| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 28 | 207 | 25 | 10 | 44 | 22.7 | 5 | 19 | 26.3 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 25 | -133 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 37 | 224 | 33 | 11 | 47 | 23.4 | 7 | 32 | 21.9 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 24 | -52 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 仙台 | 53 | 1046 | 270 | 88 | 251 | 35.1 | 62 | 182 | 34.1 | 32 | 39 | 82.1 | 15 | 49 | 64 | 134 | 45 | 33 | 1 | 131 | +250 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 59 | 1002 | 270 | 93 | 293 | 31.7 | 63 | 193 | 32.6 | 21 | 32 | 65.6 | 17 | 43 | 60 | 150 | 45 | 35 | 0 | 91 | +41 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1168 | 260 | 88 | 243 | 36.2 | 68 | 184 | 37.0 | 16 | 21 | 76.2 | 24 | 34 | 58 | 175 | 38 | 23 | 0 | 108 | -70 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 青森 | 55 | 897 | 193 | 66 | 225 | 29.3 | 45 | 166 | 27.1 | 16 | 23 | 69.6 | 16 | 27 | 43 | 128 | 40 | 27 | 0 | 98 | -254 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 青森 | 56 | 973 | 121 | 41 | 144 | 28.5 | 22 | 108 | 20.4 | 17 | 27 | 63.0 | 8 | 38 | 46 | 118 | 40 | 35 | 2 | 97 | -513 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 28 | 7.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 22.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 26.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | -4.8 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 37 | 6.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 23.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 21.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 80.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | -1.4 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 仙台 | 53 | 19.7 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 35.1 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 34.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 82.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.5 | +4.7 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 59 | 17.0 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 31.7 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 32.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 65.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.5 | +0.7 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 19.5 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 36.2 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 37.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 76.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -1.2 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 青森 | 55 | 16.3 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 29.3 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 27.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 69.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -4.6 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 青森 | 56 | 17.4 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 28.5 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 20.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 63.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.7 | -9.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | 23 | B2 | 東京Z | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 28 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 7.6 | 22.7 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 26.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 4.3 | -23.1 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 37 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 7.6 | 23.4 | 1.1 | 5.2 | 21.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 80.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 3.9 | -8.4 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 仙台 | 53 | 9.3 | 3.0 | 8.6 | 35.1 | 2.1 | 6.3 | 34.1 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 82.1 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 4.5 | +8.6 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 59 | 9.7 | 3.3 | 10.5 | 31.7 | 2.3 | 6.9 | 32.6 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 65.6 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.3 | +1.5 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 8.0 | 2.7 | 7.5 | 36.2 | 2.1 | 5.7 | 37.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 76.2 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 5.4 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.3 | -2.2 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 青森 | 55 | 7.7 | 2.6 | 9.0 | 29.3 | 1.8 | 6.7 | 27.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 69.6 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.9 | -10.2 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 青森 | 56 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 5.3 | 28.5 | 0.8 | 4.0 | 20.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 63.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 3.6 | -19.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 28 | 6.5 | 2.6 | 12.3 | 21.1 | 1.3 | 4.8 | 26.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 5.2 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 6.5 | -37.4 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 37 | 8.4 | 2.8 | 11.8 | 23.8 | 1.7 | 7.6 | 22.2 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 80.0 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 6.4 | -17.9 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 仙台 | 53 | 14.9 | 4.9 | 13.6 | 35.8 | 3.4 | 9.8 | 35.0 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 82.1 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 7.3 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 6.8 | +14.5 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 59 | 15.2 | 5.2 | 16.3 | 32.1 | 3.5 | 10.7 | 33.0 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 65.6 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 8.4 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 5.1 | +2.6 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 12.5 | 4.2 | 11.6 | 36.4 | 3.3 | 8.8 | 37.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 76.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 8.4 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 4.9 | -3.2 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 青森 | 55 | 11.9 | 4.1 | 13.8 | 29.5 | 2.8 | 10.1 | 27.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 69.6 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 7.9 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 5.9 | -15.2 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 青森 | 56 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 8.2 | 28.2 | 1.2 | 6.1 | 19.8 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 63.0 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 5.5 | -29.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 28 | 207 | 26.3 | 0.526 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 13.8 | 3.1 | 14.5 | 1.45 | 1.05 | 1.8 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 37 | 224 | 31.0 | 0.682 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 11.9 | 1.8 | 13.3 | 2.50 | 1.12 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 5.5 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 仙台 | 53 | 1046 | 48.4 | 1.027 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 14.7 | 2.1 | 17.1 | 3.00 | 1.16 | 1.9 | 5.5 | 3.1 | 0.1 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 59 | 1002 | 42.9 | 0.885 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 16.6 | 2.1 | 20.1 | 3.33 | 1.21 | 2.0 | 4.9 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1168 | 50.4 | 1.036 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 11.7 | 1.5 | 19.2 | 4.61 | 1.64 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 青森 | 55 | 897 | 39.5 | 0.830 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 14.1 | 2.0 | 19.4 | 3.23 | 1.38 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 青森 | 56 | 973 | 35.6 | 0.776 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 9.3 | 1.9 | 17.8 | 2.92 | 1.91 | 0.9 | 4.7 | 3.1 | 0.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 59 | 1002 | 0.885 | 33.3% | 2.0% | 37.1% | 11.5% | 25.9% | 19.0% | 29.8% | 55.1% | 56.5% | 7.5% | 65.6% | 4.9% |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1168 | 1.036 | 40.0% | 4.0% | 31.2% | 12.7% | 35.3% | 6.8% | 37.4% | 61.8% | 35.7% | 11.2% | 76.2% | 3.6% |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 青森 | 55 | 897 | 0.830 | 40.0% | 2.2% | 50.0% | 12.2% | 19.2% | 11.4% | 26.4% | 62.9% | 35.3% | 7.4% | 69.6% | 3.9% |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 青森 | 56 | 973 | 0.776 | 100.0% | 0.7% | 50.0% | 15.8% | 54.5% | 7.2% | 19.4% | 61.2% | 23.1% | 8.6% | 63.0% | 6.6% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 28 | 207 | -2.65 | -1.49 | -1.15 | -0.036 | -0.011 | +0.024 | -1.59 | -0.88 | +0.70 | -0.11 | +0.14 | +0.03 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 37 | 224 | -1.41 | -0.81 | -0.60 | -0.030 | -0.012 | +0.018 | -0.53 | -0.10 | +0.43 | +0.80 | +0.08 | +0.88 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 仙台 | 53 | 1046 | +2.58 | +1.82 | +0.75 | +0.037 | +0.019 | -0.018 | -0.82 | -0.38 | +0.43 | +0.31 | +0.03 | +0.34 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 59 | 1002 | +0.78 | +1.45 | -0.68 | -0.009 | +0.013 | +0.022 | +1.08 | +0.37 | -0.71 | -0.51 | -0.42 | -0.93 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1168 | -1.30 | -0.06 | -1.24 | -0.009 | +0.007 | +0.016 | -1.81 | -1.56 | +0.25 | -0.11 | -0.35 | -0.46 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 青森 | 55 | 897 | -2.44 | -0.70 | -1.75 | -0.025 | -0.008 | +0.016 | -1.96 | -0.96 | +1.00 | +0.24 | -0.58 | -0.34 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 青森 | 56 | 973 | -6.15 | -4.10 | -2.05 | -0.078 | -0.032 | +0.046 | -2.49 | -1.33 | +1.16 | -0.04 | +0.47 | +0.43 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 25 | B1 | 島根 | 1.7 | 28 | 207 | -3.43 | -1.19 | -4.62 | -4.56 | -2.24 | -6.80 | -0.44 |
| 2020-21 | 26 | B1 | 島根 | 1.3 | 37 | 224 | -1.92 | -0.09 | -2.01 | -2.48 | -0.69 | -3.17 | -0.02 |
| 2021-22 | 27 | B2 | 仙台 | 1.6 | 53 | 1046 | +0.92 | -0.20 | +0.72 | +2.13 | +0.40 | +2.52 | +3.35 |
| 2022-23 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 1.5 | 59 | 1002 | +0.17 | +0.25 | +0.42 | +1.36 | -0.65 | +0.71 | +2.14 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | B2 | 熊本 | 1.4 | 60 | 1168 | +1.35 | +0.45 | +1.80 | +0.36 | -1.03 | -0.68 | +1.52 |
| 2024-25 | 30 | B2 | 青森 | 1.3 | 55 | 897 | -0.87 | -0.09 | -0.96 | -0.72 | -1.64 | -2.36 | +0.33 |
| 2025-26 | 31 | B2 | 青森 | 1.5 | 56 | 973 | -2.77 | -0.15 | -2.92 | -5.55 | -2.12 | -7.67 | -2.52 |