77 | +293 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | A東京 | 58 | 1311 | 349 | 121 | 304 | 39.8 | 35 | 126 | 27.8 | 72 | 107 | 67.3 | 78 | 251 | 329 | 62 | 52 | 38 | 42 | 113 | +314 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | A東京 | 41 | 892 | 251 | 84 | 207 | 40.6 | 33 | 99 | 33.3 | 50 | 61 | 82.0 | 45 | 165 | 210 | 50 | 29 | 16 | 33 | 71 | +168 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 50 | 701 | 150 | 48 | 134 | 35.8 | 22 | 77 | 28.6 | 32 | 40 | 80.0 | 35 | 129 | 164 | 34 | 27 | 18 | 20 | 61 | +28 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B1 | 大阪 | 57 | 903 | 183 | 58 | 153 | 37.9 | 6 | 37 | 16.2 | 61 | 75 | 81.3 | 82 | 195 | 277 | 57 | 40 | 23 | 44 | 81 | -143 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 725 | 184 | 63 | 158 | 39.9 | 17 | 77 | 22.1 | 41 | 63 | 65.1 | 57 | 127 | 184 | 45 | 33 | 20 | 17 | 81 | -163 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B1 | 大阪 | 52 | 788 | 175 | 63 | 160 | 39.4 | 24 | 81 | 29.6 | 25 | 41 | 61.0 | 28 | 122 | 150 | 48 | 32 | 15 | 26 | 52 | -28 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B1 | 大阪 | 48 | 394 | 86 | 29 | 80 | 36.2 | 5 | 29 | 17.2 | 23 | 36 | 63.9 | 19 | 60 | 79 | 25 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 48 | -90 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 大阪 | 58 | 810 | 196 | 65 | 158 | 41.1 | 9 | 42 | 21.4 | 57 | 83 | 68.7 | 57 | 121 | 178 | 60 | 46 | 16 | 26 | 100 | -141 |
| 2026-27 | 42 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 7 | 167 | 35 | 11 | 30 | 36.7 | 4 | 14 | 28.6 | 9 | 16 | 56.2 | 12 | 17 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20 | -64 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 26.7 | 9.1 | 3.4 | 7.5 | 44.9 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 29.2 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 78.1 | 2.6 | 5.8 | 8.4 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.6 | +5.1 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 55 | 21.0 | 9.1 | 3.2 | 6.7 | 48.4 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 39.8 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 80.2 | 1.1 | 4.3 | 5.4 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.4 | +5.3 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | A東京 | 58 | 22.6 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 5.2 | 39.8 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 27.8 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 67.3 | 1.3 | 4.3 | 5.7 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.9 | +5.4 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | A東京 | 41 | 21.8 | 6.1 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 40.6 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 33.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 82.0 | 1.1 | 4.0 | 5.1 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.7 | +4.1 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 50 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 35.8 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 28.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 80.0 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.2 | +0.6 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B1 | 大阪 | 57 | 15.8 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 37.9 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 16.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 81.3 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.4 | -2.5 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 12.1 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 39.9 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 22.1 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 65.1 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.4 | -2.7 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B1 | 大阪 | 52 | 15.2 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 39.4 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 29.6 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 61.0 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | -0.5 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B1 | 大阪 | 48 | 8.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 36.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 17.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 63.9 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | -1.9 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 大阪 | 58 | 14.0 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 41.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 21.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 68.7 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.7 | -2.4 |
| 2026-27 | 42 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 7 | 23.8 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 36.7 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 28.6 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 56.2 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 2.9 | -9.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 12.2 | 4.6 | 10.1 | 44.9 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 29.2 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 78.1 | 3.6 | 7.8 | 11.4 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 2.1 | +6.8 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 55 | 15.7 | 5.5 | 11.4 | 48.4 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 39.8 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 80.2 | 1.8 | 7.4 | 9.2 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 2.4 | +9.1 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | A東京 | 58 | 9.6 | 3.3 | 8.3 | 39.8 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 27.8 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 67.3 | 2.1 | 6.9 | 9.0 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 3.1 | +8.6 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | A東京 | 41 | 10.1 | 3.4 | 8.4 | 40.6 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 33.3 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 82.0 | 1.8 | 6.7 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 2.9 | +6.8 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 50 | 7.7 | 2.5 | 6.9 | 35.8 | 1.1 | 4.0 | 28.6 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 80.0 | 1.8 | 6.6 | 8.4 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 3.1 | +1.4 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B1 | 大阪 | 57 | 7.3 | 2.3 | 6.1 | 37.9 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 16.2 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 81.3 | 3.3 | 7.8 | 11.0 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 3.2 | -5.7 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 9.1 | 3.1 | 7.8 | 39.9 | 0.8 | 3.8 | 22.1 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 65.1 | 2.8 | 6.3 | 9.1 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 4.0 | -8.1 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B1 | 大阪 | 52 | 8.0 | 2.9 | 7.3 | 39.4 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 29.6 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 61.0 | 1.3 | 5.6 | 6.9 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 2.4 | -1.3 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B1 | 大阪 | 48 | 7.9 | 2.6 | 7.3 | 36.2 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 17.2 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 63.9 | 1.7 | 5.5 | 7.2 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 4.4 | -8.2 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 大阪 | 58 | 8.7 | 2.9 | 7.0 | 41.1 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 21.4 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 68.7 | 2.5 | 5.4 | 7.9 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 4.4 | -6.3 |
| 2026-27 | 42 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 7 | 7.6 | 2.4 | 6.5 | 36.7 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 28.6 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 56.2 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 4.3 | -13.8 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 18.4 | 6.9 | 15.2 | 45.1 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 29.2 | 4.0 | 5.1 | 78.1 | 5.4 | 11.7 | 17.1 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 3.0 | +10.4 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 55 | 24.9 | 8.8 | 18.1 | 48.5 | 2.3 | 5.8 | 40.2 | 5.0 | 6.2 | 80.2 | 2.9 | 11.7 | 14.6 | 4.6 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 3.5 | +14.3 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | A東京 | 58 | 15.4 | 5.3 | 13.4 | 39.7 | 1.6 | 5.6 | 28.0 | 3.2 | 4.8 | 67.3 | 3.5 | 11.2 | 14.6 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 4.9 | +13.6 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | A東京 | 41 | 16.6 | 5.5 | 13.7 | 40.4 | 2.2 | 6.5 | 34.0 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 81.7 | 3.0 | 11.1 | 14.1 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 4.6 | +11.3 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 50 | 12.5 | 4.0 | 11.1 | 35.8 | 1.8 | 6.4 | 28.6 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 80.0 | 2.9 | 10.6 | 13.5 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 5.0 | +2.3 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B1 | 大阪 | 57 | 10.8 | 3.5 | 9.1 | 38.2 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 14.7 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 82.1 | 5.0 | 11.5 | 16.5 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 4.7 | -9.1 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 13.9 | 4.7 | 11.6 | 40.4 | 1.3 | 5.7 | 23.0 | 3.2 | 4.8 | 65.1 | 4.1 | 9.4 | 13.5 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 5.5 | -10.3 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B1 | 大阪 | 52 | 12.3 | 4.4 | 11.2 | 39.4 | 1.7 | 5.7 | 30.4 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 60.0 | 2.0 | 8.7 | 10.7 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 3.5 | -2.3 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B1 | 大阪 | 48 | 12.4 | 4.2 | 11.1 | 38.2 | 0.7 | 3.9 | 18.5 | 3.2 | 4.9 | 64.7 | 2.6 | 7.9 | 10.5 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 6.0 | -11.6 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 大阪 | 58 | 13.7 | 4.5 | 11.0 | 41.4 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 22.0 | 4.0 | 5.8 | 68.7 | 3.9 | 8.3 | 12.2 | 4.1 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 6.4 | -9.1 |
| 2026-27 | 42 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 7 | 10.4 | 3.4 | 9.8 | 34.5 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 28.6 | 2.4 | 4.7 | 50.0 | 4.0 | 5.4 | 9.4 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 6.7 | -21.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 1604 | 47.4 | 1.054 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 17.1 | 1.8 | 5.6 | 1.05 | 0.33 | 10.8 | 22.2 | 2.2 | 2.7 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 55 | 1153 | 54.9 | 1.184 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 20.8 | 2.8 | 11.6 | 1.43 | 0.56 | 6.6 | 23.5 | 2.4 | 2.6 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | A東京 | 58 | 1311 | 45.5 | 0.983 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 15.9 | 2.0 | 6.5 | 1.19 | 0.41 | 7.3 | 22.0 | 2.3 | 2.9 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | A東京 | 41 | 892 | 48.5 | 1.070 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 15.2 | 1.7 | 7.8 | 1.69 | 0.51 | 6.3 | 21.1 | 1.5 | 3.2 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 50 | 701 | 44.0 | 0.980 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 13.1 | 2.0 | 6.6 | 1.26 | 0.50 | 6.0 | 22.4 | 2.0 | 2.6 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B1 | 大阪 | 57 | 903 | 39.9 | 0.966 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 11.5 | 2.0 | 9.1 | 1.54 | 0.79 | 10.4 | 24.8 | 2.3 | 4.7 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 725 | 46.0 | 1.006 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 14.1 | 2.2 | 8.5 | 1.30 | 0.60 | 8.6 | 20.2 | 2.7 | 2.2 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B1 | 大阪 | 52 | 788 | 47.1 | 0.983 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 12.8 | 1.9 | 8.4 | 1.60 | 0.66 | 4.5 | 16.8 | 1.6 | 3.2 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B1 | 大阪 | 48 | 394 | 41.4 | 0.924 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 14.1 | 2.6 | 8.0 | 1.00 | 0.57 | 5.7 | 16.7 | 2.2 | 2.1 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 大阪 | 58 | 810 | 44.3 | 1.005 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 14.2 | 2.6 | 10.9 | 1.34 | 0.77 | 8.1 | 16.4 | 2.7 | 3.2 |
| 2026-27 | 42 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 7 | 167 | 41.4 | 0.861 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 12.0 | 1.5 | 7.3 | 1.60 | 0.61 | 7.7 | 11.4 | 1.8 | 3.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 38 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 725 | 1.006 | 69.4% | 20.1% | 50.0% | 16.8% | 36.4% | 6.1% | 21.3% | 34.1% | 30.8% | 7.3% | 65.1% | 15.6% |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B1 | 大阪 | 52 | 788 | 0.983 | 65.6% | 18.5% | 40.6% | 18.5% | 25.0% | 6.9% | 26.4% | 30.6% | 38.5% | 15.0% | 60.0% | 10.4% |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B1 | 大阪 | 48 | 394 | 0.924 | 60.9% | 25.0% | 40.9% | 23.9% | 25.0% | 4.3% | 21.7% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 4.3% | 64.7% | 17.4% |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 大阪 | 58 | 810 | 1.005 | 51.7% | 29.7% | 45.5% | 28.2% | 33.3% | 1.5% | 14.7% | 17.4% | 57.1% | 3.6% | 68.7% | 19.5% |
| 2026-27 | 42 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 7 | 167 | 0.861 | 20.0% | 13.9% | 55.6% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 30.0% | 27.8% | 25.0% | 11.1% | 50.0% | 19.4% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 60 | 1604 | +1.10 | +1.03 | +0.08 | +0.018 | 0.000 | -0.018 | +0.22 | +0.63 | +0.41 | -0.09 | -0.74 | -0.83 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 55 | 1153 | +2.67 | +1.47 | +1.20 | +0.027 | +0.014 | -0.013 | +2.86 | +1.14 | -1.72 | -1.17 | +0.13 | -1.05 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | A東京 | 58 | 1311 | +3.22 | +0.14 | +3.08 | +0.050 | +0.005 | -0.045 | -0.40 | -0.96 | -0.56 | +1.27 | -0.54 | +0.73 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | A東京 | 41 | 892 | +1.31 | +0.16 | +1.14 | +0.029 | +0.005 | -0.024 | -0.26 | -0.52 | -0.26 | -0.50 | -0.24 | -0.74 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 50 | 701 | -0.07 | -0.96 | +0.89 | -0.001 | -0.005 | -0.004 | -0.35 | -1.16 | -0.80 | +0.62 | -0.04 | +0.59 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B1 | 大阪 | 57 | 903 | -1.31 | -0.93 | -0.38 | +0.001 | -0.007 | -0.008 | +0.33 | +0.75 | +0.42 | -0.70 | +0.57 | -0.14 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B1 | 大阪 | 60 | 725 | -2.42 | -1.10 | -1.32 | -0.033 | -0.012 | +0.022 | -1.04 | +0.23 | +1.27 | -0.34 | +0.21 | -0.13 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B1 | 大阪 | 52 | 788 | +1.68 | -0.68 | +2.36 | +0.049 | -0.001 | -0.050 | +1.39 | 0.00 | -1.39 | -1.21 | +0.37 | -0.84 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B1 | 大阪 | 48 | 394 | -1.59 | -1.34 | -0.26 | 0.000 | -0.011 | -0.012 | +0.05 | -0.05 | -0.10 | -1.54 | +0.31 | -1.24 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 大阪 | 58 | 810 | -1.94 | -2.33 | +0.39 | +0.036 | -0.012 | -0.048 | -2.09 | +0.52 | +2.61 | -1.02 | +1.14 | +0.12 |
| 2026-27 | 42 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 7 | 167 | -1.24 | -0.74 | -0.50 | -0.014 | -0.006 | +0.008 | -1.27 | -0.45 | +0.81 | +0.24 | +0.09 | +0.33 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 32 | B1 | A東京 | 4.8 | 60 | 1604 | -0.20 | +1.27 | +1.07 | -0.44 | +0.67 | +0.23 | +3.11 |
| 2017-18 | 33 | B1 | A東京 | 4.1 | 55 | 1153 | +0.99 | +0.62 | +1.61 | +1.86 | +1.17 | +3.03 | +4.06 |
| 2018-19 | 34 | B1 | A東京 | 4.6 | 58 | 1311 | -2.23 | +0.58 | -1.65 | -1.81 | +3.15 | +1.33 | +3.33 |
| 2019-20 | 35 | B1 | A東京 | 4.6 | 41 | 892 | -0.97 | +0.60 | -0.37 | -0.98 | +1.41 | +0.43 | +1.77 |
| 2020-21 | 36 | B1 | A東京 | 4.7 | 50 | 701 | -2.42 | +0.39 | -2.02 | -2.87 | +1.06 | -1.81 | +0.45 |
| 2021-22 | 37 | B1 | 大阪 | 4.9 | 57 | 903 | -2.66 | +2.12 | -0.55 | -2.72 | +1.12 | -1.60 | +0.69 |
| 2022-23 | 38 | B1 | 大阪 | 4.4 | 60 | 725 | -2.18 | +0.47 | -1.71 | -3.06 | -1.02 | -4.09 | -0.45 |
| 2023-24 | 39 | B1 | 大阪 | 3.9 | 52 | 788 | -2.51 | +0.39 | -2.11 | -2.76 | +2.68 | -0.08 | +1.30 |
| 2024-25 | 40 | B1 | 大阪 | 3.9 | 48 | 394 | -3.08 | -0.42 | -3.50 | -3.96 | -0.62 | -4.58 | -0.36 |
| 2025-26 | 41 | B1 | 大阪 | 4.2 | 58 | 810 | -3.42 | +0.66 | -2.75 | -4.86 | +0.81 | -4.06 | -0.51 |
| 2026-27 | 42 | B.PREMIER | 大阪 | 4.4 | 7 | 167 | -3.00 | +0.61 | -2.39 | -3.29 | +0.15 | -3.14 | -0.02 |