| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 19 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 49 | 518 | 151 | 65 | 138 | 47.1 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 19 | 25 | 76.0 | 14 | 28 | 42 | 40 | 39 | 24 | 1 | 62 | -154 |
| 2017-18 | 20 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 30 | 863 | 236 | 101 | 220 | 45.9 | 8 | 28 | 28.6 | 26 | 41 | 63.4 | 21 | 53 | 74 | 143 | 71 | 47 | 3 | 74 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | 21 | B3 | 東京CR | 10 | 327 | 163 | 63 | 122 | 51.6 | 12 | 32 | 37.5 | 25 | 39 | 64.1 | 4 | 29 | 33 | 51 | 23 | 29 | 1 | 24 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | 21 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 26 | 876 | 327 | 127 | 256 | 49.6 | 20 | 53 | 37.7 | 53 | 78 | 67.9 | 13 | 62 | 75 | 143 | 69 | 40 | 3 | 54 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | 21 | B3 | 合計 | 36 | 1202 | 490 | 190 | 378 | 50.3 | 32 | 85 | 37.6 | 78 | 117 | 66.7 | 17 | 91 | 108 | 194 | 92 | 69 | 4 | 78 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 広島 | 33 | 381 | 132 | 53 | 115 | 46.1 | 8 | 34 | 23.5 | 18 | 21 | 85.7 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 56 | 40 | 16 | 3 | 31 | +30 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 山口 | 48 | 1216 | 591 | 202 | 473 | 42.7 | 78 | 236 | 33.1 | 109 | 145 | 75.2 | 16 | 65 | 81 | 134 | 93 | 71 | 3 | 82 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B3 | 静岡 | 52 | 1204 | 501 | 163 | 385 | 42.3 | 64 | 185 | 34.6 | 111 | 136 | 81.6 | 24 | 58 | 82 | 164 | 98 | 38 | 3 | 80 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 静岡 | 58 | 1257 | 490 | 180 | 430 | 41.9 | 64 | 181 | 35.4 | 66 | 87 | 75.9 | 14 | 55 | 69 | 181 | 100 | 40 | 4 | 96 | +80 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 56 | 928 | 406 | 144 | 362 | 39.8 | 90 | 236 | 38.1 | 28 | 42 | 66.7 | 11 | 46 | 57 | 91 | 48 | 26 | 2 | 96 | +40 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1162 | 430 | 140 | 359 | 39.0 | 105 | 294 | 35.7 | 45 | 58 | 77.6 | 15 | 65 | 80 | 79 | 45 | 34 | 3 | 112 | +103 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 173 | 54 | 16 | 52 | 30.8 | 12 | 46 | 26.1 | 10 | 11 | 90.9 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 15 | +58 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 19 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 49 | 10.6 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 47.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 76.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -3.1 |
| 2017-18 | 20 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 30 | 28.8 | 7.9 | 3.4 | 7.3 | 45.9 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 28.6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 63.4 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 4.8 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 21 | B3 | 東京CR | 10 | 32.7 | 16.3 | 6.3 | 12.2 | 51.6 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 37.5 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 64.1 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 5.1 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 21 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 26 | 33.7 | 12.6 | 4.9 | 9.8 | 49.6 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 37.7 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 67.9 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 5.5 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 21 | B3 | 合計 | 36 | 33.4 | 13.6 | 5.3 | 10.5 | 50.3 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 37.6 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 5.4 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 広島 | 33 | 11.5 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 46.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 23.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 85.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.9 | +0.9 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 山口 | 48 | 25.3 | 12.3 | 4.2 | 9.9 | 42.7 | 1.6 | 4.9 | 33.1 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 75.2 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B3 | 静岡 | 52 | 23.1 | 9.6 | 3.1 | 7.4 | 42.3 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 34.6 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 81.6 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 静岡 | 58 | 21.7 | 8.4 | 3.1 | 7.4 | 41.9 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 35.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 75.9 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.7 | +1.4 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 56 | 16.6 | 7.2 | 2.6 | 6.5 | 39.8 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 38.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.7 | +0.7 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 19.4 | 7.2 | 2.3 | 6.0 | 39.0 | 1.8 | 4.9 | 35.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 77.6 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +1.7 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 21.6 | 6.8 | 2.0 | 6.5 | 30.8 | 1.5 | 5.8 | 26.1 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 90.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.9 | +7.2 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 19 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 49 | 10.5 | 4.5 | 9.6 | 47.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 76.0 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 4.3 | -10.7 |
| 2017-18 | 20 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 30 | 9.8 | 4.2 | 9.2 | 45.9 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 28.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 63.4 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 21 | B3 | 東京CR | 10 | 18.0 | 6.9 | 13.4 | 51.6 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 37.5 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 64.1 | 0.4 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 5.6 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 21 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 26 | 13.4 | 5.2 | 10.5 | 49.6 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 37.7 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 67.9 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 5.9 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 | 21 | B3 | 合計 | 36 | 14.7 | 5.7 | 11.3 | 50.3 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 37.6 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 広島 | 33 | 12.5 | 5.0 | 10.9 | 46.1 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 23.5 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 85.7 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 5.3 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 2.9 | +2.8 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 山口 | 48 | 17.5 | 6.0 | 14.0 | 42.7 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 33.1 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 75.2 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B3 | 静岡 | 52 | 15.0 | 4.9 | 11.5 | 42.3 | 1.9 | 5.5 | 34.6 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 81.6 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 4.9 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 静岡 | 58 | 14.0 | 5.2 | 12.3 | 41.9 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 35.4 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 75.9 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 5.2 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.7 | +2.3 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 56 | 15.8 | 5.6 | 14.0 | 39.8 | 3.5 | 9.2 | 38.1 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.7 | +1.6 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 13.3 | 4.3 | 11.1 | 39.0 | 3.3 | 9.1 | 35.7 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 77.6 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.5 | +3.2 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 11.2 | 3.3 | 10.8 | 30.8 | 2.5 | 9.6 | 26.1 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 90.9 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 3.1 | +12.1 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | TOV | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 19 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 49 | 14.5 | 6.3 | 13.4 | 46.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 73.9 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 5.6 | -16.1 |
| 2017-18 | 20 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 30 | 13.8 | 6.0 | 12.9 | 46.1 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 29.6 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 61.5 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 4.3 | 8.3 | 4.1 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 4.0 | +3.3 |
| 2018-19 | 21 | B3 | 東京CR | 10 | 25.8 | 10.0 | 19.2 | 52.1 | 1.9 | 4.9 | 38.7 | 4.0 | 6.2 | 64.1 | 0.6 | 4.6 | 5.2 | 8.1 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 0.2 | 3.3 | +6.5 |
| 2018-19 | 21 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 26 | 19.2 | 7.5 | 14.9 | 50.4 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 38.8 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 68.1 | 0.8 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 8.6 | 3.9 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 3.1 | -5.7 |
| 2018-19 | 21 | B3 | 合計 | 36 | 21.0 | 8.2 | 16.1 | 51.0 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 38.8 | 3.2 | 4.9 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 8.5 | 3.9 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 3.2 | -2.3 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 広島 | 33 | 18.6 | 7.6 | 16.1 | 46.9 | 1.2 | 4.9 | 23.3 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 87.5 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 7.6 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 4.1 | +1.3 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 山口 | 48 | 24.0 | 8.2 | 18.6 | 44.0 | 3.2 | 9.1 | 35.5 | 4.4 | 5.8 | 76.3 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 5.4 | 3.8 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 2.9 | -15.2 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B3 | 静岡 | 52 | 23.1 | 7.5 | 17.6 | 42.6 | 3.0 | 8.4 | 35.2 | 5.1 | 6.2 | 82.6 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 7.5 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 3.1 | +16.7 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 静岡 | 58 | 21.9 | 8.0 | 19.0 | 42.2 | 2.9 | 7.9 | 36.4 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 75.9 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 8.1 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 4.1 | +3.8 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 56 | 23.0 | 8.2 | 20.3 | 40.1 | 5.0 | 13.1 | 38.1 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 5.4 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 5.4 | +1.1 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 20.1 | 6.5 | 16.7 | 38.9 | 4.9 | 13.7 | 35.7 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 77.2 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 5.2 | +4.4 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 16.3 | 4.6 | 15.0 | 30.4 | 3.9 | 13.7 | 28.6 | 3.3 | 3.6 | 90.9 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 4.2 | +18.3 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 19 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 49 | 518 | 47.4 | 1.000 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 16.4 | 3.4 | 11.2 | 0.97 | 0.68 | 3.0 | 5.9 | 3.6 | 0.2 |
| 2017-18 | 20 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 30 | 863 | 47.9 | 1.004 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 16.0 | 3.7 | 22.0 | 2.01 | 1.38 | 3.1 | 6.0 | 3.9 | 0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 21 | B3 | 東京CR | 10 | 327 | 57.0 | 1.207 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 21.6 | 3.1 | 22.7 | 2.22 | 1.05 | 1.3 | 9.3 | 6.3 | 0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 21 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 26 | 876 | 54.3 | 1.149 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 18.4 | 3.5 | 24.3 | 2.18 | 1.32 | 1.7 | 8.3 | 3.1 | 0.3 |
| 2018-19 | 21 | B3 | 合計 | 36 | 1202 | 55.2 | 1.168 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 19.3 | 3.4 | 23.8 | 2.19 | 1.23 | 1.6 | 8.6 | 4.0 | 0.3 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 広島 | 33 | 381 | 50.5 | 1.087 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 19.7 | 4.6 | 19.4 | 1.44 | 0.98 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 3.3 | 0.9 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 山口 | 48 | 1216 | 52.7 | 1.133 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 22.3 | 3.4 | 16.5 | 1.43 | 0.74 | 1.3 | 5.6 | 4.3 | 0.2 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B3 | 静岡 | 52 | 1204 | 50.9 | 1.139 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 21.4 | 3.9 | 19.4 | 1.67 | 0.91 | 2.4 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 0.3 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 静岡 | 58 | 1257 | 49.8 | 1.059 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 22.0 | 3.9 | 20.9 | 1.81 | 0.95 | 1.4 | 4.9 | 2.9 | 0.3 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 56 | 928 | 52.4 | 1.080 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 20.8 | 2.4 | 14.6 | 1.96 | 0.70 | 1.3 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 0.1 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1162 | 53.5 | 1.120 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 16.8 | 1.7 | 9.4 | 1.83 | 0.56 | 1.5 | 6.1 | 2.8 | 0.3 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 173 | 43.5 | 1.000 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 15.5 | 1.4 | 11.0 | 2.80 | 0.71 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 静岡 | 58 | 1257 | 1.059 | 64.9% | 12.4% | 43.1% | 28.2% | 36.1% | 13.2% | 36.1% | 31.2% | 37.5% | 6.9% | 75.9% | 8.0% |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 56 | 928 | 1.080 | 75.0% | 3.4% | 46.7% | 21.4% | 25.0% | 9.1% | 38.2% | 54.6% | 37.5% | 6.9% | 66.7% | 4.6% |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1162 | 1.120 | 71.4% | 3.8% | 53.7% | 11.2% | 14.3% | 1.9% | 33.8% | 61.5% | 43.6% | 15.0% | 77.2% | 6.6% |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 173 | 1.000 | 50.0% | 4.0% | 50.0% | 4.0% | - | 0.0% | 20.7% | 58.0% | 46.2% | 26.0% | 90.9% | 8.0% |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | GP | MIN | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 19 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 49 | 518 | -0.88 | -0.39 | -0.49 | -0.009 | +0.007 | +0.016 | -1.37 | -0.40 | +0.97 | +0.35 | +0.56 | +0.91 |
| 2017-18 | 20 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 30 | 863 | +1.05 | +1.03 | +0.02 | +0.017 | +0.010 | -0.007 | -1.04 | -0.63 | +0.40 | +0.65 | -0.38 | +0.27 |
| 2018-19 | 21 | B3 | 東京CR | 36 | 1202 | +0.86 | +0.72 | +0.14 | +0.018 | +0.012 | -0.006 | +0.10 | -0.45 | -0.55 | +0.23 | -0.14 | +0.08 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 広島 | 33 | 380 | -1.10 | -0.46 | -0.63 | -0.031 | -0.004 | +0.027 | +0.44 | +0.22 | -0.22 | +0.13 | +0.30 | +0.43 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 山口 | 48 | 1216 | -1.34 | +0.48 | -1.82 | -0.003 | +0.006 | +0.009 | -2.02 | -0.32 | +1.70 | -0.47 | +0.03 | -0.45 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B3 | 静岡 | 52 | 1204 | +3.56 | +1.81 | +1.75 | +0.015 | +0.010 | -0.005 | +1.68 | +0.95 | -0.73 | +0.99 | -0.29 | +0.70 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 静岡 | 58 | 1257 | +1.88 | +0.96 | +0.92 | +0.043 | +0.016 | -0.027 | -0.42 | +0.03 | +0.45 | -0.32 | +0.16 | -0.17 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 56 | 928 | +0.09 | -0.49 | +0.59 | +0.015 | +0.002 | -0.013 | -1.56 | -1.25 | +0.31 | -0.02 | -0.15 | -0.17 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 60 | 1162 | +0.24 | -0.44 | +0.68 | +0.010 | -0.004 | -0.013 | +1.60 | +1.03 | -0.57 | -0.61 | +0.34 | -0.27 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 8 | 173 | +0.90 | +0.53 | +0.38 | +0.004 | +0.001 | -0.003 | -0.43 | -0.40 | +0.03 | +0.59 | -0.33 | +0.26 |
| シーズン | 年齢 | リーグ | チーム | Pos | GP | MIN | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 19 | B2 | 鹿児島 | 1.8 | 49 | 518 | -1.52 | -0.68 | -2.20 | -1.27 | -0.94 | -2.21 | +0.25 |
| 2017-18 | 20 | B3 | 鹿児島 | 1.4 | 30 | 863 | +0.40 | +1.06 | +1.46 | +1.05 | +0.86 | +1.91 | +2.63 |
| 2018-19 | 21 | B3 | 東京CR | 1.2 | 36 | 1202 | +1.21 | +1.07 | +2.28 | +1.89 | +1.00 | +2.89 | +4.19 |
| 2019-20 | 22 | B2 | 広島 | 1.6 | 33 | 380 | -0.89 | -0.35 | -1.23 | -1.49 | -0.91 | -2.40 | +0.13 |
| 2021-22 | 24 | B3 | 山口 | 1.6 | 48 | 1216 | +0.99 | +0.41 | +1.40 | +1.97 | -1.46 | +0.51 | +2.53 |
| 2022-23 | 25 | B3 | 静岡 | 1.7 | 52 | 1204 | +1.34 | +0.09 | +1.44 | +1.99 | +1.11 | +3.09 | +4.33 |
| 2023-24 | 26 | B2 | 静岡 | 1.5 | 58 | 1257 | -0.40 | -0.65 | -1.05 | +0.16 | +0.29 | +0.45 | +2.44 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | B2 | 熊本 | 1.8 | 56 | 928 | +1.07 | -1.08 | -0.01 | +0.63 | -0.20 | +0.42 | +1.82 |
| 2025-26 | 28 | B2 | 熊本 | 2.1 | 60 | 1162 | +1.24 | -0.86 | +0.38 | +0.28 | -0.09 | +0.18 | +2.12 |
| 2026-27 | 29 | B.ONE | 熊本 | 2.3 | 8 | 173 | +0.43 | +0.07 | +0.50 | +0.30 | +0.22 | +0.52 | +0.35 |