| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 1200 | 362 | 146 | 319 | 45.8 | 41 | 117 | 35.0 | 29 | 35 | 82.9 | 69 | 111 | 180 | 38 | 43 | 40 | 6 | 91 | +183 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 1188 | 390 | 155 | 313 | 49.5 | 39 | 126 | 31.0 | 41 | 64 | 64.1 | 47 | 90 | 137 | 81 | 48 | 62 | 16 | 120 | +274 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 千葉 | 58 | 1063 | 316 | 122 | 255 | 47.8 | 40 | 106 | 37.7 | 32 | 52 | 61.5 | 45 | 96 | 141 | 84 | 34 | 42 | 14 | 99 | +444 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 横浜 | 41 | 1266 | 429 | 157 | 383 | 41.0 | 49 | 150 | 32.7 | 66 | 82 | 80.5 | 65 | 139 | 204 | 104 | 72 | 51 | 7 | 88 | -254 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 47 | 1307 | 488 | 190 | 434 | 43.8 | 70 | 208 | 33.7 | 38 | 47 | 80.9 | 36 | 100 | 136 | 97 | 56 | 38 | 4 | 90 | -122 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 群馬 | 52 | 1512 | 599 | 216 | 504 | 42.9 | 110 | 296 | 37.2 | 57 | 77 | 74.0 | 45 | 128 | 173 | 111 | 88 | 67 | 12 | 123 | -108 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 1522 | 460 | 169 | 433 | 39.0 | 67 | 230 | 29.1 | 55 | 75 | 73.3 | 37 | 119 | 156 | 128 | 69 | 76 | 6 | 144 | +51 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 45 | 552 | 159 | 56 | 122 | 45.9 | 39 | 84 | 46.4 | 8 | 15 | 53.3 | 13 | 48 | 61 | 30 | 21 | 19 | 4 | 69 | -28 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 1135 | 364 | 123 | 313 | 39.3 | 69 | 200 | 34.5 | 49 | 62 | 79.0 | 45 | 115 | 160 | 36 | 32 | 43 | 6 | 124 | +134 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 信州 | 57 | 1469 | 483 | 166 | 381 | 43.6 | 105 | 288 | 36.5 | 46 | 62 | 74.2 | 77 | 185 | 262 | 71 | 32 | 62 | 13 | 122 | +512 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 21.4 | 6.5 | 2.6 | 5.7 | 45.8 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 35.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 82.9 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.6 | +3.3 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 20.1 | 6.6 | 2.6 | 5.3 | 49.5 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 31.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 64.1 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 2.0 | +4.6 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 千葉 | 58 | 18.3 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 4.4 | 47.8 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 37.7 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 61.5 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.7 | +7.7 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 横浜 | 41 | 30.9 | 10.5 | 3.8 | 9.3 | 41.0 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 32.7 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 80.5 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.1 | -6.2 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 47 | 27.8 | 10.4 | 4.0 | 9.2 | 43.8 | 1.5 | 4.4 | 33.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 80.9 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.9 | -2.6 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 群馬 | 52 | 29.1 | 11.5 | 4.2 | 9.7 | 42.9 | 2.1 | 5.7 | 37.2 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 74.0 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 2.4 | -2.1 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 26.2 | 7.9 | 2.9 | 7.5 | 39.0 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 29.1 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 73.3 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.5 | +0.9 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 45 | 12.3 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 45.9 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 46.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 53.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.5 | -0.6 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 18.9 | 6.1 | 2.0 | 5.2 | 39.3 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 34.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 79.0 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.1 | +2.2 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 信州 | 57 | 25.8 | 8.5 | 2.9 | 6.7 | 43.6 | 1.8 | 5.1 | 36.5 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 74.2 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.1 | +9.0 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 10.9 | 4.4 | 9.6 | 45.8 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 35.0 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 82.9 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 5.4 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.7 | +5.5 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 11.8 | 4.7 | 9.5 | 49.5 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 31.0 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 64.1 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 3.6 | +8.3 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 千葉 | 58 | 10.7 | 4.1 | 8.6 | 47.8 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 37.7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 61.5 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 3.4 | +15.0 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 横浜 | 41 | 12.2 | 4.5 | 10.9 | 41.0 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 32.7 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 80.5 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 5.8 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.5 | -7.2 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 47 | 13.4 | 5.2 | 12.0 | 43.8 | 1.9 | 5.7 | 33.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 80.9 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.5 | -3.4 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 群馬 | 52 | 14.3 | 5.1 | 12.0 | 42.9 | 2.6 | 7.0 | 37.2 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 74.0 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.9 | -2.6 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 10.9 | 4.0 | 10.2 | 39.0 | 1.6 | 5.4 | 29.1 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 73.3 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 3.4 | +1.2 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 45 | 10.4 | 3.6 | 8.0 | 45.9 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 46.4 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 53.3 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 4.5 | -1.8 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 11.5 | 3.9 | 9.9 | 39.3 | 2.2 | 6.3 | 34.5 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 79.0 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 5.1 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3.9 | +4.3 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 信州 | 57 | 11.8 | 4.1 | 9.3 | 43.6 | 2.6 | 7.1 | 36.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 74.2 | 1.9 | 4.5 | 6.4 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 3.0 | +12.5 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 16.8 | 6.8 | 14.7 | 46.0 | 1.9 | 5.4 | 35.7 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 82.9 | 3.2 | 5.1 | 8.4 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 4.0 | +9.1 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 17.5 | 7.0 | 13.8 | 50.5 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 32.5 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 64.9 | 2.1 | 4.0 | 6.1 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 5.2 | +12.4 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 千葉 | 58 | 16.2 | 6.2 | 13.0 | 47.8 | 2.1 | 5.4 | 38.1 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 61.5 | 2.3 | 4.9 | 7.2 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 4.8 | +22.9 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 横浜 | 41 | 18.7 | 6.9 | 16.7 | 41.2 | 2.1 | 6.5 | 32.9 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 80.0 | 2.8 | 6.2 | 9.0 | 4.6 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 3.7 | -11.5 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 47 | 21.3 | 8.3 | 18.9 | 43.9 | 3.1 | 9.0 | 34.0 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 80.9 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 5.9 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 3.6 | -5.4 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 群馬 | 52 | 20.8 | 7.5 | 17.5 | 42.8 | 3.8 | 10.3 | 37.3 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 74.3 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 6.0 | 3.9 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 3.9 | -3.6 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 16.4 | 6.0 | 15.2 | 39.4 | 2.4 | 8.1 | 29.6 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 73.3 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 5.5 | 4.6 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 4.8 | +2.0 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 45 | 16.8 | 5.9 | 13.0 | 45.2 | 4.2 | 9.1 | 46.2 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 53.8 | 1.5 | 5.1 | 6.6 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 7.5 | -2.7 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 16.8 | 5.7 | 14.5 | 39.3 | 3.2 | 9.2 | 34.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 78.3 | 2.1 | 5.2 | 7.3 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 5.5 | +7.7 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 信州 | 57 | 18.2 | 6.3 | 14.3 | 43.8 | 4.0 | 10.8 | 36.7 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 74.2 | 2.9 | 6.9 | 9.8 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 4.4 | +19.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 1200 | 52.5 | 1.091 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 15.0 | 1.6 | 4.6 | 0.95 | 0.31 | 6.4 | 10.4 | 2.4 | 0.5 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 1188 | 56.9 | 1.177 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 14.9 | 1.9 | 8.9 | 1.70 | 0.60 | 4.6 | 8.6 | 4.2 | 1.0 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 千葉 | 58 | 1063 | 55.8 | 1.135 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 14.0 | 1.5 | 9.8 | 2.44 | 0.70 | 5.3 | 9.9 | 2.9 | 1.2 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 横浜 | 41 | 1266 | 47.6 | 1.029 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 18.1 | 2.7 | 12.3 | 1.43 | 0.68 | 5.3 | 13.6 | 3.3 | 0.6 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 47 | 1307 | 52.0 | 1.080 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 19.0 | 2.1 | 11.7 | 1.76 | 0.62 | 3.3 | 9.2 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 群馬 | 52 | 1512 | 53.8 | 1.118 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 18.9 | 2.7 | 10.1 | 1.28 | 0.53 | 3.5 | 9.7 | 3.4 | 0.7 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 1522 | 47.3 | 1.007 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 16.5 | 2.2 | 10.8 | 1.86 | 0.65 | 2.9 | 8.9 | 3.9 | 0.4 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 45 | 552 | 61.3 | 1.223 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 13.9 | 1.7 | 8.3 | 1.65 | 0.60 | 3.2 | 10.9 | 3.4 | 0.8 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 1135 | 50.3 | 1.076 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 14.9 | 1.2 | 4.4 | 1.24 | 0.30 | 4.4 | 10.0 | 3.3 | 0.5 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 信州 | 57 | 1469 | 57.7 | 1.190 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 14.1 | 1.0 | 6.7 | 2.29 | 0.48 | 6.1 | 12.5 | 3.4 | 0.9 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 1522 | 1.004 | 62.2% | 9.9% | 47.1% | 22.8% | 47.1% | 11.2% | 27.5% | 37.5% | 35.7% | 12.3% | 73.3% | 6.4% |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 45 | 552 | 1.223 | 66.7% | 2.5% | 45.0% | 16.5% | 33.3% | 9.9% | 45.8% | 39.7% | 46.9% | 26.4% | 53.8% | 5.0% |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 1135 | 1.076 | 65.2% | 7.0% | 44.8% | 20.4% | 36.4% | 6.7% | 36.8% | 40.4% | 30.0% | 18.2% | 78.3% | 7.3% |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 信州 | 57 | 1469 | 1.190 | 77.1% | 8.6% | 62.3% | 13.1% | 20.0% | 1.2% | 36.0% | 48.5% | 38.2% | 21.9% | 74.2% | 6.7% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 56 | 1200 | +3.33 | +0.26 | +3.07 | +0.044 | +0.007 | -0.037 | +0.23 | -0.27 | -0.51 | +1.46 | +0.09 | +1.54 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 千葉 | 59 | 1188 | +0.69 | +0.62 | +0.07 | -0.019 | +0.003 | +0.021 | +0.12 | +0.56 | +0.44 | +1.31 | -0.23 | +1.08 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 千葉 | 58 | 1063 | +4.29 | +1.43 | +2.86 | +0.048 | +0.013 | -0.035 | +1.22 | +0.68 | -0.54 | +0.79 | +0.22 | +1.01 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 横浜 | 41 | 1266 | -2.37 | -1.23 | -1.15 | -0.040 | -0.017 | +0.023 | +0.51 | +0.61 | +0.10 | +0.55 | +0.08 | +0.63 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 47 | 1307 | -0.62 | -1.74 | +1.12 | -0.008 | -0.016 | -0.007 | +1.13 | +0.68 | -0.45 | +0.15 | +0.62 | +0.77 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 群馬 | 52 | 1512 | -0.82 | +0.26 | -1.08 | -0.008 | +0.009 | +0.017 | -0.10 | +0.12 | +0.22 | -0.18 | +0.46 | +0.28 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 58 | 1522 | +2.10 | +0.69 | +1.40 | +0.020 | +0.009 | -0.011 | +0.60 | -0.04 | -0.64 | +0.78 | -0.06 | +0.72 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 45 | 552 | -0.70 | -0.18 | -0.52 | +0.009 | +0.008 | -0.002 | -1.29 | -0.57 | +0.72 | -0.86 | +0.31 | -0.54 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 信州 | 60 | 1135 | +0.57 | -1.05 | +1.63 | +0.001 | -0.016 | -0.017 | -0.03 | +0.10 | +0.13 | +1.24 | -0.32 | +0.93 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 信州 | 57 | 1469 | +4.77 | +2.05 | +2.72 | +0.039 | +0.019 | -0.021 | +1.08 | +0.86 | -0.22 | +1.27 | -0.15 | +1.12 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 26 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 3.1 | 56 | 1200 | -0.05 | -0.06 | -0.12 | -0.06 | +2.61 | +2.56 | +4.03 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | B1 | 千葉 | 2.6 | 59 | 1188 | +0.40 | +0.54 | +0.94 | -0.03 | -0.07 | -0.10 | +2.02 |
| 2018-19 | 28 | B1 | 千葉 | 2.8 | 58 | 1063 | +0.02 | +0.57 | +0.59 | +0.20 | +2.70 | +2.90 | +3.67 |
| 2019-20 | 29 | B1 | 横浜 | 2.8 | 41 | 1266 | -0.84 | +0.12 | -0.72 | -0.86 | -0.55 | -1.41 | +1.16 |
| 2020-21 | 30 | B1 | 横浜BC | 2.5 | 47 | 1307 | -0.02 | -0.63 | -0.65 | -1.23 | +0.84 | -0.39 | +1.91 |
| 2021-22 | 31 | B1 | 群馬 | 2.7 | 52 | 1512 | -0.06 | -0.16 | -0.22 | +0.05 | -1.47 | -1.42 | +1.35 |
| 2022-23 | 32 | B1 | 群馬 | 2.3 | 58 | 1522 | -1.14 | +0.10 | -1.04 | -0.63 | +1.35 | +0.72 | +3.21 |
| 2023-24 | 33 | B1 | SR渋谷 | 2.8 | 45 | 552 | +0.21 | -0.41 | -0.20 | -0.08 | -1.04 | -1.11 | +0.59 |
| 2024-25 | 34 | B2 | 信州 | 2.9 | 60 | 1135 | -0.06 | -0.26 | -0.32 | -1.39 | +1.13 | -0.27 | +1.78 |
| 2025-26 | 35 | B2 | 信州 | 3.1 | 57 | 1469 | +1.36 | +0.90 | +2.26 | +1.89 | +3.05 | +4.93 | +6.65 |